American Eagle AE Curvy High-Waisted Stovepipe Jean in the Chicago, IL area

Womens Clothing

American Eagle AE Curvy High-Waisted Stovepipe Jean

In stock Reported in stock at American Eagle Woodfield Mall

$55.96

Skylight: Size 4 LongSize 14 LongSize 10 RegularSize 4 ShortSize 4 RegularSize 14 ShortSize 16 RegularSize 8 RegularSize 18 ShortSize 16 Short

American Eagle Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173

Checked (21 hr ago) · as reported by the retailer

View at American Eagle Directions

As of Oct 20, 2026, 4:15 PM CDT, American Eagle reported American Eagle AE Curvy High-Waisted Stovepipe Jean in stock at 1 of 1 store in the Chicago, IL area ($47.97–$55.96). The in-stock store nearest the city center is American Eagle Woodfield Mall, 5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173, at $55.96. This is retailer-reported data; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Last checked by Aisles: between and (21 hours before this page was generated)

Stores listing it
1
In stock
10
Low stock
0
Out of stock
0
Availability unknown
2
Price
$47.97–$55.96
About this data (2 notes)

Availability and prices as reported by American Eagle, via Simon (Woodfield Mall). Simon says store-provided prices and availability are updated at least daily; Aisles collected this snapshot and did not physically verify stock.

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. It can change at any time, and Aisles does not physically verify stock. Confirm with the store before making a special trip.

Stores with American Eagle AE Curvy High-Waisted Stovepipe Jean in the Chicago, IL area

StoreDistance from centerAvailabilityPricePickup and deliveryLast checkedPurchase
American Eagle Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$55.96In-store shoppingShop this item at American Eagle
American Eagle Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$55.96In-store shoppingShop this item at American Eagle
American Eagle Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$55.96In-store shoppingShop this item at American Eagle
American Eagle Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$55.96In-store shoppingShop this item at American Eagle
American Eagle Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$55.96In-store shoppingShop this item at American Eagle
American Eagle Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$55.96In-store shoppingShop this item at American Eagle
American Eagle Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$55.96In-store shoppingShop this item at American Eagle
American Eagle Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$55.96In-store shoppingShop this item at American Eagle
American Eagle Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$55.96In-store shoppingShop this item at American Eagle
American Eagle Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$55.96In-store shoppingShop this item at American Eagle
American Eagle Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miavailability unknown$47.97None reported availableShop this item at American Eagle
American Eagle Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miavailability unknown$47.97None reported availableShop this item at American Eagle

American Eagle AE Curvy High-Waisted Stovepipe Jean: sizes and variants in the Chicago, IL area

Size / variantIn stock atPrice
Size 4 Long, Skylight1 of 1 store$55.96
Size 4 Regular, Skylight1 of 1 store$55.96
Size 4 Short, Skylight1 of 1 store$55.96
Size 8 Long, Skylight0 of 1 store$47.97
Size 8 Regular, Skylight1 of 1 store$55.96
Size 10 Long, Skylight0 of 1 store$47.97
Size 10 Regular, Skylight1 of 1 store$55.96
Size 14 Long, Skylight1 of 1 store$55.96
Size 14 Short, Skylight1 of 1 store$55.96
Size 16 Regular, Skylight1 of 1 store$55.96
Size 16 Short, Skylight1 of 1 store$55.96
Size 18 Short, Skylight1 of 1 store$55.96

American Eagle AE Curvy High-Waisted Stovepipe Jean in other cities

Questions shoppers ask

Where can I buy American Eagle AE Curvy High-Waisted Stovepipe Jean in the Chicago, IL area?

American Eagle reported it in stock at 1 stores as of Oct 20, 2026, 4:15 PM CDT, including American Eagle Woodfield Mall (5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173).

How much does American Eagle AE Curvy High-Waisted Stovepipe Jean cost in the Chicago, IL area?

$47.97–$55.96 at the stores Aisles checks, as reported by the retailers.

Can I get American Eagle AE Curvy High-Waisted Stovepipe Jean with curbside pickup in the Chicago, IL area?

No store reported curbside pickup for it at the last check.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).