Where can I find Gap Men's No Show Socks (3-Pack) near Braintree, MA?

Mens Clothing

Gap Men's No Show Socks (3-Pack)

In stock Reported in stock at Gap South Shore Plaza

$17.95

Size Small / Medium, Off WhiteSize Medium / Large, BlackSize Small / Medium, BlackSize Medium / Large, Off WhiteSize Small / Medium, NavySize Small / Medium, GreySize Medium / Large, NavySize Medium / Large, Grey

Gap South Shore Plaza
250 Granite St, Braintree, MA 02184

Checked (33 hr ago) · as reported by the retailer

View at Gap Directions

At Gap South Shore Plaza, 250 Granite St, Braintree, MA 02184 (9.9 mi from the Boston city center), Gap reported Gap Men's No Show Socks (3-Pack), sizes Medium / Large and Small / Medium (Men, as listed), Black: in stock, $17.95 (store price), checked Oct 20, 2026, 5:24 PM EDT; sizes Medium / Large and Small / Medium (Men, as listed), Grey: in stock, $17.95 (store price), checked Oct 20, 2026, 5:24 PM EDT; sizes Medium / Large and Small / Medium (Men, as listed), Navy: in stock, $17.95 (store price), checked Oct 20, 2026, 5:24 PM EDT; and 2 more in-stock sizes or packages at this store in the table below. Gap reported it in stock at 1 of 1 store Aisles checks near Braintree, MA. Reported in-stock prices: $17.95, from 8 of 8 in-stock listings that reported a price; the range spans different sizes. This is retailer-reported data; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Last checked by Aisles: (33 hours before this page was generated)

Stores checked
1
Stores reporting it in stock
1
Stores with low stock
0
Listings out of stock
0
Listings with unknown availability
0
In-stock price
$17.95, from 8 of 8 in-stock listings that reported a price; the range spans different sizes
About this data (4 notes)

Gap reports only the sizes and colors listed for each store. A size or color not listed for a store has no report there, which is not the same as out of stock.

Sizes are shown exactly as each retailer listed them. Where no size system or audience was supplied, Aisles does not infer one from the number.

Availability and prices as reported by Gap, via Simon (South Shore Plaza). Simon says store-provided prices and availability are updated at least daily; Aisles collected this snapshot and did not physically verify stock.

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. It can change at any time, and Aisles does not physically verify stock. Confirm with the store before making a special trip.

Where Gap Men's No Show Socks (3-Pack) is reported near Braintree, MA: each store's size or package, availability, price and check time

Product and size / packageSize system and audience (as supplied)Store and addressDistance from city centerAvailabilityPriceLast checked (local time)Pickup and deliveryPurchase
Gap Men's No Show Socks (3-Pack), Size Medium / Large, Black (Men, as listed) · SKU 542785-2::5427850220005-2size system not supplied · MenGap South Shore Plaza, 250 Granite St, Braintree, MA 021849.9 mi from the Boston city centerin stock$17.95 (store price)In-store shoppingBuy it now at Gap
Gap Men's No Show Socks (3-Pack), Size Medium / Large, Grey (Men, as listed) · SKU 542785-2::5427850120005-2size system not supplied · MenGap South Shore Plaza, 250 Granite St, Braintree, MA 021849.9 mi from the Boston city centerin stock$17.95 (store price)In-store shoppingBuy it now at Gap
Gap Men's No Show Socks (3-Pack), Size Medium / Large, Navy (Men, as listed) · SKU 542785-2::5427850320005-2size system not supplied · MenGap South Shore Plaza, 250 Granite St, Braintree, MA 021849.9 mi from the Boston city centerin stock$17.95 (store price)In-store shoppingBuy it now at Gap
Gap Men's No Show Socks (3-Pack), Size Medium / Large, Off White (Men, as listed) · SKU 542785-2::5427850020005-2size system not supplied · MenGap South Shore Plaza, 250 Granite St, Braintree, MA 021849.9 mi from the Boston city centerin stock$17.95 (store price)In-store shoppingBuy it now at Gap
Gap Men's No Show Socks (3-Pack), Size Small / Medium, Black (Men, as listed) · SKU 542785-2::5427850220003-2size system not supplied · MenGap South Shore Plaza, 250 Granite St, Braintree, MA 021849.9 mi from the Boston city centerin stock$17.95 (store price)In-store shoppingBuy it now at Gap
Gap Men's No Show Socks (3-Pack), Size Small / Medium, Grey (Men, as listed) · SKU 542785-2::5427850120003-2size system not supplied · MenGap South Shore Plaza, 250 Granite St, Braintree, MA 021849.9 mi from the Boston city centerin stock$17.95 (store price)In-store shoppingBuy it now at Gap
Gap Men's No Show Socks (3-Pack), Size Small / Medium, Navy (Men, as listed) · SKU 542785-2::5427850320003-2size system not supplied · MenGap South Shore Plaza, 250 Granite St, Braintree, MA 021849.9 mi from the Boston city centerin stock$17.95 (store price)In-store shoppingBuy it now at Gap
Gap Men's No Show Socks (3-Pack), Size Small / Medium, Off White (Men, as listed) · SKU 542785-2::5427850020003-2size system not supplied · MenGap South Shore Plaza, 250 Granite St, Braintree, MA 021849.9 mi from the Boston city centerin stock$17.95 (store price)In-store shoppingBuy it now at Gap

