Where can I find Crocs Men's and Women's Classic Clogs from Finish Line near Braintree, MA?

Mens Shoes

Crocs Men's and Women's Classic Clogs from Finish Line

In stock Reported in stock at Macy's South Shore Plaza

$50.00

Slate Gray: Size M9 / W11Size M6 / W8Size M5 / W7Size M11 / W13Size M10 / W12Size M8 / W10Size M7 / W9Size M12 / W14

Macy's South Shore Plaza
250 Granite St, Braintree, MA 02184

Checked (20 hr ago) · as reported by the retailer

View at Macy's Directions

At Macy's South Shore Plaza, 250 Granite St, Braintree, MA 02184 (9.9 mi from the Boston city center), Macy's reported Crocs Men's and Women's Classic Clogs from Finish Line, sizes M5 / W7, M6 / W8, M7 / W9, M8 / W10, M9 / W11, M10 / W12, M11 / W13, and M12 / W14 (Women, as listed), Slate Gray: in stock, $50.00 (store price), checked Oct 20, 2026, 5:24 PM EDT. Macy's reported it in stock at 1 of 1 store Aisles checks near Braintree, MA. Reported in-stock prices: $50.00, from 8 of 8 in-stock listings that reported a price; the range spans different sizes. This is retailer-reported data; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Last checked by Aisles: (20 hours before this page was generated)

Stores checked
1
Stores reporting it in stock
1
Stores with low stock
0
Listings out of stock
0
Listings with unknown availability
0
In-stock price
$50.00, from 8 of 8 in-stock listings that reported a price; the range spans different sizes
About this data (4 notes)

Macy's reports only the sizes and colors listed for each store. A size or color not listed for a store has no report there, which is not the same as out of stock.

Sizes are shown exactly as each retailer listed them. Where no size system or audience was supplied, Aisles does not infer one from the number.

Availability and prices as reported by Macy's, via Simon (South Shore Plaza). Simon says store-provided prices and availability are updated at least daily; Aisles collected this snapshot and did not physically verify stock.

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. It can change at any time, and Aisles does not physically verify stock. Confirm with the store before making a special trip.

Where Crocs Men's and Women's Classic Clogs from Finish Line is reported near Braintree, MA: each store's size or package, availability, price and check time

Product and size / packageSize system and audience (as supplied)Store and addressDistance from city centerAvailabilityPriceLast checked (local time)Pickup and deliveryPurchase
Crocs Men's and Women's Classic Clogs from Finish Line, Size M5 / W7, Slate Gray (Women, as listed) · SKU 27494508-3711::191448101753USA-3711size system not supplied · WomenMacy's South Shore Plaza, 250 Granite St, Braintree, MA 021849.9 mi from the Boston city centerin stock$50.00 (store price)In-store shoppingView at Macy's
Crocs Men's and Women's Classic Clogs from Finish Line, Size M6 / W8, Slate Gray (Women, as listed) · SKU 27494508-3711::191448101760USA-3711size system not supplied · WomenMacy's South Shore Plaza, 250 Granite St, Braintree, MA 021849.9 mi from the Boston city centerin stock$50.00 (store price)In-store shoppingView at Macy's
Crocs Men's and Women's Classic Clogs from Finish Line, Size M7 / W9, Slate Gray (Women, as listed) · SKU 27494508-3711::191448101777USA-3711size system not supplied · WomenMacy's South Shore Plaza, 250 Granite St, Braintree, MA 021849.9 mi from the Boston city centerin stock$50.00 (store price)In-store shoppingView at Macy's
Crocs Men's and Women's Classic Clogs from Finish Line, Size M8 / W10, Slate Gray (Women, as listed) · SKU 27494508-3711::191448101784USA-3711size system not supplied · WomenMacy's South Shore Plaza, 250 Granite St, Braintree, MA 021849.9 mi from the Boston city centerin stock$50.00 (store price)In-store shoppingView at Macy's
Crocs Men's and Women's Classic Clogs from Finish Line, Size M9 / W11, Slate Gray (Women, as listed) · SKU 27494508-3711::191448101791USA-3711size system not supplied · WomenMacy's South Shore Plaza, 250 Granite St, Braintree, MA 021849.9 mi from the Boston city centerin stock$50.00 (store price)In-store shoppingView at Macy's
Crocs Men's and Women's Classic Clogs from Finish Line, Size M10 / W12, Slate Gray (Women, as listed) · SKU 27494508-3711::191448101661USA-3711size system not supplied · WomenMacy's South Shore Plaza, 250 Granite St, Braintree, MA 021849.9 mi from the Boston city centerin stock$50.00 (store price)In-store shoppingView at Macy's
Crocs Men's and Women's Classic Clogs from Finish Line, Size M11 / W13, Slate Gray (Women, as listed) · SKU 27494508-3711::191448101678USA-3711size system not supplied · WomenMacy's South Shore Plaza, 250 Granite St, Braintree, MA 021849.9 mi from the Boston city centerin stock$50.00 (store price)In-store shoppingView at Macy's
Crocs Men's and Women's Classic Clogs from Finish Line, Size M12 / W14, Slate Gray (Women, as listed) · SKU 27494508-3711::191448101685USA-3711size system not supplied · WomenMacy's South Shore Plaza, 250 Granite St, Braintree, MA 021849.9 mi from the Boston city centerin stock$50.00 (store price)In-store shoppingView at Macy's

