Aerie Colorblock Baseball Hat, Size One Size, Pine in the Chicago, IL area

Size One Size, Pine · Team Sports

Aerie Colorblock Baseball Hat

In stock Reported in stock at Aerie Woodfield Mall

$12.47

Size One Size, Pine

Aerie Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173

Checked (33 hr ago) · as reported by the retailer

View at Aerie Directions

As of Oct 20, 2026, 4:15 PM CDT, Aerie reported Aerie Colorblock Baseball Hat in stock at 1 of 1 store in the Chicago, IL area ($12.47). The in-stock store nearest the city center is Aerie Woodfield Mall, 5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173, at $12.47. This is retailer-reported data; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Last checked by Aisles: (33 hours before this page was generated)

Stores listing it
1
In stock
1
Low stock
0
Out of stock
0
Availability unknown
0
Price
$12.47
About this data (2 notes)

Availability and prices as reported by Aerie, via Simon (Woodfield Mall). Simon says store-provided prices and availability are updated at least daily; Aisles collected this snapshot and did not physically verify stock.

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. It can change at any time, and Aisles does not physically verify stock. Confirm with the store before making a special trip.

Stores with Aerie Colorblock Baseball Hat in the Chicago, IL area

StoreDistance from centerAvailabilityPricePickup and deliveryLast checkedPurchase
Aerie Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$12.47In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at Aerie

Aerie Colorblock Baseball Hat in other cities

Questions shoppers ask

Where can I buy Aerie Colorblock Baseball Hat in the Chicago, IL area?

Aerie reported it in stock at 1 stores as of Oct 20, 2026, 4:15 PM CDT, including Aerie Woodfield Mall (5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173).

How much does Aerie Colorblock Baseball Hat cost in the Chicago, IL area?

$12.47 at the stores Aisles checks, as reported by the retailers.

Can I get Aerie Colorblock Baseball Hat with curbside pickup in the Chicago, IL area?

No store reported curbside pickup for it at the last check.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).