American Eagle AE Original Straight Jean in the Atlanta, GA area

Mens Clothing

American Eagle AE Original Straight Jean

In stock Reported in stock at American Eagle Mall of Georgia

$29.97

Medium Tinted: Size 34 x 32Size 30 X 36Size 31 x 32Size 30 x 30Size 33 x 34Size 36 x 34Size 33 x 32Size 40 x 34Size 30 x 32Size 34 x 34+22 more

American Eagle Mall of Georgia
3333 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519

Checked (24 hr ago) · as reported by the retailer

View at American Eagle Directions

As of Oct 20, 2026, 5:21 PM EDT, American Eagle reported American Eagle AE Original Straight Jean in stock at 1 of 1 store in the Atlanta, GA area ($29.97). The in-stock store nearest the city center is American Eagle Mall of Georgia, 3333 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519, at $29.97. This is retailer-reported data; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Last checked by Aisles: between and (24 hours before this page was generated)

Stores listing it
1
In stock
32
Low stock
0
Out of stock
0
Availability unknown
1
Price
$29.97
About this data (2 notes)

Availability and prices as reported by American Eagle, via Simon (Mall of Georgia). Simon says store-provided prices and availability are updated at least daily; Aisles collected this snapshot and did not physically verify stock.

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. It can change at any time, and Aisles does not physically verify stock. Confirm with the store before making a special trip.

Stores with American Eagle AE Original Straight Jean in the Atlanta, GA area

StoreDistance from centerAvailabilityPricePickup and deliveryLast checkedPurchase
American Eagle Mall of Georgia
3333 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519
31.7 miin stock$29.97In-store shoppingBuy it now at American Eagle
American Eagle Mall of Georgia
3333 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519
31.7 miin stock$29.97In-store shoppingBuy it now at American Eagle
American Eagle Mall of Georgia
3333 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519
31.7 miin stock$29.97In-store shoppingBuy it now at American Eagle
American Eagle Mall of Georgia
3333 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519
31.7 miin stock$29.97In-store shoppingBuy it now at American Eagle
American Eagle Mall of Georgia
3333 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519
31.7 miin stock$29.97In-store shoppingBuy it now at American Eagle
American Eagle Mall of Georgia
3333 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519
31.7 miin stock$29.97In-store shoppingBuy it now at American Eagle
American Eagle Mall of Georgia
3333 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519
31.7 miin stock$29.97In-store shoppingBuy it now at American Eagle
American Eagle Mall of Georgia
3333 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519
31.7 miin stock$29.97In-store shoppingBuy it now at American Eagle
Show all 33 rows
StoreDistance from centerAvailabilityPricePickup and deliveryLast checkedPurchase
American Eagle Mall of Georgia
3333 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519
31.7 miin stock$29.97In-store shoppingBuy it now at American Eagle
American Eagle Mall of Georgia
3333 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519
31.7 miin stock$29.97In-store shoppingBuy it now at American Eagle
American Eagle Mall of Georgia
3333 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519
31.7 miin stock$29.97In-store shoppingBuy it now at American Eagle
American Eagle Mall of Georgia
3333 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519
31.7 miin stock$29.97In-store shoppingBuy it now at American Eagle
American Eagle Mall of Georgia
3333 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519
31.7 miin stock$29.97In-store shoppingBuy it now at American Eagle
American Eagle Mall of Georgia
3333 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519
31.7 miin stock$29.97In-store shoppingBuy it now at American Eagle
American Eagle Mall of Georgia
3333 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519
31.7 miin stock$29.97In-store shoppingBuy it now at American Eagle
American Eagle Mall of Georgia
3333 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519
31.7 miin stock$29.97In-store shoppingBuy it now at American Eagle
American Eagle Mall of Georgia
3333 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519
31.7 miin stock$29.97In-store shoppingBuy it now at American Eagle
American Eagle Mall of Georgia
3333 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519
31.7 miin stock$29.97In-store shoppingBuy it now at American Eagle
American Eagle Mall of Georgia
3333 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519
31.7 miin stock$29.97In-store shoppingBuy it now at American Eagle
American Eagle Mall of Georgia
3333 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519
31.7 miin stock$29.97In-store shoppingBuy it now at American Eagle
American Eagle Mall of Georgia
3333 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519
31.7 miin stock$29.97In-store shoppingBuy it now at American Eagle
American Eagle Mall of Georgia
3333 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519
31.7 miin stock$29.97In-store shoppingBuy it now at American Eagle
American Eagle Mall of Georgia
3333 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519
31.7 miin stock$29.97In-store shoppingBuy it now at American Eagle
American Eagle Mall of Georgia
3333 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519
31.7 miin stock$29.97In-store shoppingBuy it now at American Eagle
American Eagle Mall of Georgia
3333 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519
31.7 miin stock$29.97In-store shoppingBuy it now at American Eagle
American Eagle Mall of Georgia
3333 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519
31.7 miin stock$29.97In-store shoppingBuy it now at American Eagle
American Eagle Mall of Georgia
3333 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519
31.7 miin stock$29.97In-store shoppingBuy it now at American Eagle
American Eagle Mall of Georgia
3333 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519
31.7 miin stock$29.97In-store shoppingBuy it now at American Eagle
American Eagle Mall of Georgia
3333 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519
31.7 miin stock$29.97In-store shoppingBuy it now at American Eagle
American Eagle Mall of Georgia
3333 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519
31.7 miin stock$29.97In-store shoppingBuy it now at American Eagle
American Eagle Mall of Georgia
3333 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519
31.7 miin stock$29.97In-store shoppingBuy it now at American Eagle
American Eagle Mall of Georgia
3333 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519
31.7 miin stock$29.97In-store shoppingBuy it now at American Eagle
American Eagle Mall of Georgia
3333 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519
31.7 miavailability unknown$29.97None reported availableBuy it now at American Eagle