Crocs Men's and Women's Classic Clogs from Finish Line: each size and package near Braintree, MA, by stores reporting it in stock

Size / packageStores reporting it in stockIn-stock price (qualifying listings only)Price coverageNot in stock
Size M5 / W7, Slate Gray (Women, as listed)1 of 1 store$50.001 of 1 in-stock listing priced—
Size M6 / W8, Slate Gray (Women, as listed)1 of 1 store$50.001 of 1 in-stock listing priced—
Size M7 / W9, Slate Gray (Women, as listed)1 of 1 store$50.001 of 1 in-stock listing priced—
Size M8 / W10, Slate Gray (Women, as listed)1 of 1 store$50.001 of 1 in-stock listing priced—
Size M9 / W11, Slate Gray (Women, as listed)1 of 1 store$50.001 of 1 in-stock listing priced—
Size M10 / W12, Slate Gray (Women, as listed)1 of 1 store$50.001 of 1 in-stock listing priced—
Size M11 / W13, Slate Gray (Women, as listed)1 of 1 store$50.001 of 1 in-stock listing priced—
Size M12 / W14, Slate Gray (Women, as listed)1 of 1 store$50.001 of 1 in-stock listing priced—

Where-to-find answers that include Crocs Men's and Women's Classic Clogs from Finish Line

Crocs Men's and Women's Classic Clogs from Finish Line in other cities

What this page's structured data describes

Show

This page's structured data (schema.org ProductGroup and Product markup) describes 8 of the 8 listings on this page, each as an offer for one exact size or package at one store, with the price, availability and check time from that listing's own report. They are listed below.

It describes 8 of the 8 sizes or packages of Crocs Men's and Women's Classic Clogs from Finish Line on this page: those with at least one described listing.

Only listings with a reported price and a current report are included.

Each check time is when Aisles collected that report. It is not when the price took effect, and a report expiring is not a retailer price guarantee.

Listings of Crocs Men's and Women's Classic Clogs from Finish Line described in this page's structured data

