Gap Men's Corduroy Shirt Jacket in the Houston, TX area

Gap Men's Corduroy Shirt Jacket

Mens Clothing

Last checked by Aisles: (14 hours before this page was generated)

As of Oct 20, 2026, 4:18 PM CDT, Gap reported Gap Men's Corduroy Shirt Jacket in stock at 1 of 1 store in the Houston, TX area ($89.95). The in-stock store nearest the city center is Gap The Galleria, 5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056, at $89.95. This is retailer-reported data; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Stores listing it
1
In stock
4
Low stock
0
Out of stock
0
Availability unknown
0
Price
$89.95

Availability and prices as reported by Gap, via Simon (The Galleria). Simon says store-provided prices and availability are updated at least daily; Aisles collected this snapshot and did not physically verify stock.

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. It can change at any time, and Aisles does not physically verify stock. Confirm with the store before making a special trip.

Stores with Gap Men's Corduroy Shirt Jacket in the Houston, TX area

StoreDistance from centerAvailabilityPricePickup and deliveryLast checkedPurchase
Gap The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$89.95In-store shoppingView at Gap
Gap The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$89.95In-store shoppingView at Gap
Gap The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$89.95In-store shoppingView at Gap
Gap The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$89.95In-store shoppingView at Gap

Gap Men's Corduroy Shirt Jacket: sizes and variants in the Houston, TX area

Size / variantIn stock atPrice
Size Large, Khaki Tan1 of 1 store$89.95
Size Large, Night Shadow Grey1 of 1 store$89.95
Size Medium, Night Shadow Grey1 of 1 store$89.95
Size Small, Night Shadow Grey1 of 1 store$89.95

Gap Men's Corduroy Shirt Jacket in other cities

Questions shoppers ask

Where can I buy Gap Men's Corduroy Shirt Jacket in the Houston, TX area?

Gap reported it in stock at 1 stores as of Oct 20, 2026, 4:18 PM CDT, including Gap The Galleria (5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056).

How much does Gap Men's Corduroy Shirt Jacket cost in the Houston, TX area?

$89.95 at the stores Aisles checks, as reported by the retailers.

Can I get Gap Men's Corduroy Shirt Jacket with curbside pickup in the Houston, TX area?

No store reported curbside pickup for it at the last check.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).