Bareminerals Complexion Rescue Natural Matte Tinted Moisturizer Mineral Spf 30 in the Chicago, IL area
Skin Care
In stock Reported in stock at Macy's Woodfield Mall
$39.50
Chestnut 09Natural Pecan 05Desert 6.5Cinnamon 10.5Terra 8.5Dune 7.5Wheat 4.5Birch 1.5Cashew 3.5Tan Amber 07+10 more
Macy's Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
Checked (25 hr ago) · as reported by the retailer
As of Oct 20, 2026, 4:16 PM CDT, Macy's reported Bareminerals Complexion Rescue Natural Matte Tinted Moisturizer Mineral Spf 30 in stock at 1 of 1 store in the Chicago, IL area ($39.50). The in-stock store nearest the city center is Macy's Woodfield Mall, 5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173, at $39.50. This is retailer-reported data; Aisles did not physically verify stock.
Last checked by Aisles: (25 hours before this page was generated)
About this data (2 notes)
Availability and prices as reported by Macy's, via Simon (Woodfield Mall). Simon says store-provided prices and availability are updated at least daily; Aisles collected this snapshot and did not physically verify stock.
Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. It can change at any time, and Aisles does not physically verify stock. Confirm with the store before making a special trip.
Stores with Bareminerals Complexion Rescue Natural Matte Tinted Moisturizer Mineral Spf 30 in the Chicago, IL area
| Store | Distance from center | Availability | Price | Pickup and delivery | Last checked | Purchase |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Macy's Woodfield Mall 5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173 | 23.9 mi | in stock | $39.50 | In-store shopping | Buy at Macy's | |
| Macy's Woodfield Mall 5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173 | 23.9 mi | in stock | $39.50 | In-store shopping | Buy at Macy's | |
| Macy's Woodfield Mall 5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173 | 23.9 mi | in stock | $39.50 | In-store shopping | Buy at Macy's | |
| Macy's Woodfield Mall 5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173 | 23.9 mi | in stock | $39.50 | In-store shopping | Buy at Macy's | |
| Macy's Woodfield Mall 5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173 | 23.9 mi | in stock | $39.50 | In-store shopping | Buy at Macy's | |
| Macy's Woodfield Mall 5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173 | 23.9 mi | in stock | $39.50 | In-store shopping | Buy at Macy's | |
| Macy's Woodfield Mall 5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173 | 23.9 mi | in stock | $39.50 | In-store shopping | Buy at Macy's | |
| Macy's Woodfield Mall 5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173 | 23.9 mi | in stock | $39.50 | In-store shopping | Buy at Macy's |
Show all 20 rows
| Store | Distance from center | Availability | Price | Pickup and delivery | Last checked | Purchase |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Macy's Woodfield Mall 5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173 | 23.9 mi | in stock | $39.50 | In-store shopping | Buy at Macy's | |
| Macy's Woodfield Mall 5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173 | 23.9 mi | in stock | $39.50 | In-store shopping | Buy at Macy's | |
| Macy's Woodfield Mall 5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173 | 23.9 mi | in stock | $39.50 | In-store shopping | Buy at Macy's | |
| Macy's Woodfield Mall 5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173 | 23.9 mi | in stock | $39.50 | In-store shopping | Buy at Macy's | |
| Macy's Woodfield Mall 5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173 | 23.9 mi | in stock | $39.50 | In-store shopping | Buy at Macy's | |
| Macy's Woodfield Mall 5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173 | 23.9 mi | in stock | $39.50 | In-store shopping | Buy at Macy's | |
| Macy's Woodfield Mall 5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173 | 23.9 mi | in stock | $39.50 | In-store shopping | Buy at Macy's | |
| Macy's Woodfield Mall 5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173 | 23.9 mi | in stock | $39.50 | In-store shopping | Buy at Macy's | |
| Macy's Woodfield Mall 5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173 | 23.9 mi | in stock | $39.50 | In-store shopping | Buy at Macy's | |
| Macy's Woodfield Mall 5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173 | 23.9 mi | in stock | $39.50 | In-store shopping | Buy at Macy's | |
| Macy's Woodfield Mall 5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173 | 23.9 mi | in stock | $39.50 | In-store shopping | Buy at Macy's | |
| Macy's Woodfield Mall 5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173 | 23.9 mi | in stock | $39.50 | In-store shopping | Buy at Macy's |
Bareminerals Complexion Rescue Natural Matte Tinted Moisturizer Mineral Spf 30: sizes and variants in the Chicago, IL area
| Size / variant | In stock at | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Bamboo 5.5 | 1 of 1 store | $39.50 |
| Birch 1.5 | 1 of 1 store | $39.50 |
| Buttercream 03 | 1 of 1 store | $39.50 |
| Cashew 3.5 | 1 of 1 store | $39.50 |
| Cedar 11 | 1 of 1 store | $39.50 |
| Chestnut 09 | 1 of 1 store | $39.50 |
| Cinnamon 10.5 | 1 of 1 store | $39.50 |
| Desert 6.5 | 1 of 1 store | $39.50 |
Show all 20 rows
| Size / variant | In stock at | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Dune 7.5 | 1 of 1 store | $39.50 |
| Ginger 06 | 1 of 1 store | $39.50 |
| Mahogany 11.5 | 1 of 1 store | $39.50 |
| Natural Pecan 05 | 1 of 1 store | $39.50 |
| Opal 01 | 1 of 1 store | $39.50 |
| Sienna 10 | 1 of 1 store | $39.50 |
| Spice 08 | 1 of 1 store | $39.50 |
| Suede 04 | 1 of 1 store | $39.50 |
| Tan Amber 07 | 1 of 1 store | $39.50 |
| Terra 8.5 | 1 of 1 store | $39.50 |
| Vanilla 02 | 1 of 1 store | $39.50 |
| Wheat 4.5 | 1 of 1 store | $39.50 |
Bareminerals Complexion Rescue Natural Matte Tinted Moisturizer Mineral Spf 30 in other cities
Atlanta, GA · Boston, MA · Los Angeles, CA · New York, NY · Philadelphia, PA
Questions shoppers ask
Where can I buy Bareminerals Complexion Rescue Natural Matte Tinted Moisturizer Mineral Spf 30 in the Chicago, IL area?
Macy's reported it in stock at 1 stores as of Oct 20, 2026, 4:16 PM CDT, including Macy's Woodfield Mall (5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173).
How much does Bareminerals Complexion Rescue Natural Matte Tinted Moisturizer Mineral Spf 30 cost in the Chicago, IL area?
$39.50 at the stores Aisles checks, as reported by the retailers.
Can I get Bareminerals Complexion Rescue Natural Matte Tinted Moisturizer Mineral Spf 30 with curbside pickup in the Chicago, IL area?
No store reported curbside pickup for it at the last check.
Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.