Boss Assorted 2-Pack Dot & Solid Dress Socks, Size 7-13, Navy in the Chicago, IL area

Size 7-13, Navy · Mens Clothing

Boss Assorted 2-Pack Dot & Solid Dress Socks

In stock Reported in stock at Nordstrom Woodfield Mall

$20.00

Size 7-13, Navy

Nordstrom Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173

Checked (41 hr ago) · as reported by the retailer

View at Nordstrom Directions

As of Oct 22, 2026, 5:11 PM CDT, Nordstrom reported Boss Assorted 2-Pack Dot & Solid Dress Socks in stock at 1 of 1 store in the Chicago, IL area ($20.00). The in-stock store nearest the city center is Nordstrom Woodfield Mall, 5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173, at $20.00. Aisles verified this against the store’s own inventory record at the time shown (the retailer’s system for that store, not an in-person shelf count).

Last checked by Aisles: (41 hours before this page was generated)

Stores listing it
1
In stock
1
Low stock
0
Out of stock
0
Availability unknown
0
Price
$20.00
About this data (2 notes)

Availability and prices as reported by Nordstrom, via Simon (Woodfield Mall). Simon says store-provided prices and availability are updated at least daily; Aisles collected this store’s record at the time shown (not an in-person shelf count).

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. Each listing is verified against that store’s own inventory record, and anything not re-checked within the freshness window is shown as unknown, never as in stock. It is a check of the store’s system, not an in-person shelf count, so stock can sell out after the check.

Stores with Boss Assorted 2-Pack Dot & Solid Dress Socks in the Chicago, IL area

StoreDistance from centerAvailabilityPricePickup and deliveryLast checkedPurchase
Nordstrom Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$20.00In-store shoppingBuy at Nordstrom

Questions shoppers ask

Where can I buy Boss Assorted 2-Pack Dot & Solid Dress Socks in the Chicago, IL area?

Nordstrom reported it in stock at 1 stores as of Oct 22, 2026, 5:11 PM CDT, including Nordstrom Woodfield Mall (5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173).

How much does Boss Assorted 2-Pack Dot & Solid Dress Socks cost in the Chicago, IL area?

$20.00 at the stores Aisles checks, as reported by the retailers.

Can I get Boss Assorted 2-Pack Dot & Solid Dress Socks with curbside pickup in the Chicago, IL area?

No store reported curbside pickup for it at the last check.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).