Express Button Pocket Hooded Sweater Flannel in the Chicago, IL area

Mens Clothing

Express Button Pocket Hooded Sweater Flannel

In stock Reported in stock at Express Woodfield Mall

$66.00

Size Small, Pearl WhiteSize X-Large, Pearl WhiteSize Medium, Pearl WhiteSize Large, Pearl WhiteSize Large, Jet BlackSize Small, Jet BlackSize X-Large, Jet BlackSize Medium, Jet BlackSize X-Large, French RoastSize Small, French Roast+2 more

Express Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173

Checked (34 hr ago) · as reported by the retailer

View at Express Directions

As of Oct 20, 2026, 4:18 PM CDT, Express reported Express Button Pocket Hooded Sweater Flannel in stock at 1 of 1 store in the Chicago, IL area ($66.00). The in-stock store nearest the city center is Express Woodfield Mall, 5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173, at $66.00. This is retailer-reported data; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Last checked by Aisles: (34 hours before this page was generated)

Stores listing it
1
In stock
12
Low stock
0
Out of stock
0
Availability unknown
0
Price
$66.00
About this data (2 notes)

Availability and prices as reported by Express, via Simon (Woodfield Mall). Simon says store-provided prices and availability are updated at least daily; Aisles collected this snapshot and did not physically verify stock.

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. It can change at any time, and Aisles does not physically verify stock. Confirm with the store before making a special trip.

Stores with Express Button Pocket Hooded Sweater Flannel in the Chicago, IL area

StoreDistance from centerAvailabilityPricePickup and deliveryLast checkedPurchase
Express Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$66.00In-store shoppingView at Express
Express Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$66.00In-store shoppingView at Express
Express Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$66.00In-store shoppingView at Express
Express Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$66.00In-store shoppingView at Express
Express Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$66.00In-store shoppingView at Express
Express Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$66.00In-store shoppingView at Express
Express Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$66.00In-store shoppingView at Express
Express Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$66.00In-store shoppingView at Express
Express Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$66.00In-store shoppingView at Express
Express Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$66.00In-store shoppingView at Express
Express Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$66.00In-store shoppingView at Express
Express Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$66.00In-store shoppingView at Express

Express Button Pocket Hooded Sweater Flannel: sizes and variants in the Chicago, IL area

Size / variantIn stock atPrice
Size Large, French Roast1 of 1 store$66.00
Size Large, Jet Black1 of 1 store$66.00
Size Large, Pearl White1 of 1 store$66.00
Size Medium, French Roast1 of 1 store$66.00
Size Medium, Jet Black1 of 1 store$66.00
Size Medium, Pearl White1 of 1 store$66.00
Size Small, French Roast1 of 1 store$66.00
Size Small, Jet Black1 of 1 store$66.00
Size Small, Pearl White1 of 1 store$66.00
Size X-Large, French Roast1 of 1 store$66.00
Size X-Large, Jet Black1 of 1 store$66.00
Size X-Large, Pearl White1 of 1 store$66.00

Express Button Pocket Hooded Sweater Flannel in other cities

Questions shoppers ask

Where can I buy Express Button Pocket Hooded Sweater Flannel in the Chicago, IL area?

Express reported it in stock at 1 stores as of Oct 20, 2026, 4:18 PM CDT, including Express Woodfield Mall (5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173).

How much does Express Button Pocket Hooded Sweater Flannel cost in the Chicago, IL area?

$66.00 at the stores Aisles checks, as reported by the retailers.

Can I get Express Button Pocket Hooded Sweater Flannel with curbside pickup in the Chicago, IL area?

No store reported curbside pickup for it at the last check.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).