Gap Girls' Knit Basic Tights (2-Pack) in the Chicago, IL area

Womens Clothing

Gap Girls' Knit Basic Tights (2-Pack)

In stock Reported in stock at Gap Woodfield Mall

$26.95

Size Large, Navy GreySize X-Large, Navy GreySize Small, Navy GreySize Medium, Black WhiteSize Large, Black WhiteSize Medium, Navy GreySize Small, Black White

Gap Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173

Checked (36 hr ago) · as reported by the retailer

View at Gap Directions

As of Oct 20, 2026, 4:18 PM CDT, Gap reported Gap Girls' Knit Basic Tights (2-Pack) in stock at 1 of 1 store in the Chicago, IL area ($26.95). The in-stock store nearest the city center is Gap Woodfield Mall, 5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173, at $26.95. This is retailer-reported data; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Last checked by Aisles: between and (36 hours before this page was generated)

Stores listing it
1
In stock
7
Low stock
0
Out of stock
0
Availability unknown
1
Price
$26.95
About this data (2 notes)

Availability and prices as reported by Gap, via Simon (Woodfield Mall). Simon says store-provided prices and availability are updated at least daily; Aisles collected this snapshot and did not physically verify stock.

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. It can change at any time, and Aisles does not physically verify stock. Confirm with the store before making a special trip.

Stores with Gap Girls' Knit Basic Tights (2-Pack) in the Chicago, IL area

StoreDistance from centerAvailabilityPricePickup and deliveryLast checkedPurchase
Gap Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$26.95In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at Gap
Gap Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$26.95In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at Gap
Gap Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$26.95In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at Gap
Gap Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$26.95In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at Gap
Gap Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$26.95In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at Gap
Gap Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$26.95In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at Gap
Gap Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$26.95In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at Gap
Gap Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miavailability unknown$26.95None reported availableCheck price and stock at Gap

Gap Girls' Knit Basic Tights (2-Pack): sizes and variants in the Chicago, IL area

Size / variantIn stock atPrice
Size Large, Black White1 of 1 store$26.95
Size Large, Navy Grey1 of 1 store$26.95
Size Medium, Black White1 of 1 store$26.95
Size Medium, Navy Grey1 of 1 store$26.95
Size Small, Black White1 of 1 store$26.95
Size Small, Navy Grey1 of 1 store$26.95
Size X-Large, Black White0 of 1 store$26.95
Size X-Large, Navy Grey1 of 1 store$26.95

Gap Girls' Knit Basic Tights (2-Pack) in other cities

Questions shoppers ask

Where can I buy Gap Girls' Knit Basic Tights (2-Pack) in the Chicago, IL area?

Gap reported it in stock at 1 stores as of Oct 20, 2026, 4:18 PM CDT, including Gap Woodfield Mall (5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173).

How much does Gap Girls' Knit Basic Tights (2-Pack) cost in the Chicago, IL area?

$26.95 at the stores Aisles checks, as reported by the retailers.

Can I get Gap Girls' Knit Basic Tights (2-Pack) with curbside pickup in the Chicago, IL area?

No store reported curbside pickup for it at the last check.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).