Ugg(r) ) Idyllwild Lace-Up Boot in the Chicago, IL area

Mens Shoes

Ugg(r) ) Idyllwild Lace-Up Boot

In stock Reported in stock at Nordstrom Woodfield Mall

$194.95

Oak: Size 10, Size 8, Size 12, Size 8 ½, Size 9 ½, Size 7 ½, Size 11, Size 9, Size 13

Nordstrom Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173

Checked (28 hr ago) · as reported by the retailer

View at Nordstrom Directions

As of Oct 24, 2026, 11:17 AM CDT, Nordstrom reported Ugg(r) ) Idyllwild Lace-Up Boot in stock at 1 of 1 store in the Chicago, IL area ($194.95). The in-stock store nearest the city center is Nordstrom Woodfield Mall, 5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173, at $194.95. Aisles verified this against the store’s own inventory record at the time shown (the retailer’s system for that store, not an in-person shelf count).

Last checked by Aisles: between and (28 hours before this page was generated)

Stores listing it
1
In stock
9
Low stock
0
Out of stock
0
Availability unknown
1
Price
$194.95
About this data (2 notes)

Availability and prices as reported by Nordstrom, via Simon (Woodfield Mall). Simon says store-provided prices and availability are updated at least daily; Aisles collected this store’s record at the time shown (not an in-person shelf count).

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. Each listing is verified against that store’s own inventory record, and anything not re-checked within the freshness window is shown as unknown, never as in stock. It is a check of the store’s system, not an in-person shelf count, so stock can sell out after the check.

Stores with Ugg(r) ) Idyllwild Lace-Up Boot in the Chicago, IL area

StoreDistance from centerAvailabilityPricePickup and deliveryLast checkedPurchase
Nordstrom Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$194.95In-store shoppingShop this item at Nordstrom
Nordstrom Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$194.95In-store shoppingShop this item at Nordstrom
Nordstrom Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$194.95In-store shoppingShop this item at Nordstrom
Nordstrom Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$194.95In-store shoppingShop this item at Nordstrom
Nordstrom Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$194.95In-store shoppingShop this item at Nordstrom
Nordstrom Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$194.95In-store shoppingShop this item at Nordstrom
Nordstrom Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$194.95In-store shoppingShop this item at Nordstrom
Nordstrom Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$194.95In-store shoppingShop this item at Nordstrom
Nordstrom Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miin stock$194.95In-store shoppingShop this item at Nordstrom
Nordstrom Woodfield Mall
5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173
23.9 miavailability unknown$194.95None reported availableShop this item at Nordstrom

Ugg(r) ) Idyllwild Lace-Up Boot: sizes and variants in the Chicago, IL area

Size / variantIn stock atPrice
Size 7 ½, Oak1 of 1 store$194.95
Size 7, Oak0 of 1 store$194.95
Size 8 ½, Oak1 of 1 store$194.95
Size 8, Oak1 of 1 store$194.95
Size 9 ½, Oak1 of 1 store$194.95
Size 9, Oak1 of 1 store$194.95
Size 10, Oak1 of 1 store$194.95
Size 11, Oak1 of 1 store$194.95
Size 12, Oak1 of 1 store$194.95
Size 13, Oak1 of 1 store$194.95

Ugg(r) ) Idyllwild Lace-Up Boot in other cities

Questions shoppers ask

Where can I buy Ugg(r) ) Idyllwild Lace-Up Boot in the Chicago, IL area?

Nordstrom reported it in stock at 1 stores as of Oct 24, 2026, 11:17 AM CDT, including Nordstrom Woodfield Mall (5 Woodfield Mall, Schaumburg, IL 60173).

How much does Ugg(r) ) Idyllwild Lace-Up Boot cost in the Chicago, IL area?

$194.95 at the stores Aisles checks, as reported by the retailers.

Can I get Ugg(r) ) Idyllwild Lace-Up Boot with curbside pickup in the Chicago, IL area?

No store reported curbside pickup for it at the last check.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).