Kroger Creek Crossing

1919 Faithon P Lucas Sr Blvd, Mesquite, TX 75181

Kroger Creek Crossing (Kroger) at 1919 Faithon P Lucas Sr Blvd, Mesquite, TX 75181. Kroger reports 218 of 266 listed products in stock as of Oct 21, 2026, 3:17 PM CDT.

Last checked by Aisles: between and (5 hours before this page was generated)

Products listed
266
In stock
168
Low stock
50
Out of stock
33
Availability unknown
15
Retailer
Kroger
Address
1919 Faithon P Lucas Sr Blvd, Mesquite, TX 75181
Phone
4697260224
Hours
Mon 06:00–23:00 · Tue 06:00–23:00 · Wed 06:00–23:00 · Thu 06:00–23:00 · Fri 06:00–23:00 · Sat 06:00–23:00 · Sun 06:00–23:00
Time zone
America/Chicago
Store ID
Kroger store 03500893
About this data (2 notes)

Availability and prices as reported by Kroger through the Kroger Developer API. Product links go to the retailer's own site.

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. It can change at any time, and Aisles does not physically verify stock. Confirm with the store before making a special trip.

Products at Kroger Creek Crossing

Baby formula

Show all 27 rows
ProductSizeAvailabilityPriceLast checked
Enfamil NeuroPro Baby Formula, Brain Building Duo DHA & MFGM, Infant Formula Powder28.3 ozin stock$56.995 hr ago
Enfamil NeuroPro Baby Formula, Brain Building Duo DHA & MFGM, Infant Formula Powder20.7 ozin stock$43.995 hr ago
Enfamil NeuroPro Baby Formula, Brain Building Duo DHA & MFGM, Infant Formula Powder36.4 ozin stock$66.995 hr ago
Enfamil NeuroPro Baby Formula, Brain Building Duo DHA & MFGM, Infant Formula Powder31.4 ozout of stock—5 hr ago
Happy Baby Organics Stage 2 Organic Infant Formula Container22.9 fl ozin stock$37.995 hr ago
Kendamil Goat Whole Milk Powder Infant Formula28.2 ozin stock$46.995 hr ago
Kendamil Organic Whole Milk Powder Infant Formula28.2 ozin stock (low stock)$41.995 hr ago
Kendamil Whole Milk Fats 0-12 Months Infant Formula Powder28.2 ozin stock (low stock)$35.995 hr ago
Similac 360 Total Care Gentle Comfort Ready-to-Feed Baby Formula, 2-fl-oz Bottle2 fl ozin stock$12.295 hr ago
Similac 360 Total Care Infant Formula Powder, Has 5 HMO Prebiotics, 20.6-oz Tub20.6 ozin stock (low stock)$39.995 hr ago
Similac 360 Total Care Made With Whole Milk Infant Formula, Ready to Feed, 32fl-oz Bottle, Pack of 132 fl ozin stock$12.995 hr ago
Similac Advance Infant Formula With Iron, Powder, 12.4-oz Can12.4 ozin stock$22.995 hr ago
Similac Advance Infant Formula With Iron, Powder, 30.8-oz Value Can30.8 ozin stock$47.995 hr ago
Similac Advance Infant Formula With Iron, Ready to Feed, 32-fl-oz Bottle32 fl ozin stock$10.995 hr ago
Similac Alimentum® Hypoallergenic Ready-to-Feed Infant Formula with Iron32 fl ozin stock$20.495 hr ago
Similac Organic Baby Formula Powder, USDA-Certified Organic, 20.6-oz Tub20.6 ozin stock$27.995 hr ago
Similac Sensitive Infant Formula Powder, 12.5-oz Can12.5 ozin stock (low stock)$24.995 hr ago
Similac Soy Isomil Infant Formula Powder, 12.4-oz Can12.4 ozin stock$25.995 hr ago
Similac Total Comfort Infant Formula, 12.6-oz Can12.6 ozin stock$24.995 hr ago

