Express 3 Pack Supersoft Crew Neck Tanks in the Chicago, IL area

Mens Clothing

Express 3 Pack Supersoft Crew Neck Tanks

In stock Reported in stock at Express Woodfield Mall

$45.00

Size Small, Pitch BlackSize Small, MultiSize Large, Pitch BlackSize Medium, Pure WhiteSize Medium, MultiSize X-Large, Pitch BlackSize Large, MultiSize Small, Pure WhiteSize Medium, Pitch BlackSize Large, Pure White+2 more

Express Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173

Checked (35 hr ago) · as reported by the retailer

View at Express Directions

As of Oct 20, 2026, 4:18 PM CDT, Express reported Express 3 Pack Supersoft Crew Neck Tanks in stock at 1 of 1 store in the Chicago, IL area ($45.00). The in-stock store nearest the city center is Express Woodfield Mall, 5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173, at $45.00. This is retailer-reported data; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Last checked by Aisles: (35 hours before this page was generated)

Stores listing it
1
In stock
12
Low stock
0
Out of stock
0
Availability unknown
0
Price
$45.00
About this data (2 notes)

Availability and prices as reported by Express, via Simon (Woodfield Mall). Simon says store-provided prices and availability are updated at least daily; Aisles collected this snapshot and did not physically verify stock.

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. It can change at any time, and Aisles does not physically verify stock. Confirm with the store before making a special trip.

Stores with Express 3 Pack Supersoft Crew Neck Tanks in the Chicago, IL area

StoreDistance from centerAvailabilityPricePickup and deliveryLast checkedPurchase
Express Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$45.00In-store shoppingView at Express
Express Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$45.00In-store shoppingView at Express
Express Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$45.00In-store shoppingView at Express
Express Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$45.00In-store shoppingView at Express
Express Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$45.00In-store shoppingView at Express
Express Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$45.00In-store shoppingView at Express
Express Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$45.00In-store shoppingView at Express
Express Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$45.00In-store shoppingView at Express
Express Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$45.00In-store shoppingView at Express
Express Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$45.00In-store shoppingView at Express
Express Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$45.00In-store shoppingView at Express
Express Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$45.00In-store shoppingView at Express

Express 3 Pack Supersoft Crew Neck Tanks: sizes and variants in the Chicago, IL area

Size / variantIn stock atPrice
Size Large, Multi1 of 1 store$45.00
Size Large, Pitch Black1 of 1 store$45.00
Size Large, Pure White1 of 1 store$45.00
Size Medium, Multi1 of 1 store$45.00
Size Medium, Pitch Black1 of 1 store$45.00
Size Medium, Pure White1 of 1 store$45.00
Size Small, Multi1 of 1 store$45.00
Size Small, Pitch Black1 of 1 store$45.00
Size Small, Pure White1 of 1 store$45.00
Size X-Large, Multi1 of 1 store$45.00
Size X-Large, Pitch Black1 of 1 store$45.00
Size X-Large, Pure White1 of 1 store$45.00

Express 3 Pack Supersoft Crew Neck Tanks in other cities

Questions shoppers ask

Where can I buy Express 3 Pack Supersoft Crew Neck Tanks in the Chicago, IL area?

Express reported it in stock at 1 stores as of Oct 20, 2026, 4:18 PM CDT, including Express Woodfield Mall (5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173).

How much does Express 3 Pack Supersoft Crew Neck Tanks cost in the Chicago, IL area?

$45.00 at the stores Aisles checks, as reported by the retailers.

Can I get Express 3 Pack Supersoft Crew Neck Tanks with curbside pickup in the Chicago, IL area?

No store reported curbside pickup for it at the last check.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).