Gap Men's No Show Socks (3-Pack): each size and package near Braintree, MA, by stores reporting it in stock

Size / packageStores reporting it in stockIn-stock price (qualifying listings only)Price coverageNot in stock
Size Medium / Large, Black (Men, as listed)1 of 1 store$17.951 of 1 in-stock listing priced—
Size Medium / Large, Grey (Men, as listed)1 of 1 store$17.951 of 1 in-stock listing priced—
Size Medium / Large, Navy (Men, as listed)1 of 1 store$17.951 of 1 in-stock listing priced—
Size Medium / Large, Off White (Men, as listed)1 of 1 store$17.951 of 1 in-stock listing priced—
Size Small / Medium, Black (Men, as listed)1 of 1 store$17.951 of 1 in-stock listing priced—
Size Small / Medium, Grey (Men, as listed)1 of 1 store$17.951 of 1 in-stock listing priced—
Size Small / Medium, Navy (Men, as listed)1 of 1 store$17.951 of 1 in-stock listing priced—
Size Small / Medium, Off White (Men, as listed)1 of 1 store$17.951 of 1 in-stock listing priced—

Where-to-find answers that include Gap Men's No Show Socks (3-Pack)

Gap Men's No Show Socks (3-Pack) in other cities

What this page's structured data describes

Show

This page's structured data (schema.org ProductGroup and Product markup) describes 8 of the 8 listings on this page, each as an offer for one exact size or package at one store, with the price, availability and check time from that listing's own report. They are listed below.

It describes 8 of the 8 sizes or packages of Gap Men's No Show Socks (3-Pack) on this page: those with at least one described listing.

Only listings with a reported price and a current report are included.

Each check time is when Aisles collected that report. It is not when the price took effect, and a report expiring is not a retailer price guarantee.

Listings of Gap Men's No Show Socks (3-Pack) described in this page's structured data

