Express Solid Bow Tie in the Houston, TX area

Express Solid Bow Tie

Mens Accessories

Last checked by Aisles: (6 hours before this page was generated)

As of Oct 18, 2026, 4:41 PM CDT, Express reported Express Solid Bow Tie in stock at 1 of 1 store in the Houston, TX area ($28.50). The in-stock store nearest the city center is Express The Galleria, 5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056, at $28.50. This is retailer-reported data; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Stores listing it
1
In stock
3
Low stock
0
Out of stock
0
Availability unknown
0
Price
$28.50

Availability and prices as reported by Express, via Simon (The Galleria). Simon says store-provided prices and availability are updated at least daily; Aisles collected this snapshot and did not physically verify stock.

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. It can change at any time, and Aisles does not physically verify stock. Confirm with the store before making a special trip.

Stores with Express Solid Bow Tie in the Houston, TX area

StoreDistance from centerAvailabilityPricePickup and deliveryLast checkedPurchase
Express The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$28.50In-store shoppingBuy at Express
Express The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$28.50In-store shoppingBuy at Express
Express The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$28.50In-store shoppingBuy at Express

Express Solid Bow Tie: sizes and variants in the Houston, TX area

Size / variantIn stock atPrice
Size No Size, Burgundy1 of 1 store$28.50
Size No Size, Obsession Blue1 of 1 store$28.50
Size No Size, Pitch Black1 of 1 store$28.50

Express Solid Bow Tie in other cities

Questions shoppers ask

Where can I buy Express Solid Bow Tie in the Houston, TX area?

Express reported it in stock at 1 stores as of Oct 18, 2026, 4:41 PM CDT, including Express The Galleria (5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056).

How much does Express Solid Bow Tie cost in the Houston, TX area?

$28.50 at the stores Aisles checks, as reported by the retailers.

Can I get Express Solid Bow Tie with curbside pickup in the Houston, TX area?

No store reported curbside pickup for it at the last check.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).