Diptyque Eau Rose Eau de Toilette in the Chicago, IL area

Fragrance

Diptyque Eau Rose Eau de Toilette

In stock Reported in stock at Nordstrom Woodfield Mall

$145.00–$195.00 across sizes

Size 3.4 ozSize 1.7 oz

Nordstrom Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173

Checked (21 hr ago) · as reported by the retailer

View at Nordstrom Directions

As of Oct 20, 2026, 4:17 PM CDT, Nordstrom reported Diptyque Eau Rose Eau de Toilette in stock at 1 of 1 store in the Chicago, IL area ($145.00–$195.00). The in-stock store nearest the city center is Nordstrom Woodfield Mall, 5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173, at $195.00. This is retailer-reported data; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Last checked by Aisles: (21 hours before this page was generated)

Stores listing it
1
In stock
2
Low stock
0
Out of stock
0
Availability unknown
0
Price
$145.00–$195.00
About this data (2 notes)

Availability and prices as reported by Nordstrom, via Simon (Woodfield Mall). Simon says store-provided prices and availability are updated at least daily; Aisles collected this snapshot and did not physically verify stock.

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. It can change at any time, and Aisles does not physically verify stock. Confirm with the store before making a special trip.

Stores with Diptyque Eau Rose Eau de Toilette in the Chicago, IL area

StoreDistance from centerAvailabilityPricePickup and deliveryLast checkedPurchase
Nordstrom Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$195.00In-store shoppingBuy at Nordstrom
Nordstrom Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$145.00In-store shoppingBuy at Nordstrom

Diptyque Eau Rose Eau de Toilette: sizes and variants in the Chicago, IL area

Size / variantIn stock atPrice
Size 1.7 oz1 of 1 store$145.00
Size 3.4 oz1 of 1 store$195.00

Diptyque Eau Rose Eau de Toilette in other cities

Questions shoppers ask

Where can I buy Diptyque Eau Rose Eau de Toilette in the Chicago, IL area?

Nordstrom reported it in stock at 1 stores as of Oct 20, 2026, 4:17 PM CDT, including Nordstrom Woodfield Mall (5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173).

How much does Diptyque Eau Rose Eau de Toilette cost in the Chicago, IL area?

$145.00–$195.00 at the stores Aisles checks, as reported by the retailers.

Can I get Diptyque Eau Rose Eau de Toilette with curbside pickup in the Chicago, IL area?

No store reported curbside pickup for it at the last check.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).