American Eagle AE in the Atlanta, GA area

Mens Clothing

American Eagle AE

In stock Reported in stock at American Eagle Mall of Georgia

$11.16

Olive: Size MediumSize LargeSize X-LargeSize Small

American Eagle Mall of Georgia
3333 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519

Checked (20 hr ago) · as reported by the retailer

View at American Eagle Directions

As of Oct 20, 2026, 5:21 PM EDT, American Eagle reported American Eagle AE in stock at 1 of 1 store in the Atlanta, GA area ($11.16). The in-stock store nearest the city center is American Eagle Mall of Georgia, 3333 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519, at $11.16. This is retailer-reported data; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Last checked by Aisles: (20 hours before this page was generated)

Stores listing it
1
In stock
4
Low stock
0
Out of stock
0
Availability unknown
0
Price
$11.16
About this data (2 notes)

Availability and prices as reported by American Eagle, via Simon (Mall of Georgia). Simon says store-provided prices and availability are updated at least daily; Aisles collected this snapshot and did not physically verify stock.

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. It can change at any time, and Aisles does not physically verify stock. Confirm with the store before making a special trip.

Stores with American Eagle AE in the Atlanta, GA area

StoreDistance from centerAvailabilityPricePickup and deliveryLast checkedPurchase
American Eagle Mall of Georgia
3333 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519
31.7 miin stock$11.16In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at American Eagle
American Eagle Mall of Georgia
3333 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519
31.7 miin stock$11.16In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at American Eagle
American Eagle Mall of Georgia
3333 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519
31.7 miin stock$11.16In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at American Eagle
American Eagle Mall of Georgia
3333 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519
31.7 miin stock$11.16In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at American Eagle

American Eagle AE: sizes and variants in the Atlanta, GA area

Size / variantIn stock atPrice
Size Large, Olive1 of 1 store$11.16
Size Medium, Olive1 of 1 store$11.16
Size Small, Olive1 of 1 store$11.16
Size X-Large, Olive1 of 1 store$11.16

American Eagle AE in other cities

Questions shoppers ask

Where can I buy American Eagle AE in the Atlanta, GA area?

American Eagle reported it in stock at 1 stores as of Oct 20, 2026, 5:21 PM EDT, including American Eagle Mall of Georgia (3333 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519).

How much does American Eagle AE cost in the Atlanta, GA area?

$11.16 at the stores Aisles checks, as reported by the retailers.

Can I get American Eagle AE with curbside pickup in the Atlanta, GA area?

No store reported curbside pickup for it at the last check.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).