American Eagle AE Icon Dad Hat, Size One Size, Air White in the Chicago, IL area

Size One Size, Air White · Mens Accessories

American Eagle AE Icon Dad Hat

Unknown Availability unknown

Checked (6 days ago) · as reported by the retailer

As of Oct 18, 2026, 1:51 AM CDT, American Eagle reported American Eagle AE Icon Dad Hat in stock at 0 of 1 store in the Chicago, IL area ($13.96). Aisles verified this against the store’s own inventory record at the time shown (the retailer’s system for that store, not an in-person shelf count).

Last checked by Aisles: (6 days before this page was generated)

Stores listing it
1
In stock
0
Low stock
0
Out of stock
0
Availability unknown
1
Price
$13.96
About this data (2 notes)

Availability and prices as reported by American Eagle, via Simon (Woodfield Mall). Simon says store-provided prices and availability are updated at least daily; Aisles collected this store’s record at the time shown (not an in-person shelf count).

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. Each listing is verified against that store’s own inventory record, and anything not re-checked within the freshness window is shown as unknown, never as in stock. It is a check of the store’s system, not an in-person shelf count, so stock can sell out after the check.

Stores with American Eagle AE Icon Dad Hat in the Chicago, IL area

StoreDistance from centerAvailabilityPricePickup and deliveryLast checkedPurchase
American Eagle Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miavailability unknown$13.96None reported availableView at American Eagle

American Eagle AE Icon Dad Hat in other cities

Questions shoppers ask

Where can I buy American Eagle AE Icon Dad Hat in the Chicago, IL area?

None of the 1 stores Aisles checks reported it in stock at the last check (Oct 18, 2026, 1:51 AM CDT).

How much does American Eagle AE Icon Dad Hat cost in the Chicago, IL area?

$13.96 at the stores Aisles checks, as reported by the retailers.

Can I get American Eagle AE Icon Dad Hat with curbside pickup in the Chicago, IL area?

No store reported curbside pickup for it at the last check.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).