Show all 8
Offer idSize / package (as listed)Size system and audience (as supplied)Store and addressAvailabilityPriceLast checked (local time)
#offer-size-m5-w7-slate-gray-27494508-3711-191448101753usa-3711-macys-south-shore-plaza-braintree-south-shore-plazaSize M5 / W7, Slate Gray (Women, as listed) · SKU 27494508-3711::191448101753USA-3711size system not supplied · WomenMacy's South Shore Plaza, 250 Granite St, Braintree, MA 02184in stock$50.00 (store price)
#offer-size-m6-w8-slate-gray-27494508-3711-191448101760usa-3711-macys-south-shore-plaza-braintree-south-shore-plazaSize M6 / W8, Slate Gray (Women, as listed) · SKU 27494508-3711::191448101760USA-3711size system not supplied · WomenMacy's South Shore Plaza, 250 Granite St, Braintree, MA 02184in stock$50.00 (store price)
#offer-size-m7-w9-slate-gray-27494508-3711-191448101777usa-3711-macys-south-shore-plaza-braintree-south-shore-plazaSize M7 / W9, Slate Gray (Women, as listed) · SKU 27494508-3711::191448101777USA-3711size system not supplied · WomenMacy's South Shore Plaza, 250 Granite St, Braintree, MA 02184in stock$50.00 (store price)
#offer-size-m8-w10-slate-gray-27494508-3711-191448101784usa-3711-macys-south-shore-plaza-braintree-south-shore-plazaSize M8 / W10, Slate Gray (Women, as listed) · SKU 27494508-3711::191448101784USA-3711size system not supplied · WomenMacy's South Shore Plaza, 250 Granite St, Braintree, MA 02184in stock$50.00 (store price)
#offer-size-m9-w11-slate-gray-27494508-3711-191448101791usa-3711-macys-south-shore-plaza-braintree-south-shore-plazaSize M9 / W11, Slate Gray (Women, as listed) · SKU 27494508-3711::191448101791USA-3711size system not supplied · WomenMacy's South Shore Plaza, 250 Granite St, Braintree, MA 02184in stock$50.00 (store price)
#offer-size-m10-w12-slate-gray-27494508-3711-191448101661usa-3711-macys-south-shore-plaza-braintree-south-shore-plazaSize M10 / W12, Slate Gray (Women, as listed) · SKU 27494508-3711::191448101661USA-3711size system not supplied · WomenMacy's South Shore Plaza, 250 Granite St, Braintree, MA 02184in stock$50.00 (store price)
#offer-size-m11-w13-slate-gray-27494508-3711-191448101678usa-3711-macys-south-shore-plaza-braintree-south-shore-plazaSize M11 / W13, Slate Gray (Women, as listed) · SKU 27494508-3711::191448101678USA-3711size system not supplied · WomenMacy's South Shore Plaza, 250 Granite St, Braintree, MA 02184in stock$50.00 (store price)
#offer-size-m12-w14-slate-gray-27494508-3711-191448101685usa-3711-macys-south-shore-plaza-braintree-south-shore-plazaSize M12 / W14, Slate Gray (Women, as listed) · SKU 27494508-3711::191448101685USA-3711size system not supplied · WomenMacy's South Shore Plaza, 250 Granite St, Braintree, MA 02184in stock$50.00 (store price)

Questions shoppers ask

Where can I find Crocs Men's and Women's Classic Clogs from Finish Line near Braintree, MA?

At Macy's South Shore Plaza, 250 Granite St, Braintree, MA 02184 (9.9 mi from the Boston city center), Macy's reported Crocs Men's and Women's Classic Clogs from Finish Line, sizes M5 / W7, M6 / W8, M7 / W9, M8 / W10, M9 / W11, M10 / W12, M11 / W13, and M12 / W14 (Women, as listed), Slate Gray: in stock, $50.00 (store price), checked Oct 20, 2026, 5:24 PM EDT. Macy's reported it in stock at 1 of 1 store Aisles checks near Braintree, MA.

How much does Crocs Men's and Women's Classic Clogs from Finish Line cost near Braintree, MA?

Reported in-stock prices are $50.00, from 8 of 8 in-stock listings that reported a price; the range spans different sizes. Each price is the retailer's report for the size or package in its own row, at that store's own last check; out-of-stock and expired prices are not included.

Which sizes and packages of Crocs Men's and Women's Classic Clogs from Finish Line are in stock near Braintree, MA?

Size M5 / W7, Slate Gray (Women, as listed) at 1 of 1 store, Size M6 / W8, Slate Gray (Women, as listed) at 1 of 1 store, Size M7 / W9, Slate Gray (Women, as listed) at 1 of 1 store, Size M8 / W10, Slate Gray (Women, as listed) at 1 of 1 store, Size M9 / W11, Slate Gray (Women, as listed) at 1 of 1 store, Size M10 / W12, Slate Gray (Women, as listed) at 1 of 1 store and 2 more. Aisles does not infer one size's availability from another's.

Can I get Crocs Men's and Women's Classic Clogs from Finish Line with curbside pickup near Braintree, MA?

No store reported curbside pickup for it in stock at the last check.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).