Maidenform Softee Bra, Big Girls in the Chicago, IL area

Girls Clothing

Maidenform Softee Bra, Big Girls

In stock Reported in stock at Macy's Woodfield Mall

$12.00

Size 30 A, BlackSize 32 A, BlackSize 34 A, BlackSize 34 A, NudeSize 30 A, NudeSize 36 A, WhiteSize 36 A, NudeSize 36 A, BlackSize 32 A, Nude

Macy's Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173

Checked (46 hr ago) · as reported by the retailer

View at Macy's Directions

As of Oct 20, 2026, 4:16 PM CDT, Macy's reported Maidenform Softee Bra, Big Girls in stock at 1 of 1 store in the Chicago, IL area ($12.00). The in-stock store nearest the city center is Macy's Woodfield Mall, 5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173, at $12.00. This is retailer-reported data; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Last checked by Aisles: (46 hours before this page was generated)

Stores listing it
1
In stock
9
Low stock
0
Out of stock
0
Availability unknown
0
Price
$12.00
About this data (2 notes)

Availability and prices as reported by Macy's, via Simon (Woodfield Mall). Simon says store-provided prices and availability are updated at least daily; Aisles collected this snapshot and did not physically verify stock.

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. It can change at any time, and Aisles does not physically verify stock. Confirm with the store before making a special trip.

Stores with Maidenform Softee Bra, Big Girls in the Chicago, IL area

StoreDistance from centerAvailabilityPricePickup and deliveryLast checkedPurchase
Macy's Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$12.00In-store shoppingBuy at Macy's
Macy's Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$12.00In-store shoppingBuy at Macy's
Macy's Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$12.00In-store shoppingBuy at Macy's
Macy's Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$12.00In-store shoppingBuy at Macy's
Macy's Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$12.00In-store shoppingBuy at Macy's
Macy's Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$12.00In-store shoppingBuy at Macy's
Macy's Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$12.00In-store shoppingBuy at Macy's
Macy's Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$12.00In-store shoppingBuy at Macy's
Macy's Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$12.00In-store shoppingBuy at Macy's

Maidenform Softee Bra, Big Girls: sizes and variants in the Chicago, IL area

Size / variantIn stock atPrice
Size 30 A, Black1 of 1 store$12.00
Size 30 A, Nude1 of 1 store$12.00
Size 32 A, Black1 of 1 store$12.00
Size 32 A, Nude1 of 1 store$12.00
Size 34 A, Black1 of 1 store$12.00
Size 34 A, Nude1 of 1 store$12.00
Size 36 A, Black1 of 1 store$12.00
Size 36 A, Nude1 of 1 store$12.00
Size 36 A, White1 of 1 store$12.00

Maidenform Softee Bra, Big Girls in other cities

Questions shoppers ask

Where can I buy Maidenform Softee Bra, Big Girls in the Chicago, IL area?

Macy's reported it in stock at 1 stores as of Oct 20, 2026, 4:16 PM CDT, including Macy's Woodfield Mall (5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173).

How much does Maidenform Softee Bra, Big Girls cost in the Chicago, IL area?

$12.00 at the stores Aisles checks, as reported by the retailers.

Can I get Maidenform Softee Bra, Big Girls with curbside pickup in the Chicago, IL area?

No store reported curbside pickup for it at the last check.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).