Crest Regular Cavity Protection Toothpaste, 4.2 oz at Kroger Coit

160 N Coit Rd, Richardson, TX 75080

Crest Regular Cavity Protection Toothpaste

In stock Reported in stock at Kroger Coit

$1.99

4.2 oz

Kroger Coit
160 N Coit Rd, Richardson, TX 75080

Checked (14 hr ago) · as reported by the retailer

Buy at Kroger Directions

This is an ordinary link to Kroger. Aisles does not currently earn a commission from Kroger.

As of Aisles' last check on Oct 21, 2026, 3:15 PM CDT, Kroger reported Crest Regular Cavity Protection Toothpaste (4.2 oz) in stock at Kroger Coit, 160 N Coit Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 for $1.99, with curbside pickup; in-store shopping; delivery from this store (timing not specified). This is retailer-reported data; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Last checked by Aisles: (14 hours before this page was generated)

Availability
in stock
Price
$1.99
Pickup and delivery
Curbside pickup; In-store shopping; Delivery from this store (timing not specified)
Pickup today
Unknown — The retailer did not supply a pickup-ready estimate.
Size
4.2 oz
Last checked
Oct 21, 2026, 3:15 PM CDT (14 hr ago)
Retailer data updated
Not supplied by the retailer
Store
Kroger Coit, 160 N Coit Rd, Richardson, TX 75080
Retailer product ID
Kroger 0003700051311
About this data (2 notes)

Availability and prices as reported by Kroger through the Kroger Developer API. Product links go to the retailer's own site.

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. It can change at any time, and Aisles does not physically verify stock. Confirm with the store before making a special trip.

Availability of Crest Regular Cavity Protection Toothpaste at Kroger Coit

VariantAvailabilityPricePickup and deliveryLast checkedPurchase
4.2 oz · SKU 0003700051311in stock$1.99Curbside pickup; In-store shopping; Delivery from this store (timing not specified)Buy at Kroger

Crest Regular Cavity Protection Toothpaste at nearby stores

StoreDistanceAvailabilityPrice
Kroger Preston Trail2.9 miin stock$1.99
Kroger Buckingham2.9 miin stock$1.99
Kroger Forest Lane3.4 miin stock$1.99
Kroger Addison Town Center5.0 miin stock$1.99
Kroger Midway5.5 miin stock$1.99
Kroger Custer Park6.2 miin stock$1.99
Kroger Shiloh Springs6.2 miin stock$1.99
Kroger Northview Plaza7.2 miin stock$1.99
Kroger Garland Towne Centre7.3 miin stock$1.99
Kroger Windhaven Plaza7.5 miin stock$1.99

All Dallas, TX stores for Crest Regular Cavity Protection Toothpaste →

Where this comes from

Show

Availability and prices as reported by Kroger through the Kroger Developer API. Aisles retrieved it; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Retailer product page: https://www.kroger.com/p/crest-regular-cavity-protection-toothpaste/0003700051311

This is an ordinary link to Kroger. Aisles does not currently earn a commission from Kroger.

Questions shoppers ask

Is Crest Regular Cavity Protection Toothpaste in stock at Kroger Coit?

Kroger reported it in stock when Aisles last checked, Oct 21, 2026, 3:15 PM CDT.

How much is Crest Regular Cavity Protection Toothpaste at Kroger Coit?

$1.99 (store price reported by the retailer) as of Oct 21, 2026, 3:15 PM CDT.

Can I get Crest Regular Cavity Protection Toothpaste with curbside pickup at Kroger Coit?

Kroger reports curbside pickup available.

When did Aisles last check Crest Regular Cavity Protection Toothpaste at Kroger Coit?

Oct 21, 2026, 3:15 PM CDT. Aisles checks this store about once a day and did not physically verify stock.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).