American Eagle AE Original Straight Jean: sizes and variants in the Atlanta, GA area

Size / variantIn stock atPrice
Size 26 x 28, Medium Tinted1 of 1 store$29.97
Size 28 x 28, Medium Tinted0 of 1 store$29.97
Size 28 x 30, Medium Tinted1 of 1 store$29.97
Size 28 x 32, Medium Tinted1 of 1 store$29.97
Size 29 x 30, Medium Tinted1 of 1 store$29.97
Size 29 x 32, Medium Tinted1 of 1 store$29.97
Size 29 X 34, Medium Tinted1 of 1 store$29.97
Size 30 x 30, Medium Tinted1 of 1 store$29.97
Show all 33 rows
Size / variantIn stock atPrice
Size 30 x 32, Medium Tinted1 of 1 store$29.97
Size 30 x 34, Medium Tinted1 of 1 store$29.97
Size 30 X 36, Medium Tinted1 of 1 store$29.97
Size 31 x 30, Medium Tinted1 of 1 store$29.97
Size 31 x 32, Medium Tinted1 of 1 store$29.97
Size 32 x 30, Medium Tinted1 of 1 store$29.97
Size 32 x 32, Medium Tinted1 of 1 store$29.97
Size 32 x 34, Medium Tinted1 of 1 store$29.97
Size 33 x 30, Medium Tinted1 of 1 store$29.97
Size 33 x 32, Medium Tinted1 of 1 store$29.97
Size 33 x 34, Medium Tinted1 of 1 store$29.97
Size 34 x 30, Medium Tinted1 of 1 store$29.97
Size 34 x 32, Medium Tinted1 of 1 store$29.97
Size 34 x 34, Medium Tinted1 of 1 store$29.97
Size 36 x 30, Medium Tinted1 of 1 store$29.97
Size 36 x 32, Medium Tinted1 of 1 store$29.97
Size 36 x 34, Medium Tinted1 of 1 store$29.97
Size 36 x 36, Medium Tinted1 of 1 store$29.97
Size 38 x 30, Medium Tinted1 of 1 store$29.97
Size 38 x 32, Medium Tinted1 of 1 store$29.97
Size 38 x 36, Medium Tinted1 of 1 store$29.97
Size 40 x 30, Medium Tinted1 of 1 store$29.97
Size 40 x 34, Medium Tinted1 of 1 store$29.97
Size 42 x 32, Medium Tinted1 of 1 store$29.97
Size 44 x 32, Medium Tinted1 of 1 store$29.97

American Eagle AE Original Straight Jean in other cities

Questions shoppers ask

Where can I buy American Eagle AE Original Straight Jean in the Atlanta, GA area?

American Eagle reported it in stock at 1 stores as of Oct 20, 2026, 5:21 PM EDT, including American Eagle Mall of Georgia (3333 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519).

How much does American Eagle AE Original Straight Jean cost in the Atlanta, GA area?

$29.97 at the stores Aisles checks, as reported by the retailers.

Can I get American Eagle AE Original Straight Jean with curbside pickup in the Atlanta, GA area?

No store reported curbside pickup for it at the last check.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).