Mac MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick Mini in the Houston, TX area

Makeup

Mac MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick Mini

In stock Reported in stock at Macy's The Galleria

$16.00

Centre Of Attention, Dubonnet, Crème In Your Coffee, Brick-o-la, Rebel, Paramount

Macy's The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056

Checked (38 hr ago) · as reported by the retailer

View at Macy's Directions

As of Oct 22, 2026, 5:13 PM CDT, Macy's reported Mac MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick Mini in stock at 1 of 1 store in the Houston, TX area ($16.00). The in-stock store nearest the city center is Macy's The Galleria, 5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056, at $16.00. Aisles verified this against the store’s own inventory record at the time shown (the retailer’s system for that store, not an in-person shelf count).

Last checked by Aisles: (38 hours before this page was generated)

Stores listing it
1
In stock
6
Low stock
0
Out of stock
0
Availability unknown
0
Price
$16.00
About this data (2 notes)

Availability and prices as reported by Macy's, via Simon (The Galleria). Simon says store-provided prices and availability are updated at least daily; Aisles collected this store’s record at the time shown (not an in-person shelf count).

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. Each listing is verified against that store’s own inventory record, and anything not re-checked within the freshness window is shown as unknown, never as in stock. It is a check of the store’s system, not an in-person shelf count, so stock can sell out after the check.

Stores with Mac MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick Mini in the Houston, TX area

StoreDistance from centerAvailabilityPricePickup and deliveryLast checkedPurchase
Macy's The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$16.00In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at Macy's
Macy's The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$16.00In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at Macy's
Macy's The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$16.00In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at Macy's
Macy's The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$16.00In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at Macy's
Macy's The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$16.00In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at Macy's
Macy's The Galleria
5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056
5.8 miin stock$16.00In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at Macy's

Mac MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick Mini: sizes and variants in the Houston, TX area

Size / variantIn stock atPrice
Brick-o-la1 of 1 store$16.00
Centre Of Attention1 of 1 store$16.00
Crème In Your Coffee1 of 1 store$16.00
Dubonnet1 of 1 store$16.00
Paramount1 of 1 store$16.00
Rebel1 of 1 store$16.00

Mac MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick Mini in other cities

Questions shoppers ask

Where can I buy Mac MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick Mini in the Houston, TX area?

Macy's reported it in stock at 1 stores as of Oct 22, 2026, 5:13 PM CDT, including Macy's The Galleria (5085 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77056).

How much does Mac MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick Mini cost in the Houston, TX area?

$16.00 at the stores Aisles checks, as reported by the retailers.

Can I get Mac MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick Mini with curbside pickup in the Houston, TX area?

No store reported curbside pickup for it at the last check.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).