Private Selection Sourdough Bread Wide Pan, 24 oz at Kroger Junction

2619 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77506

Private Selection Sourdough Bread Wide Pan

Not in stock Not reported in stock

Checked (3 hr ago) · as reported by the retailer

Shop this item at Kroger

This is an ordinary link to Kroger. Aisles does not currently earn a commission from Kroger.

As of Aisles' last check on Oct 25, 2026, 4:30 AM CDT, Kroger reported Private Selection Sourdough Bread Wide Pan (24 oz) out of stock at Kroger Junction, 2619 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77506. Listed price: $2.99. Also reported: curbside pickup; in-store shopping; delivery from this store (timing not specified). Aisles verified this against the store’s own inventory record at the time shown (the retailer’s system for that store, not an in-person shelf count).

Last checked by Aisles: (3 hours before this page was generated)

Availability
out of stock
Price
$2.99
Pickup and delivery
Curbside pickup; In-store shopping; Delivery from this store (timing not specified)
Pickup today
No — No current in-stock report at this store.
Size
24 oz
Last checked
Oct 25, 2026, 4:30 AM CDT (3 hr ago)
Retailer data updated
Not supplied by the retailer
Store
Kroger Junction, 2619 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77506
Retailer product ID
Kroger 0001111016876
About this data (2 notes)

Availability and prices as reported by Kroger through the Kroger Developer API. Product links go to the retailer's own site.

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. Each listing is verified against that store’s own inventory record, and anything not re-checked within the freshness window is shown as unknown, never as in stock. It is a check of the store’s system, not an in-person shelf count, so stock can sell out after the check.

Availability of Private Selection Sourdough Bread Wide Pan at Kroger Junction

VariantAvailabilityPricePickup and deliveryLast checkedPurchase
24 oz · SKU 0001111016876out of stock$2.99Curbside pickup; In-store shopping; Delivery from this store (timing not specified)Shop this item at Kroger

Private Selection Sourdough Bread Wide Pan at nearby stores

StoreDistanceAvailabilityPrice
Kroger Spencer Square2.5 miout of stock$2.99
Kroger Red Bluff3.2 miout of stock$2.99
Kroger Channelview6.5 miout of stock$2.99
Kroger Woodforest6.6 miout of stock$2.99
Kroger Sabo6.9 miout of stock$2.99
Kroger Telephone Road7.2 miout of stock$2.99
Kroger El Dorado8.8 miout of stock$2.99
Kroger LaPorte9.0 miout of stock$2.99
Kroger El Camino Real10.0 miout of stock$2.99
Kroger Polk10.4 miout of stock$2.99

All Houston, TX stores for Private Selection Sourdough Bread Wide Pan →

Where this comes from

Show

Availability and prices as reported by Kroger through the Kroger Developer API. Aisles retrieved this store’s own inventory record at the time shown (not an in-person shelf count).

Retailer product page: https://www.kroger.com/p/private-selection-sourdough-bread-wide-pan/0001111016876

This is an ordinary link to Kroger. Aisles does not currently earn a commission from Kroger.

Questions shoppers ask

Is Private Selection Sourdough Bread Wide Pan in stock at Kroger Junction?

Kroger reported it out of stock when Aisles last checked, Oct 25, 2026, 4:30 AM CDT.

How much is Private Selection Sourdough Bread Wide Pan at Kroger Junction?

$2.99 (store price reported by the retailer) as of Oct 25, 2026, 4:30 AM CDT.

Can I get Private Selection Sourdough Bread Wide Pan with curbside pickup at Kroger Junction?

Kroger reports curbside pickup available.

When did Aisles last check Private Selection Sourdough Bread Wide Pan at Kroger Junction?

Oct 25, 2026, 4:30 AM CDT. Aisles verifies this store’s listings against its own inventory record about once a day; a listing not re-checked in time is shown as unknown, never as in stock.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).