Batteries

ProductSizeAvailabilityPriceLast checked
Duracell Coppertop AA Alkaline Batteries16 ctin stock (low stock)$17.995 hr ago
Duracell Coppertop AA Alkaline Batteries8 ctin stock$12.995 hr ago
Duracell Coppertop AA Alkaline Batteries24 ctin stock$29.995 hr ago
Energizer® Energizer MAX® Alkaline AA Batteries - 32 Pack32 pkin stock (low stock)$29.995 hr ago
Energizer® Energizer Max AA Alkaline Batteries1in stock$14.995 hr ago
Energizer® Energizer Max AA Alkaline Batteries1 eain stock$4.995 hr ago
Energizer® Energizer Max AA Alkaline Batteries1 eain stock$23.995 hr ago
Energizer® Energizer Max® AA 8pk8 pkin stock$9.995 hr ago
Show all 21 rows

Bread

ProductSizeAvailabilityPriceLast checked
Artesano White Bread20 ozavailability unknown$4.795 hr ago
California Goldminer GOLDMINER CRACKED WHEAT SOURDOUGH SQUARE BREAD24 ozavailability unknown$4.995 hr ago
Dave's Killer Bread 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Thin-Sliced Organic Bread, 20.5 oz20.5 ozavailability unknown$5.995 hr ago
Dave's Killer Bread Organic Thin Sliced Good Seed Whole Grain Bread20.5 ozavailability unknown$5.995 hr ago
Dave's Killer Bread White Bread Done Right, Artisan-Style Organic White Bread, 24 oz Loaf24 ozavailability unknown$6.495 hr ago
Kroger Wheat Bread20 ozavailability unknown$1.995 hr ago
Kroger White Bread20 ozout of stock—5 hr ago
Kroger White Sandwich Bread20 ozout of stock$2.195 hr ago
Show all 17 rows
ProductSizeAvailabilityPriceLast checked
Nature's Own Honey Wheat Bread, Non-GMO Sandwich Bread, 20 oz Loaf20 ozavailability unknown$3.995 hr ago
Oroweat 100% Whole Wheat Bread24 ozavailability unknown$4.995 hr ago
Oroweat 12 Grains and Seeds Whole Grain Bread24 ozavailability unknown$4.995 hr ago
Oroweat Multigrain Sandwich Thins12 ozavailability unknown$5.295 hr ago
Oroweat Oatnut Whole Grain Bread24 ozavailability unknown$4.995 hr ago
Sara Lee Honey Wheat Bread20 ozavailability unknown$3.995 hr ago
Smart Way Wheat Bread16 ozavailability unknown$1.195 hr ago
Smart Way White Bread16 ozavailability unknown$1.195 hr ago
Wonder Classic White Bread20 ozavailability unknown$3.295 hr ago

Coffee

ProductSizeAvailabilityPriceLast checked
Black Rifle Coffee Company Just Black Medium Roast Ground Coffee12 ozin stock (low stock)$12.995 hr ago
Community Coffee New Orleans Blend® Dark Roast Ground Coffee Bag12 ozin stock$7.995 hr ago
Dunkin' Original Blend Medium Roast Ground Coffee12 ouncesin stock (low stock)$7.995 hr ago
Folgers Classic Roast Ground Coffee9.6 ouncesin stock$9.495 hr ago
Folgers Classic Roast Ground Coffee, Medium Roast25.9 ouncesin stock$15.995 hr ago
Kroger 100% Colombian Medium Dark Roast Ground Coffee11 ozin stock$6.005 hr ago
Kroger 100% Colombian Medium Dark Roast Ground Coffee24 ozin stock$13.995 hr ago
Kroger Breakfast Blend Mild Roast Ground Coffee11 ozin stock (low stock)$6.005 hr ago
Show all 21 rows

