Harris Teeter Ibuprofen Tablets 200mg, 500 ct at Harris Teeter Davidson Commons

431 Peninsula Dr, Davidson, NC 28036

Harris Teeter Ibuprofen Tablets 200mg

Unknown Availability unknown

Checked (39 hr ago) · as reported by the retailer

Buy at Harris Teeter

This is an ordinary link to Harris Teeter. Aisles does not currently earn a commission from Harris Teeter.

Aisles last checked this listing on Oct 20, 2026, 12:25 PM EDT. That check is older than the 26-hour freshness window for Harris Teeter, so current availability of Harris Teeter Ibuprofen Tablets 200mg (500 ct) at Harris Teeter Davidson Commons, 431 Peninsula Dr, Davidson, NC 28036 is unknown.

Last checked by Aisles: (39 hours before this page was generated)

Availability
availability unknown (last report: in stock)
Price
$7.99
Pickup and delivery
None reported available
Pickup today
Unknown — No current in-stock report at this store.
Size
500 ct
Last checked
Oct 20, 2026, 12:25 PM EDT (39 hr ago)
Retailer data updated
Not supplied by the retailer
Store
Harris Teeter Davidson Commons, 431 Peninsula Dr, Davidson, NC 28036
Retailer product ID
Harris Teeter 0007203698709
About this data (2 notes)

Availability and prices as reported by Harris Teeter, a Kroger company, through the Kroger Developer API. Product links go to the retailer's own site.

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. It can change at any time, and Aisles does not physically verify stock. Confirm with the store before making a special trip.

Availability of Harris Teeter Ibuprofen Tablets 200mg at Harris Teeter Davidson Commons

VariantAvailabilityPricePickup and deliveryLast checkedPurchase
500 ct · SKU 0007203698709availability unknown$7.99None reported availableBuy at Harris Teeter

Harris Teeter Ibuprofen Tablets 200mg at other Charlotte, NC-area branches: what is reported and how the table is chosen

Aisles holds 60 size and package observations of Harris Teeter Ibuprofen Tablets 200mg (1 distinct size or package) at 60 branches other than Harris Teeter Davidson Commons in the Charlotte, NC area: 6 reported in stock or low stock (at 6 branches) and 54 with unknown availability because the last report expired. Unknown availability is not the same as out of stock.

The table shows 24 of these 60 observations, from 24 of the 60 branches and 1 of the 1 sizes and packages. Each row is one size or package at one branch, with that report's own availability, price and check time.

Branches are ordered by distance from Harris Teeter Davidson Commons (branches without a known location last), then by store. Current in-stock and low-stock reports are taken first, one per branch in turn, preferring sizes and packages not already shown; then out-of-stock, expired and unreported observations. At most 24 rows are shown.

36 size and package observations are not in the table. Leaving a row out says nothing about its stock: each branch link gives every size and package reported at that branch, and the Charlotte, NC page for Harris Teeter Ibuprofen Tablets 200mg compares them all.

Size system and audience are shown only where the retailer supplied them. This is retailer-reported data; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Harris Teeter Ibuprofen Tablets 200mg at nearby branches, by size or package

