Givenchy Pave Crystal Orb Flex Bracelet, Rhodium in the Houston, TX area

Rhodium · Womens Accessories

Givenchy Pave Crystal Orb Flex Bracelet

In stock Reported in stock at Macy's The Galleria

$68.00

Rhodium

Macy's The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056

Checked (40 hr ago) · as reported by the retailer

View at Macy's Directions

As of Oct 20, 2026, 4:18 PM CDT, Macy's reported Givenchy Pave Crystal Orb Flex Bracelet in stock at 1 of 1 store in the Houston, TX area ($68.00). The in-stock store nearest the city center is Macy's The Galleria, 5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056, at $68.00. This is retailer-reported data; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Last checked by Aisles: (40 hours before this page was generated)

Stores listing it
1
In stock
1
Low stock
0
Out of stock
0
Availability unknown
0
Price
$68.00
About this data (2 notes)

Availability and prices as reported by Macy's, via Simon (The Galleria). Simon says store-provided prices and availability are updated at least daily; Aisles collected this snapshot and did not physically verify stock.

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. It can change at any time, and Aisles does not physically verify stock. Confirm with the store before making a special trip.

Stores with Givenchy Pave Crystal Orb Flex Bracelet in the Houston, TX area

StoreDistance from centerAvailabilityPricePickup and deliveryLast checkedPurchase
Macy's The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$68.00In-store shoppingView at Macy's

Givenchy Pave Crystal Orb Flex Bracelet in other cities

Questions shoppers ask

Where can I buy Givenchy Pave Crystal Orb Flex Bracelet in the Houston, TX area?

Macy's reported it in stock at 1 stores as of Oct 20, 2026, 4:18 PM CDT, including Macy's The Galleria (5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056).

How much does Givenchy Pave Crystal Orb Flex Bracelet cost in the Houston, TX area?

$68.00 at the stores Aisles checks, as reported by the retailers.

Can I get Givenchy Pave Crystal Orb Flex Bracelet with curbside pickup in the Houston, TX area?

No store reported curbside pickup for it at the last check.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).