Cold and flu

Show all 21 rows

Diapers

ProductSizeAvailabilityPriceLast checked
Comforts Day or Night Baby Diapers Size 2 (12-18 lbs) Super Value Box144 countout of stock—5 hr ago
Comforts Day or Night Baby Diapers Size 3 (16-28 lbs) Super Value Box126 countin stock (low stock)$19.495 hr ago
Comforts Day or Night Baby Diapers Size 4 (22-37 lbs)28 countin stock$5.795 hr ago
Comforts Day or Night Baby Diapers Size 4 (22-37 lbs) Super Value Box116 countin stock (low stock)$19.495 hr ago
Comforts Day or Night Baby Diapers Size 5 (27+ lbs)24 countin stock (low stock)$5.795 hr ago
Comforts Day or Night Baby Diapers Size 5 (27+ lbs) Super Value Box96 countin stock (low stock)$19.495 hr ago
Comforts Day or Night Baby Diapers Size 6 (35+ lbs)21 countin stock$5.795 hr ago
Comforts Day or Night Baby Diapers Size 7 (41+ lbs)20 countin stock$5.795 hr ago
Show all 34 rows
ProductSizeAvailabilityPriceLast checked
Huggies Little Movers Baby Diapers Size 4 (22-37 lbs)66 countin stock$27.995 hr ago
Huggies Little Movers Baby Diapers Size 5 (27+ lbs)58 ctin stock$27.995 hr ago
Huggies Little Movers Disney Baby Diapers 4 (22-37 lb) 22 Ea22 countin stock$10.495 hr ago
Huggies Little Movers Size 3 Baby Diapers (16-28 lbs)76 countin stock (low stock)$27.995 hr ago
Huggies Little Snugglers Size Newborn Baby Diapers (up to 10 lbs)31 countin stock$10.495 hr ago
Huggies Overnites Size 4 Nighttime Baby Diapers (22-37 lbs)58 countin stock (low stock)$27.995 hr ago
Huggies Overnites Size 5 Nighttime Baby Diapers (27+ lbs)50 countin stock (low stock)$27.995 hr ago
Huggies Overnites Size 6 Nighttime Baby Diapers (35+ lbs)42 countin stock$27.995 hr ago
Huggies Snug & Dry Size 5 Baby Diapers (27+ lbs)84 countin stock (low stock)$28.495 hr ago
Luvs Platinum Baby Diapers Size 5 (27+ lb)86 countin stock (low stock)$24.995 hr ago
Luvs Platinum Size 5 Baby Diapers (27+ lbs)24 countin stock$7.995 hr ago
Pampers Cruisers 360 Baby Diapers Size 4 (22-37 lbs)64 countin stock (low stock)$25.995 hr ago
Pampers Cruisers 360 Baby Diapers Size 5 (27+ lbs)56 countin stock (low stock)$25.995 hr ago
Pampers Cruisers 360 Baby Diapers Size 6 (35+ lbs)48 countin stock (low stock)$25.995 hr ago
Pampers Swaddlers 360 Pull-On Diapers, Size 6 (35+lbs)44 countin stock (low stock)$27.995 hr ago
Pampers Swaddlers Baby Diapers Size 1 (8-14 lbs)32 countin stock (low stock)$10.495 hr ago
Pampers Swaddlers Baby Diapers Size 2 (10-22 lbs)29 countin stock$10.495 hr ago
Pampers Swaddlers Baby Diapers Size 2 (12-18 lbs)84 countin stock$29.995 hr ago
Pampers Swaddlers Baby Diapers Size 3 (16-28 lbs)78 countin stock$29.995 hr ago
Pampers Swaddlers Baby Diapers Size 4 (22-37 lbs)66 countin stock (low stock)$29.995 hr ago
Pampers Swaddlers Baby Diapers Size 4 (22-37 lbs)22 countin stock (low stock)$10.495 hr ago
Pampers Swaddlers Baby Diapers Size 5 (27+ lbs)58 countin stock$29.995 hr ago
Pampers Swaddlers Baby Diapers Size 5 (27+ lbs)104 countin stock (low stock)$45.995 hr ago
Pampers Swaddlers Baby Diapers Size 7 (41+ lbs)44 countin stock$29.995 hr ago
Pampers Swaddlers Size 3 Baby Diapers (16-28 lbs)26 countin stock (low stock)$10.495 hr ago
Pampers Swaddlers Size 5 Baby Diapers (27+ lbs)19 countin stock$10.495 hr ago

