Kids On Cloudleap, Size 3, Black/black in the Chicago, IL area

Kids On Cloudleap

Size 3, Black/black · Mens Shoes

Last checked by Aisles: (16 hours before this page was generated)

As of Oct 20, 2026, 4:15 PM CDT, Foot Locker reported Kids On Cloudleap in stock at 1 of 1 store in the Chicago, IL area ($90.00). The in-stock store nearest the city center is Foot Locker Woodfield Mall, 5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173, at $90.00. This is retailer-reported data; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Stores listing it
1
In stock
1
Low stock
0
Out of stock
0
Availability unknown
0
Price
$90.00

Availability and prices as reported by Foot Locker, via Simon (Woodfield Mall). Simon says store-provided prices and availability are updated at least daily; Aisles collected this snapshot and did not physically verify stock.

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. It can change at any time, and Aisles does not physically verify stock. Confirm with the store before making a special trip.

Stores with Kids On Cloudleap in the Chicago, IL area

StoreDistance from centerAvailabilityPricePickup and deliveryLast checkedPurchase
Foot Locker Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$90.00In-store shoppingShop this item at Foot Locker

Kids On Cloudleap in other cities

Questions shoppers ask

Where can I buy Kids On Cloudleap in the Chicago, IL area?

Foot Locker reported it in stock at 1 stores as of Oct 20, 2026, 4:15 PM CDT, including Foot Locker Woodfield Mall (5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173).

How much does Kids On Cloudleap cost in the Chicago, IL area?

$90.00 at the stores Aisles checks, as reported by the retailers.

Can I get Kids On Cloudleap with curbside pickup in the Chicago, IL area?

No store reported curbside pickup for it at the last check.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).