PacSun Skull & Bones Wrap Ring, Size One Size, Silver in the Chicago, IL area

Size One Size, Silver · Mens Accessories

PacSun Skull & Bones Wrap Ring

In stock Reported in stock at Pacsun Woodfield Mall

$9.80

Size One Size, Silver

Pacsun Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173

Checked (33 hr ago) · as reported by the retailer

View at Pacsun Directions

As of Oct 20, 2026, 4:16 PM CDT, Pacsun reported PacSun Skull & Bones Wrap Ring in stock at 1 of 1 store in the Chicago, IL area ($9.80). The in-stock store nearest the city center is Pacsun Woodfield Mall, 5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173, at $9.80. This is retailer-reported data; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Last checked by Aisles: (33 hours before this page was generated)

Stores listing it
1
In stock
1
Low stock
0
Out of stock
0
Availability unknown
0
Price
$9.80
About this data (2 notes)

Availability and prices as reported by Pacsun, via Simon (Woodfield Mall). Simon says store-provided prices and availability are updated at least daily; Aisles collected this snapshot and did not physically verify stock.

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. It can change at any time, and Aisles does not physically verify stock. Confirm with the store before making a special trip.

Stores with PacSun Skull & Bones Wrap Ring in the Chicago, IL area

StoreDistance from centerAvailabilityPricePickup and deliveryLast checkedPurchase
Pacsun Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$9.80In-store shoppingShop this item at Pacsun

PacSun Skull & Bones Wrap Ring in other cities

Questions shoppers ask

Where can I buy PacSun Skull & Bones Wrap Ring in the Chicago, IL area?

Pacsun reported it in stock at 1 stores as of Oct 20, 2026, 4:16 PM CDT, including Pacsun Woodfield Mall (5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173).

How much does PacSun Skull & Bones Wrap Ring cost in the Chicago, IL area?

$9.80 at the stores Aisles checks, as reported by the retailers.

Can I get PacSun Skull & Bones Wrap Ring with curbside pickup in the Chicago, IL area?

No store reported curbside pickup for it at the last check.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).