Dog food

Show all 25 rows
ProductSizeAvailabilityPriceLast checked
IAMS Proactive Health Minichunks Adult Small Kibble Dry Dog Food Real Chicken Flavor15 lbsout of stock$29.995 hr ago
IAMS Proactive Health Sensitive Skin & Stomach Adult Dry Dog Food Salmon Recipe, 13.5 lb Bag13.5 lbin stock (low stock)$29.995 hr ago
Pedigree Complete Nutrition Adult Dry Dog Food Grilled Steak & Vegetable Flavor18 lbsin stock$16.995 hr ago
Pedigree Complete Nutrition Adult Dry Dog Food Roasted Chicken & Vegetable Flavor18 lbsin stock$16.995 hr ago
Pedigree Small Dog Adult Dry Dog Food Grilled Steak and Vegetable Flavor14 lbsin stock$16.995 hr ago
Pet Pride Adult Small Bites Dry Dog Food Chicken Flavor3.5 lbin stock$4.795 hr ago
Pet Pride Chunk Style Chicken Flavor Dog Food45 lbin stock$26.995 hr ago
Purina Beneful Turkey Wet Dog Food9.5 oz.in stock$3.295 hr ago
Purina Dog Chow Complete Adult Dry Dog Food Kibble Beef Flavor18.5 lb.in stock$16.495 hr ago
Purina Dog Chow Complete Adult Dry Dog Food Kibble With Chicken Flavor44 lb.in stock (low stock)$30.995 hr ago
Purina ONE Natural Dog Food, Chicken and Rice Formula Dry Dog food for Digestive and Gut Health Support8 lb.in stock$17.795 hr ago
Purina ONE Natural Dog Food, Chicken and Rice Formula Dry Dog food for Digestive and Gut Health Support16.5 lb.in stock (low stock)$31.995 hr ago
Purina ONE Natural Dog Food, Lamb and Rice Formula Dry Dog16.5 lb.in stock (low stock)$31.995 hr ago
Purina ONE Plus Joint Health Formula Natural With Added Vitamins, Minerals and Nutrients Dry Dog Food16.5 lb.in stock$32.995 hr ago
Purina ONE True Instinct Dry Dog Food With Real Turkey and Venison7.4 lb.in stock$18.295 hr ago
Purina ONE True Instinct Dry Dog Food With Real Turkey and Venison27.5 lb.in stock (low stock)$52.995 hr ago
Supreme Source Grain-Free Super-Premium Salmon Meal and Sweet Potato Recipe Dog Food5 lbin stock$10.795 hr ago

Eggs

ProductSizeAvailabilityPriceLast checked
Eggland's Best Cage Free Large Brown Eggs12 ctout of stock$4.795 hr ago
Eggland's Best Classic Large White Eggs12 ctin stock$4.495 hr ago
Eggland's Best Classic Large White Eggs, 18 count18 ctin stock (low stock)$5.795 hr ago
Happy Egg Co. Free Range Large Brown Eggs18 ctout of stock$7.495 hr ago
Kroger Grade A Extra Large White Eggs12 ctin stock$1.995 hr ago
Kroger Grade A Jumbo White Eggs12 ctin stock$2.195 hr ago
Kroger Grade A Large White Eggs18 ctin stock$2.655 hr ago
Kroger Grade A Large White Eggs12 ctin stock$1.495 hr ago
Show all 19 rows
ProductSizeAvailabilityPriceLast checked
Kroger Grade A Large White Eggs60 ctout of stock$8.755 hr ago
Kroger Grade A Large White Eggs6 ctout of stock$2.795 hr ago
Kroger Medium Grade A White Eggs30 ctout of stock$4.195 hr ago
Nellie's Free Range Eggs Large12 ctin stock$4.795 hr ago
Pete and Gerrys Pete & Gerry's Organic Free Range Large Eggs12 ctout of stock$6.495 hr ago
Private Selection Simple Truth Organic® Pasture Raised Large Brown Eggs12 ctin stock$6.005 hr ago
Simple Truth Cage Free Grade A Large Brown Eggs24 ctin stock$6.795 hr ago
Simple Truth Natural Cage Free Grade A Large Brown Eggs12 ct / 24 ozin stock$3.995 hr ago
Simple Truth Natural Cage Free Grade A Large Brown Eggs18 ct / 36 ozin stock$5.495 hr ago
Simple Truth Organic Brown Cage Free Large Eggs12 ctin stock$4.995 hr ago
Simple Truth Organic Cage Free Organic Large Brown Eggs18 ctout of stock—5 hr ago

