Kroger Grade A Extra Large White Eggs, 12 ct at Kroger Grant

Kroger Grade A Extra Large White Eggs

13135 Louetta Rd, Cypress, TX 77429

Last checked by Aisles: (21 hours before this page was generated)

As of Aisles' last check on Oct 20, 2026, 11:10 AM CDT, Kroger reported Kroger Grade A Extra Large White Eggs (12 ct) in stock at Kroger Grant, 13135 Louetta Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 for $1.89, with curbside pickup; in-store shopping; delivery from this store (timing not specified). This is retailer-reported data; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Check price and stock at Kroger This is an ordinary link to Kroger. Aisles does not currently earn a commission from Kroger.

Availability
in stock
Price
$1.89
Pickup and delivery
Curbside pickup; In-store shopping; Delivery from this store (timing not specified)
Pickup today
Unknown — The retailer did not supply a pickup-ready estimate.
Size
12 ct
Last checked
Oct 20, 2026, 11:10 AM CDT (21 hr ago)
Retailer data updated
Not supplied by the retailer
Store
Kroger Grant, 13135 Louetta Rd, Cypress, TX 77429
Retailer product ID
Kroger 0001111060904

Availability and prices as reported by Kroger through the Kroger Developer API. Product links go to the retailer's own site.

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. It can change at any time, and Aisles does not physically verify stock. Confirm with the store before making a special trip.

Availability of Kroger Grade A Extra Large White Eggs at Kroger Grant

VariantAvailabilityPricePickup and deliveryLast checkedPurchase
12 ct · SKU 0001111060904in stock$1.89Curbside pickup; In-store shopping; Delivery from this store (timing not specified)Check price and stock at Kroger

Kroger Grade A Extra Large White Eggs at nearby stores

StoreDistanceAvailabilityPrice
Kroger 249 Cypresswood3.4 miin stock$1.89
Kroger Cypress N Houston3.8 miin stock$1.99
Kroger Cyfair Town Center4.4 miin stock$1.89
Kroger Stables4.9 miin stock$1.89
Kroger 1960 Eldridge4.9 miin stock$1.89
Kroger Champion5.4 miin stock$1.79
Kroger Jersey Village6.4 miin stock$1.89
Kroger Easton Commons6.4 miin stock$1.89
Kroger Town Lake6.6 miin stock$1.89
Kroger Beltway 8 West7.4 miin stock$1.89

All Houston, TX stores for Kroger Grade A Extra Large White Eggs →

Where this comes from

Availability and prices as reported by Kroger through the Kroger Developer API. Aisles retrieved it; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Retailer product page: https://www.kroger.com/p/kroger-grade-a-extra-large-white-eggs/0001111060904

This is an ordinary link to Kroger. Aisles does not currently earn a commission from Kroger.

Questions shoppers ask

Is Kroger Grade A Extra Large White Eggs in stock at Kroger Grant?

Kroger reported it in stock when Aisles last checked, Oct 20, 2026, 11:10 AM CDT.

How much is Kroger Grade A Extra Large White Eggs at Kroger Grant?

$1.89 (store price reported by the retailer) as of Oct 20, 2026, 11:10 AM CDT.

Can I get Kroger Grade A Extra Large White Eggs with curbside pickup at Kroger Grant?

Kroger reports curbside pickup available.

When did Aisles last check Kroger Grade A Extra Large White Eggs at Kroger Grant?

Oct 20, 2026, 11:10 AM CDT. Aisles checks this store about once a day and did not physically verify stock.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).