Kroger Medium Grade A White Eggs, 30 ct at Kroger Addison Town Center

3770 Belt Line Rd, Addison, TX 75001

Kroger Medium Grade A White Eggs

Unknown Availability unknown

Checked (27 hr ago) · as reported by the retailer

View at Kroger

This is an ordinary link to Kroger. Aisles does not currently earn a commission from Kroger.

Aisles last checked this listing on Oct 20, 2026, 11:02 AM CDT. That check is older than the 26-hour freshness window for Kroger, so current availability of Kroger Medium Grade A White Eggs (30 ct) at Kroger Addison Town Center, 3770 Belt Line Rd, Addison, TX 75001 is unknown.

Last checked by Aisles: (27 hours before this page was generated)

Availability
availability unknown (last report: in stock)
Price
$4.19
Pickup and delivery
None reported available
Pickup today
Unknown — No current in-stock report at this store.
Size
30 ct
Last checked
Oct 20, 2026, 11:02 AM CDT (27 hr ago)
Retailer data updated
Not supplied by the retailer
Store
Kroger Addison Town Center, 3770 Belt Line Rd, Addison, TX 75001
Retailer product ID
Kroger 0001111060980
About this data (2 notes)

Availability and prices as reported by Kroger through the Kroger Developer API. Product links go to the retailer's own site.

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. It can change at any time, and Aisles does not physically verify stock. Confirm with the store before making a special trip.

Availability of Kroger Medium Grade A White Eggs at Kroger Addison Town Center

VariantAvailabilityPricePickup and deliveryLast checkedPurchase
30 ct · SKU 0001111060980availability unknown$4.19None reported availableView at Kroger

Kroger Medium Grade A White Eggs at nearby stores

StoreDistanceAvailabilityPrice
Kroger Midway3.3 miavailability unknown$4.19
Kroger Preston Trail3.8 miavailability unknown$4.19
Kroger Coit5.0 miavailability unknown$4.19
Kroger Carrollton5.9 miavailability unknown$4.19
Kroger Coppell6.4 miavailability unknown$4.19
Kroger Windhaven Plaza6.8 miavailability unknown$4.19
Kroger Forest Lane6.9 miavailability unknown$4.19
Kroger Las Colinas6.9 miavailability unknown$4.19
Kroger Buckingham7.7 miavailability unknown$4.19
Kroger Castle Hills8.0 miavailability unknown$4.19

All Dallas, TX stores for Kroger Medium Grade A White Eggs →

Where this comes from

Show

Availability and prices as reported by Kroger through the Kroger Developer API. Aisles retrieved it; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Retailer product page: https://www.kroger.com/p/kroger-medium-grade-a-white-eggs/0001111060980

This is an ordinary link to Kroger. Aisles does not currently earn a commission from Kroger.

Questions shoppers ask

Is Kroger Medium Grade A White Eggs in stock at Kroger Addison Town Center?

Unknown. The last check (Oct 20, 2026, 11:02 AM CDT) is older than the freshness window; at that time Kroger reported it in stock.

How much is Kroger Medium Grade A White Eggs at Kroger Addison Town Center?

$4.19 (store price reported by the retailer) as of Oct 20, 2026, 11:02 AM CDT.

Can I get Kroger Medium Grade A White Eggs with curbside pickup at Kroger Addison Town Center?

Unknown; the last check is too old to say.

When did Aisles last check Kroger Medium Grade A White Eggs at Kroger Addison Town Center?

Oct 20, 2026, 11:02 AM CDT. Aisles checks this store about once a day and did not physically verify stock.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).