BranchTownDistanceSize / packageSize system and audienceAvailabilityPriceLast checked (local time)
Harris Teeter Harris Teeter FuelDavidson, NC0.1 mi500 ct—availability unknown (last report expired)$7.99 (store price) (from the expired report)
Harris Teeter AntiquityCornelius, NC1.3 mi500 ct—availability unknown (last report expired)$7.99 (store price) (from the expired report)
Harris Teeter Jetton VillageCornelius, NC2.5 mi500 ct—availability unknown (last report expired)$7.99 (store price) (from the expired report)
Harris Teeter NorthCross Shopping CenterHuntersville, NC3.9 mi500 ct—availability unknown (last report expired)$7.99 (store price) (from the expired report)
Harris Teeter Regency VillageHuntersville, NC4.4 mi500 ct—availability unknown (last report expired)$7.99 (store price) (from the expired report)
Harris Teeter Morrison PlantationMooresville, NC5.9 mi500 ct—availability unknown (last report expired)$7.99 (store price) (from the expired report)
Harris Teeter RosedaleHuntersville, NC6.3 mi500 ct—availability unknown (last report expired)$7.99 (store price) (from the expired report)
Harris Teeter Renaissance SquareDavidson, NC6.8 mi500 ct—availability unknown (last report expired)$7.99 (store price) (from the expired report)
Show all 24 rows
BranchTownDistanceSize / packageSize system and audienceAvailabilityPriceLast checked (local time)
Harris Teeter WatersideDenver, NC8.6 mi500 ct—availability unknown (last report expired)$7.99 (store price) (from the expired report)
Harris Teeter Cannon CrossroadsConcord, NC8.7 mi500 ct—availability unknown (last report expired)$7.99 (store price) (from the expired report)
Harris Teeter Highland CreekCharlotte, NC9.9 mi500 ct—availability unknown (last report expired)$7.99 (store price) (from the expired report)
Harris Teeter The Shoppes at Davis LakeCharlotte, NC11.8 mi500 ct—availability unknown (last report expired)$7.99 (store price) (from the expired report)
Harris Teeter Riverbend VillageCharlotte, NC12.2 mi500 ct—availability unknown (last report expired)$7.99 (store price) (from the expired report)
Harris Teeter Cochran CommonsCharlotte, NC12.2 mi500 ct—availability unknown (last report expired)$7.99 (store price) (from the expired report)
Harris Teeter Coddle Creek MarketConcord, NC12.6 mi500 ct—in stock$7.99 (store price)
Harris Teeter 366 FuelCharlotte, NC12.8 mi500 ct—availability unknown (last report expired)$7.99 (store price) (from the expired report)
Harris Teeter Shoppes at Davidson CornerConcord, NC15.1 mi500 ct—availability unknown (last report expired)$7.99 (store price) (from the expired report)
Harris Teeter Town Center PlazaCharlotte, NC15.7 mi500 ct—availability unknown (last report expired)$7.99 (store price) (from the expired report)
Harris Teeter Caldwell CrossingHarrisburg, NC16.5 mi500 ct—availability unknown (last report expired)$7.99 (store price) (from the expired report)
Harris Teeter Kenilworth CommonsCharlotte, NC20.5 mi500 ct—in stock$7.99 (store price)
Harris Teeter CotswoldCharlotte, NC22.6 mi500 ct—in stock$7.99 (store price)
Harris Teeter Mint Hill PavilionMint Hill, NC25.3 mi500 ct—in stock$7.99 (store price)
Harris Teeter Harris Teeter Fuel CharlotteCharlotte, NC31.3 mi500 ct—in stock$7.99 (store price)
Harris Teeter West Town MarketFort Mill, SC32.7 mi500 ct—in stock$7.99 (store price)

Every size and package of Harris Teeter Ibuprofen Tablets 200mg at every Charlotte, NC store →

Where this comes from

Show

Availability and prices as reported by Harris Teeter, a Kroger company, through the Kroger Developer API. Aisles retrieved it; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Retailer product page: https://www.harristeeter.com/p/harris-teetertm-ibuprofen-tablets-200mg/0007203698709

This is an ordinary link to Harris Teeter. Aisles does not currently earn a commission from Harris Teeter.

Questions shoppers ask

Is Harris Teeter Ibuprofen Tablets 200mg in stock at Harris Teeter Davidson Commons?

Unknown. The last check (Oct 20, 2026, 12:25 PM EDT) is older than the freshness window; at that time Harris Teeter reported it in stock.

How much is Harris Teeter Ibuprofen Tablets 200mg at Harris Teeter Davidson Commons?

$7.99 (store price reported by the retailer) as of Oct 20, 2026, 12:25 PM EDT.

Can I get Harris Teeter Ibuprofen Tablets 200mg with curbside pickup at Harris Teeter Davidson Commons?

Unknown; the last check is too old to say.

When did Aisles last check Harris Teeter Ibuprofen Tablets 200mg at Harris Teeter Davidson Commons?

Oct 20, 2026, 12:25 PM EDT. Aisles checks this store about once a day and did not physically verify stock.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).