Crest 3D White Advanced Teeth Whitening Toothpaste Radiant Mint, 3.3 oz at Kroger Champion

15802 Champion Forest Dr, Spring, TX 77379

Crest 3D White Advanced Teeth Whitening Toothpaste Radiant Mint

In stock Reported in stock at Kroger Champion

$4.99

3.3 oz

Kroger Champion
15802 Champion Forest Dr, Spring, TX 77379

Checked (7 hr ago) · as reported by the retailer

View at Kroger Directions

This is an ordinary link to Kroger. Aisles does not currently earn a commission from Kroger.

As of Aisles' last check on Oct 25, 2026, 4:25 AM CDT, Kroger reported Crest 3D White Advanced Teeth Whitening Toothpaste Radiant Mint (3.3 oz) in stock at Kroger Champion, 15802 Champion Forest Dr, Spring, TX 77379 for $4.99, with curbside pickup; in-store shopping; delivery from this store (timing not specified). Aisles verified this against the store’s own inventory record at the time shown (the retailer’s system for that store, not an in-person shelf count).

Last checked by Aisles: (7 hours before this page was generated)

Availability
in stock
Price
$4.99
Pickup and delivery
Curbside pickup; In-store shopping; Delivery from this store (timing not specified)
Pickup today
Unknown — The retailer did not supply a pickup-ready estimate.
Size
3.3 oz
Last checked
Oct 25, 2026, 4:25 AM CDT (7 hr ago)
Retailer data updated
Not supplied by the retailer
Store
Kroger Champion, 15802 Champion Forest Dr, Spring, TX 77379
Retailer product ID
Kroger 0003077212547
About this data (2 notes)

Availability and prices as reported by Kroger through the Kroger Developer API. Product links go to the retailer's own site.

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. Each listing is verified against that store’s own inventory record, and anything not re-checked within the freshness window is shown as unknown, never as in stock. It is a check of the store’s system, not an in-person shelf count, so stock can sell out after the check.

Availability of Crest 3D White Advanced Teeth Whitening Toothpaste Radiant Mint at Kroger Champion

VariantAvailabilityPricePickup and deliveryLast checkedPurchase
3.3 oz · SKU 0003077212547in stock$4.99Curbside pickup; In-store shopping; Delivery from this store (timing not specified)View at Kroger

Crest 3D White Advanced Teeth Whitening Toothpaste Radiant Mint at nearby stores

StoreDistanceAvailabilityPrice
Kroger Stables2.4 miin stock$4.99
Kroger 249 Cypresswood2.5 miin stock$4.99
Kroger Kuykendahl Louetta3.8 miout of stock$4.99
Kroger Cypress N Houston4.7 miin stock$4.99
Kroger Grant5.4 miin stock$4.99
Kroger Cypress Station5.9 miin stock$4.99
Kroger Beltway 8 West7.0 miin stock$4.99
Kroger 1960 Eldridge7.0 miin stock$4.99
Kroger Antoine Town Center7.0 miin stock$4.99
Kroger Jersey Village7.2 miin stock$4.99

All Houston, TX stores for Crest 3D White Advanced Teeth Whitening Toothpaste Radiant Mint →

Where this comes from

Show

Availability and prices as reported by Kroger through the Kroger Developer API. Aisles retrieved this store’s own inventory record at the time shown (not an in-person shelf count).

Retailer product page: https://www.kroger.com/p/crest-3d-white-advanced-teeth-whitening-toothpaste-radiant-mint/0003077212547

This is an ordinary link to Kroger. Aisles does not currently earn a commission from Kroger.

Questions shoppers ask

Is Crest 3D White Advanced Teeth Whitening Toothpaste Radiant Mint in stock at Kroger Champion?

Kroger reported it in stock when Aisles last checked, Oct 25, 2026, 4:25 AM CDT.

How much is Crest 3D White Advanced Teeth Whitening Toothpaste Radiant Mint at Kroger Champion?

$4.99 (store price reported by the retailer) as of Oct 25, 2026, 4:25 AM CDT.

Can I get Crest 3D White Advanced Teeth Whitening Toothpaste Radiant Mint with curbside pickup at Kroger Champion?

Kroger reports curbside pickup available.

When did Aisles last check Crest 3D White Advanced Teeth Whitening Toothpaste Radiant Mint at Kroger Champion?

Oct 25, 2026, 4:25 AM CDT. Aisles verifies this store’s listings against its own inventory record about once a day; a listing not re-checked in time is shown as unknown, never as in stock.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).