American Eagle AE High-Waisted Jegging in the Houston, TX area

Womens Clothing

American Eagle AE High-Waisted Jegging

In stock Reported in stock at American Eagle The Galleria

$35.97

Proper Black: Size 8 RegularSize 4 RegularSize 14 LongSize 4 LongSize 18 ShortSize 12 ShortSize 14 RegularSize 2 ShortSize 16 ShortSize 10 Long+32 more

American Eagle The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056

Checked (34 hr ago) · as reported by the retailer

View at American Eagle Directions

As of Oct 20, 2026, 4:18 PM CDT, American Eagle reported American Eagle AE High-Waisted Jegging in stock at 1 of 1 store in the Houston, TX area ($29.97–$35.97). The in-stock store nearest the city center is American Eagle The Galleria, 5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056, at $35.97. This is retailer-reported data; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Last checked by Aisles: between and (34 hours before this page was generated)

Stores listing it
1
In stock
42
Low stock
0
Out of stock
0
Availability unknown
2
Price
$29.97–$35.97
About this data (2 notes)

Availability and prices as reported by American Eagle, via Simon (The Galleria). Simon says store-provided prices and availability are updated at least daily; Aisles collected this snapshot and did not physically verify stock.

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. It can change at any time, and Aisles does not physically verify stock. Confirm with the store before making a special trip.

Stores with American Eagle AE High-Waisted Jegging in the Houston, TX area

StoreDistance from centerAvailabilityPricePickup and deliveryLast checkedPurchase
American Eagle The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$35.97In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at American Eagle
American Eagle The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$35.97In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at American Eagle
American Eagle The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$35.97In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at American Eagle
American Eagle The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$35.97In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at American Eagle
American Eagle The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$35.97In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at American Eagle
American Eagle The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$35.97In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at American Eagle
American Eagle The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$35.97In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at American Eagle
American Eagle The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$35.97In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at American Eagle
Show all 44 rows
StoreDistance from centerAvailabilityPricePickup and deliveryLast checkedPurchase
American Eagle The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$35.97In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at American Eagle
American Eagle The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$35.97In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at American Eagle
American Eagle The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$35.97In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at American Eagle
American Eagle The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$35.97In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at American Eagle
American Eagle The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$35.97In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at American Eagle
American Eagle The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$35.97In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at American Eagle
American Eagle The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$35.97In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at American Eagle
American Eagle The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$35.97In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at American Eagle
American Eagle The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$35.97In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at American Eagle
American Eagle The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$35.97In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at American Eagle
American Eagle The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$35.97In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at American Eagle
American Eagle The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$35.97In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at American Eagle
American Eagle The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$35.97In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at American Eagle
American Eagle The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$35.97In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at American Eagle
American Eagle The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$35.97In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at American Eagle
American Eagle The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$35.97In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at American Eagle
American Eagle The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$35.97In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at American Eagle
American Eagle The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$35.97In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at American Eagle
American Eagle The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$35.97In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at American Eagle
American Eagle The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$35.97In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at American Eagle
American Eagle The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$35.97In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at American Eagle
American Eagle The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$35.97In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at American Eagle
American Eagle The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$35.97In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at American Eagle
American Eagle The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$35.97In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at American Eagle
American Eagle The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$35.97In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at American Eagle
American Eagle The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$35.97In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at American Eagle
American Eagle The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$35.97In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at American Eagle
American Eagle The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$35.97In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at American Eagle
American Eagle The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$35.97In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at American Eagle
American Eagle The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$35.97In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at American Eagle
American Eagle The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$35.97In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at American Eagle
American Eagle The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$35.97In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at American Eagle
American Eagle The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$35.97In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at American Eagle
American Eagle The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$35.97In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at American Eagle
American Eagle The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miavailability unknown$29.97None reported availableCheck price and stock at American Eagle
American Eagle The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miavailability unknown$29.97None reported availableCheck price and stock at American Eagle

American Eagle AE High-Waisted Jegging: sizes and variants in the Houston, TX area

Size / variantIn stock atPrice
Size 00 Long, Proper Black1 of 1 store$35.97
Size 000 Regular, Proper Black1 of 1 store$35.97
Size 00 Regular, Proper Black1 of 1 store$35.97
Size 0 Regular, Proper Black1 of 1 store$35.97
Size 00 Short, Proper Black1 of 1 store$35.97
Size 0 Short, Proper Black1 of 1 store$35.97
Size 000 Short, Proper Black1 of 1 store$35.97
Size 2 Long, Proper Black1 of 1 store$35.97
Show all 44 rows
Size / variantIn stock atPrice
Size 2 Short, Proper Black1 of 1 store$35.97
Size 2, Proper Black1 of 1 store$35.97
Size 4 Long, Proper Black1 of 1 store$35.97
Size 4 Regular, Proper Black1 of 1 store$35.97
Size 4 Short, Proper Black1 of 1 store$35.97
Size 6 Long, Proper Black1 of 1 store$35.97
Size 6 Regular, Proper Black1 of 1 store$35.97
Size 6 Short, Proper Black1 of 1 store$35.97
Size 6 X-Long, Proper Black1 of 1 store$35.97
Size 6 X-Short, Proper Black0 of 1 store$29.97
Size 8 Long, Proper Black1 of 1 store$35.97
Size 8 Regular, Proper Black1 of 1 store$35.97
Size 8 Short, Proper Black1 of 1 store$35.97
Size 8 X-Long, Proper Black1 of 1 store$35.97
Size 8 X-Short, Proper Black1 of 1 store$35.97
Size 10 Long, Proper Black1 of 1 store$35.97
Size 10 Regular, Proper Black1 of 1 store$35.97
Size 10 Short, Proper Black1 of 1 store$35.97
Size 10 X-Long, Proper Black1 of 1 store$35.97
Size 10 X-Short, Proper Black1 of 1 store$35.97
Size 12 Long, Proper Black1 of 1 store$35.97
Size 12 Regular, Proper Black1 of 1 store$35.97
Size 12 Short, Proper Black1 of 1 store$35.97
Size 12 X-Long, Proper Black1 of 1 store$35.97
Size 12 X-Short, Proper Black1 of 1 store$35.97
Size 14 Long, Proper Black1 of 1 store$35.97
Size 14 Regular, Proper Black1 of 1 store$35.97
Size 14 Short, Proper Black1 of 1 store$35.97
Size 14 X-Short, Proper Black1 of 1 store$35.97
Size 16 Regular, Proper Black1 of 1 store$35.97
Size 16 Short, Proper Black1 of 1 store$35.97
Size 18 Long, Proper Black1 of 1 store$35.97
Size 18 Regular, Proper Black1 of 1 store$35.97
Size 18 Short, Proper Black1 of 1 store$35.97
Size 20 Long, Proper Black0 of 1 store$29.97
Size 20 Short, Proper Black1 of 1 store$35.97

American Eagle AE High-Waisted Jegging in other cities

Questions shoppers ask

Where can I buy American Eagle AE High-Waisted Jegging in the Houston, TX area?

American Eagle reported it in stock at 1 stores as of Oct 20, 2026, 4:18 PM CDT, including American Eagle The Galleria (5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056).

How much does American Eagle AE High-Waisted Jegging cost in the Houston, TX area?

$29.97–$35.97 at the stores Aisles checks, as reported by the retailers.

Can I get American Eagle AE High-Waisted Jegging with curbside pickup in the Houston, TX area?

No store reported curbside pickup for it at the last check.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).