Milk

ProductSizeAvailabilityPriceLast checked
Fairlife Ultra-Filtered Milk, Lactose Free, High Protein, Whole Milk52 fl ozin stock$5.795 hr ago
Horizon Organic Lactose Free Milk - 2% Reduced Fat Milk1/2 galin stock$6.995 hr ago
Kroger 1% Lowfat Chocolate Milk Gallon1 galin stock$3.395 hr ago
Kroger 1% Lowfat Chocolate Milk Half Gallon1/2 galin stock$2.095 hr ago
Kroger 1% Lowfat Milk Gallon1 galin stock$2.995 hr ago
Kroger 1% Lowfat Milk Half Gallon1/2 galin stock$1.895 hr ago
Kroger 2% Reduced Fat Milk 16 fl. oz. Bottle1 ptin stock$1.395 hr ago
Kroger 2% Reduced Fat Milk Gallon1 galin stock$2.995 hr ago
Show all 25 rows

Pain relief

Show all 16 rows

Paper towels

Show all 16 rows

Toothpaste

Show all 24 rows
ProductSizeAvailabilityPriceLast checked
Colgate Optic White Advanced Sparkling White Toothpaste with 2% Hydrogen Peroxide in Mint3.2 ozin stock$7.295 hr ago
Colgate Optic White Stain Fighter Teeth Whitening Toothpaste Double Pack in Clean Mint Paste2 ct / 3.8 ozout of stock$7.495 hr ago
Colgate Optic White Stain Fighter Teeth Whitening Toothpaste in Clean Mint Paste3.8 ozin stock$4.495 hr ago
Colgate Total Active Prevention Whitening Toothpaste Double Pack in Mint2 pk / 5.1 ozin stock$7.995 hr ago
Colgate Total Toothpaste Whitening3.3 ozin stock$3.995 hr ago
Crest + Scope Mint Outlast Complete Whitening Toothpaste Value Pack2 pk / 5.4 ozin stock$7.495 hr ago
Crest + Scope Toothpaste Minty Fresh Complete Whitening5.4 ozin stock$3.995 hr ago
Crest 3D White Advanced Teeth Whitening Toothpaste Radiant Mint3.3 ozin stock$4.995 hr ago
Crest 3D White Advanced Teeth Whitening Toothpaste Radiant Mint Triple Pack3 pk / 3.3 ozin stock (low stock)$13.495 hr ago
Crest 3D White Advanced Teeth Whitening Toothpaste, Arctic Fresh Twin Pack2 pk / 3.3 ozout of stock$8.995 hr ago
Crest Regular Cavity Protection Toothpaste4.2 ozin stock$1.995 hr ago
Crest Toothpaste Plus Baking Soda & Peroxide Whitening Fresh Mint3 pk / 5.7 ozin stock (low stock)$5.295 hr ago
Crest Toothpaste Pro-Health Clean Mint2 pk / 4.3 ozin stock$7.395 hr ago
Crest Whitening Plus Scope Outlast Toothpaste Long Lasting Mint5.4 ozin stock$3.995 hr ago
Sensodyne Pronamel Intensive Enamel Repair Toothpaste For Sensitive Teeth and Cavity Protection Whitening2 ct / 3.4 ozin stock$13.995 hr ago
Tom's of Maine Toothpaste Value Pack Fluoride Free with Antiplaque & Whitening4.5 ozin stock (low stock)$11.495 hr ago

Stores near Kroger Creek Crossing

Questions shoppers ask

What are the hours of Kroger Creek Crossing?

Mon 06:00–23:00 · Tue 06:00–23:00 · Wed 06:00–23:00 · Thu 06:00–23:00 · Fri 06:00–23:00 · Sat 06:00–23:00 · Sun 06:00–23:00 (America/Chicago), as supplied by Kroger.

Does Kroger Creek Crossing offer curbside pickup?

Kroger reports curbside pickup available for 249 of the 266 products Aisles checks here.

Does Kroger Creek Crossing deliver?

Kroger reports delivery from this store available for 249 of the 266 products Aisles checks here. Timing was not specified.

How current is the availability for Kroger Creek Crossing?

Aisles last checked this store Oct 21, 2026, 3:17 PM CDT. Stores are checked about once a day.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).