Express Scoop Neck Button Front Smocked Back Tiered Midi Dress in the Chicago, IL area

Womens Clothing

Express Scoop Neck Button Front Smocked Back Tiered Midi Dress

In stock Reported in stock at Express Woodfield Mall

$25.00

Size Large, PinkSize Medium, PinkSize Small, PinkSize Medium, White

Express Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173

Checked (26 hr ago) · as reported by the retailer

View at Express Directions

As of Oct 20, 2026, 4:18 PM CDT, Express reported Express Scoop Neck Button Front Smocked Back Tiered Midi Dress in stock at 1 of 1 store in the Chicago, IL area ($25.00). The in-stock store nearest the city center is Express Woodfield Mall, 5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173, at $25.00. This is retailer-reported data; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Last checked by Aisles: (26 hours before this page was generated)

Stores listing it
1
In stock
4
Low stock
0
Out of stock
0
Availability unknown
0
Price
$25.00
About this data (2 notes)

Availability and prices as reported by Express, via Simon (Woodfield Mall). Simon says store-provided prices and availability are updated at least daily; Aisles collected this snapshot and did not physically verify stock.

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. It can change at any time, and Aisles does not physically verify stock. Confirm with the store before making a special trip.

Stores with Express Scoop Neck Button Front Smocked Back Tiered Midi Dress in the Chicago, IL area

StoreDistance from centerAvailabilityPricePickup and deliveryLast checkedPurchase
Express Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$25.00In-store shoppingView at Express
Express Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$25.00In-store shoppingView at Express
Express Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$25.00In-store shoppingView at Express
Express Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$25.00In-store shoppingView at Express

Express Scoop Neck Button Front Smocked Back Tiered Midi Dress: sizes and variants in the Chicago, IL area

Size / variantIn stock atPrice
Size Large, Pink1 of 1 store$25.00
Size Medium, Pink1 of 1 store$25.00
Size Medium, White1 of 1 store$25.00
Size Small, Pink1 of 1 store$25.00

Questions shoppers ask

Where can I buy Express Scoop Neck Button Front Smocked Back Tiered Midi Dress in the Chicago, IL area?

Express reported it in stock at 1 stores as of Oct 20, 2026, 4:18 PM CDT, including Express Woodfield Mall (5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173).

How much does Express Scoop Neck Button Front Smocked Back Tiered Midi Dress cost in the Chicago, IL area?

$25.00 at the stores Aisles checks, as reported by the retailers.

Can I get Express Scoop Neck Button Front Smocked Back Tiered Midi Dress with curbside pickup in the Chicago, IL area?

No store reported curbside pickup for it at the last check.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).