Express Slim Corduroy Pant in the Houston, TX area

Mens Clothing

Express Slim Corduroy Pant

In stock Reported in stock at Express The Galleria

$66.00

Size W32 L30, ChocolateSize W33 L30, ChocolateSize 34 x 32, ChocolateSize 32 x 32, ChocolateSize W31 L30, ChocolateSize W34 L30, ChocolateSize W30 L30, ChocolateSize 36 x 32, ChocolateSize W28 L30, ChocolateSize W29 L30, Chocolate+13 more

Express The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056

Checked (25 hr ago) · as reported by the retailer

View at Express Directions

As of Oct 20, 2026, 4:20 PM CDT, Express reported Express Slim Corduroy Pant in stock at 1 of 1 store in the Houston, TX area ($66.00). The in-stock store nearest the city center is Express The Galleria, 5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056, at $66.00. This is retailer-reported data; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Last checked by Aisles: (25 hours before this page was generated)

Stores listing it
1
In stock
23
Low stock
0
Out of stock
0
Availability unknown
0
Price
$66.00
About this data (2 notes)

Availability and prices as reported by Express, via Simon (The Galleria). Simon says store-provided prices and availability are updated at least daily; Aisles collected this snapshot and did not physically verify stock.

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. It can change at any time, and Aisles does not physically verify stock. Confirm with the store before making a special trip.

Stores with Express Slim Corduroy Pant in the Houston, TX area

StoreDistance from centerAvailabilityPricePickup and deliveryLast checkedPurchase
Express The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$66.00In-store shoppingBuy it now at Express
Express The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$66.00In-store shoppingBuy it now at Express
Express The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$66.00In-store shoppingBuy it now at Express
Express The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$66.00In-store shoppingBuy it now at Express
Express The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$66.00In-store shoppingBuy it now at Express
Express The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$66.00In-store shoppingBuy it now at Express
Express The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$66.00In-store shoppingBuy it now at Express
Express The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$66.00In-store shoppingBuy it now at Express
Show all 23 rows
StoreDistance from centerAvailabilityPricePickup and deliveryLast checkedPurchase
Express The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$66.00In-store shoppingBuy it now at Express
Express The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$66.00In-store shoppingBuy it now at Express
Express The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$66.00In-store shoppingBuy it now at Express
Express The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$66.00In-store shoppingBuy it now at Express
Express The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$66.00In-store shoppingBuy it now at Express
Express The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$66.00In-store shoppingBuy it now at Express
Express The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$66.00In-store shoppingBuy it now at Express
Express The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$66.00In-store shoppingBuy it now at Express
Express The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$66.00In-store shoppingBuy it now at Express
Express The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$66.00In-store shoppingBuy it now at Express
Express The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$66.00In-store shoppingBuy it now at Express
Express The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$66.00In-store shoppingBuy it now at Express
Express The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$66.00In-store shoppingBuy it now at Express
Express The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$66.00In-store shoppingBuy it now at Express
Express The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$66.00In-store shoppingBuy it now at Express

Express Slim Corduroy Pant: sizes and variants in the Houston, TX area

Size / variantIn stock atPrice
Size 32 x 32, Chocolate1 of 1 store$66.00
Size 32 x 32, Olive Green1 of 1 store$66.00
Size 34 x 32, Chocolate1 of 1 store$66.00
Size 34 x 32, Olive Green1 of 1 store$66.00
Size 36 x 32, Chocolate1 of 1 store$66.00
Size 36 x 32, Olive Green1 of 1 store$66.00
Size W28 L30, Chocolate1 of 1 store$66.00
Size W28 L30, Olive Green1 of 1 store$66.00
Show all 23 rows
Size / variantIn stock atPrice
Size W29 L30, Chocolate1 of 1 store$66.00
Size W29 L30, Olive Green1 of 1 store$66.00
Size W30 L30, Chocolate1 of 1 store$66.00
Size W30 L30, Olive Green1 of 1 store$66.00
Size W30 L32, Chocolate1 of 1 store$66.00
Size W30 L32, Olive Green1 of 1 store$66.00
Size W31 L30, Chocolate1 of 1 store$66.00
Size W31 L30, Olive Green1 of 1 store$66.00
Size W32 L30, Chocolate1 of 1 store$66.00
Size W32 L30, Olive Green1 of 1 store$66.00
Size W33 L30, Chocolate1 of 1 store$66.00
Size W33 L30, Olive Green1 of 1 store$66.00
Size W34 L30, Chocolate1 of 1 store$66.00
Size W34 L30, Olive Green1 of 1 store$66.00
Size W36 L30, Olive Green1 of 1 store$66.00

Express Slim Corduroy Pant in other cities

Questions shoppers ask

Where can I buy Express Slim Corduroy Pant in the Houston, TX area?

Express reported it in stock at 1 stores as of Oct 20, 2026, 4:20 PM CDT, including Express The Galleria (5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056).

How much does Express Slim Corduroy Pant cost in the Houston, TX area?

$66.00 at the stores Aisles checks, as reported by the retailers.

Can I get Express Slim Corduroy Pant with curbside pickup in the Houston, TX area?

No store reported curbside pickup for it at the last check.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).