Show all 8
Offer idSize / package (as listed)Size system and audience (as supplied)Store and addressAvailabilityPriceLast checked (local time)
#offer-size-medium-large-black-542785-2-5427850220005-2-gap-south-shore-plaza-braintree-south-shore-plazaSize Medium / Large, Black (Men, as listed) · SKU 542785-2::5427850220005-2size system not supplied · MenGap South Shore Plaza, 250 Granite St, Braintree, MA 02184in stock$17.95 (store price)
#offer-size-medium-large-grey-542785-2-5427850120005-2-gap-south-shore-plaza-braintree-south-shore-plazaSize Medium / Large, Grey (Men, as listed) · SKU 542785-2::5427850120005-2size system not supplied · MenGap South Shore Plaza, 250 Granite St, Braintree, MA 02184in stock$17.95 (store price)
#offer-size-medium-large-navy-542785-2-5427850320005-2-gap-south-shore-plaza-braintree-south-shore-plazaSize Medium / Large, Navy (Men, as listed) · SKU 542785-2::5427850320005-2size system not supplied · MenGap South Shore Plaza, 250 Granite St, Braintree, MA 02184in stock$17.95 (store price)
#offer-size-medium-large-off-white-542785-2-5427850020005-2-gap-south-shore-plaza-braintree-south-shore-plazaSize Medium / Large, Off White (Men, as listed) · SKU 542785-2::5427850020005-2size system not supplied · MenGap South Shore Plaza, 250 Granite St, Braintree, MA 02184in stock$17.95 (store price)
#offer-size-small-medium-black-542785-2-5427850220003-2-gap-south-shore-plaza-braintree-south-shore-plazaSize Small / Medium, Black (Men, as listed) · SKU 542785-2::5427850220003-2size system not supplied · MenGap South Shore Plaza, 250 Granite St, Braintree, MA 02184in stock$17.95 (store price)
#offer-size-small-medium-grey-542785-2-5427850120003-2-gap-south-shore-plaza-braintree-south-shore-plazaSize Small / Medium, Grey (Men, as listed) · SKU 542785-2::5427850120003-2size system not supplied · MenGap South Shore Plaza, 250 Granite St, Braintree, MA 02184in stock$17.95 (store price)
#offer-size-small-medium-navy-542785-2-5427850320003-2-gap-south-shore-plaza-braintree-south-shore-plazaSize Small / Medium, Navy (Men, as listed) · SKU 542785-2::5427850320003-2size system not supplied · MenGap South Shore Plaza, 250 Granite St, Braintree, MA 02184in stock$17.95 (store price)
#offer-size-small-medium-off-white-542785-2-5427850020003-2-gap-south-shore-plaza-braintree-south-shore-plazaSize Small / Medium, Off White (Men, as listed) · SKU 542785-2::5427850020003-2size system not supplied · MenGap South Shore Plaza, 250 Granite St, Braintree, MA 02184in stock$17.95 (store price)

Questions shoppers ask

Where can I find Gap Men's No Show Socks (3-Pack) near Braintree, MA?

At Gap South Shore Plaza, 250 Granite St, Braintree, MA 02184 (9.9 mi from the Boston city center), Gap reported Gap Men's No Show Socks (3-Pack), sizes Medium / Large and Small / Medium (Men, as listed), Black: in stock, $17.95 (store price), checked Oct 20, 2026, 5:24 PM EDT; sizes Medium / Large and Small / Medium (Men, as listed), Grey: in stock, $17.95 (store price), checked Oct 20, 2026, 5:24 PM EDT; sizes Medium / Large and Small / Medium (Men, as listed), Navy: in stock, $17.95 (store price), checked Oct 20, 2026, 5:24 PM EDT; and 2 more in-stock sizes or packages at this store in the table below. Gap reported it in stock at 1 of 1 store Aisles checks near Braintree, MA.

How much does Gap Men's No Show Socks (3-Pack) cost near Braintree, MA?

Reported in-stock prices are $17.95, from 8 of 8 in-stock listings that reported a price; the range spans different sizes. Each price is the retailer's report for the size or package in its own row, at that store's own last check; out-of-stock and expired prices are not included.

Which sizes and packages of Gap Men's No Show Socks (3-Pack) are in stock near Braintree, MA?

Size Medium / Large, Black (Men, as listed) at 1 of 1 store, Size Medium / Large, Grey (Men, as listed) at 1 of 1 store, Size Medium / Large, Navy (Men, as listed) at 1 of 1 store, Size Medium / Large, Off White (Men, as listed) at 1 of 1 store, Size Small / Medium, Black (Men, as listed) at 1 of 1 store, Size Small / Medium, Grey (Men, as listed) at 1 of 1 store and 2 more. Aisles does not infer one size's availability from another's.

Can I get Gap Men's No Show Socks (3-Pack) with curbside pickup near Braintree, MA?

No store reported curbside pickup for it in stock at the last check.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).