Aerie Sunnie Wireless Lightly Lined Bra in the Chicago, IL area

Womens Clothing

Aerie Sunnie Wireless Lightly Lined Bra

In stock Reported in stock at Aerie Woodfield Mall

$37.46

Glacier Gray: Size 34 DSize 38 DDSize 34 BSize 32 CSize 36 DSize 34 CSize 32 ASize 36 BSize 32 BSize 38 C+5 more

Aerie Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173

Checked (39 hr ago) · as reported by the retailer

View at Aerie Directions

As of Oct 20, 2026, 4:15 PM CDT, Aerie reported Aerie Sunnie Wireless Lightly Lined Bra in stock at 1 of 1 store in the Chicago, IL area ($37.46). The in-stock store nearest the city center is Aerie Woodfield Mall, 5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173, at $37.46. This is retailer-reported data; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Last checked by Aisles: (39 hours before this page was generated)

Stores listing it
1
In stock
15
Low stock
0
Out of stock
0
Availability unknown
0
Price
$37.46
About this data (2 notes)

Availability and prices as reported by Aerie, via Simon (Woodfield Mall). Simon says store-provided prices and availability are updated at least daily; Aisles collected this snapshot and did not physically verify stock.

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. It can change at any time, and Aisles does not physically verify stock. Confirm with the store before making a special trip.

Stores with Aerie Sunnie Wireless Lightly Lined Bra in the Chicago, IL area

StoreDistance from centerAvailabilityPricePickup and deliveryLast checkedPurchase
Aerie Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$37.46In-store shoppingBuy at Aerie
Aerie Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$37.46In-store shoppingBuy at Aerie
Aerie Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$37.46In-store shoppingBuy at Aerie
Aerie Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$37.46In-store shoppingBuy at Aerie
Aerie Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$37.46In-store shoppingBuy at Aerie
Aerie Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$37.46In-store shoppingBuy at Aerie
Aerie Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$37.46In-store shoppingBuy at Aerie
Aerie Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$37.46In-store shoppingBuy at Aerie
Aerie Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$37.46In-store shoppingBuy at Aerie
Aerie Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$37.46In-store shoppingBuy at Aerie
Aerie Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$37.46In-store shoppingBuy at Aerie
Aerie Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$37.46In-store shoppingBuy at Aerie
Aerie Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$37.46In-store shoppingBuy at Aerie
Aerie Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$37.46In-store shoppingBuy at Aerie
Aerie Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$37.46In-store shoppingBuy at Aerie

Aerie Sunnie Wireless Lightly Lined Bra: sizes and variants in the Chicago, IL area

Size / variantIn stock atPrice
Size 32 A, Glacier Gray1 of 1 store$37.46
Size 32 B, Glacier Gray1 of 1 store$37.46
Size 32 C, Glacier Gray1 of 1 store$37.46
Size 34 A, Glacier Gray1 of 1 store$37.46
Size 34 B, Glacier Gray1 of 1 store$37.46
Size 34 C, Glacier Gray1 of 1 store$37.46
Size 34 D, Glacier Gray1 of 1 store$37.46
Size 36 A, Glacier Gray1 of 1 store$37.46
Size 36 B, Glacier Gray1 of 1 store$37.46
Size 36 C, Glacier Gray1 of 1 store$37.46
Size 36 D, Glacier Gray1 of 1 store$37.46
Size 38 B, Glacier Gray1 of 1 store$37.46
Size 38 C, Glacier Gray1 of 1 store$37.46
Size 38 D, Glacier Gray1 of 1 store$37.46
Size 38 DD, Glacier Gray1 of 1 store$37.46

Aerie Sunnie Wireless Lightly Lined Bra in other cities

Questions shoppers ask

Where can I buy Aerie Sunnie Wireless Lightly Lined Bra in the Chicago, IL area?

Aerie reported it in stock at 1 stores as of Oct 20, 2026, 4:15 PM CDT, including Aerie Woodfield Mall (5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173).

How much does Aerie Sunnie Wireless Lightly Lined Bra cost in the Chicago, IL area?

$37.46 at the stores Aisles checks, as reported by the retailers.

Can I get Aerie Sunnie Wireless Lightly Lined Bra with curbside pickup in the Chicago, IL area?

No store reported curbside pickup for it at the last check.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).