Where can I find Old Navy Kids' Bounce Fleece Half-Zip Pullover Sweatshirt near Los Angeles?

Womens Clothing

Old Navy Kids' Bounce Fleece Half-Zip Pullover Sweatshirt

In stock Reported in stock at Old Navy Del Amo Fashion Center

$18.49

Size X-Large, Light GraySize Small, Light GraySize Large, Light GraySize Medium, Light GraySize X-Large, Dusky LavenderSize Medium, Light OatmealSize X-Large, Light OatmealSize Large, Dusky LavenderSize Large, Light OatmealSize Small, Light Oatmeal+2 more

Old Navy Del Amo Fashion Center
3525 W Carson St, Torrance, CA 90503

Checked (22 hr ago) · as reported by the retailer

View at Old Navy Directions

At Old Navy Del Amo Fashion Center, 3525 W Carson St, Torrance, CA 90503 (16.4 mi from the Los Angeles city center), Old Navy reported Old Navy Kids' Bounce Fleece Half-Zip Pullover Sweatshirt, sizes Large and X-Large (Women, as listed), Dusky Lavender: in stock, $18.49 (store price), checked Oct 20, 2026, 2:10 PM PDT; sizes Large, Medium, Small, X-Large, and X-Small (Women, as listed), Light Gray: in stock, $18.49 (store price), checked Oct 20, 2026, 2:10 PM PDT; sizes Large, Medium, Small, and X-Large (Women, as listed), Light Oatmeal: in stock, $18.49 (store price), checked Oct 20, 2026, 2:10 PM PDT; and 1 more in-stock size or package at this store in the table below. Old Navy reported it in stock at 1 of 1 store Aisles checks near Los Angeles. Reported in-stock prices: $18.49, from 12 of 12 in-stock listings that reported a price; the range spans different sizes. This is retailer-reported data; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Last checked by Aisles: (22 hours before this page was generated)

Stores checked
1
Stores reporting it in stock
1
Stores with low stock
0
Listings out of stock
0
Listings with unknown availability
0
In-stock price
$18.49, from 12 of 12 in-stock listings that reported a price; the range spans different sizes
About this data (3 notes)

Sizes are shown exactly as each retailer listed them. Where no size system or audience was supplied, Aisles does not infer one from the number.

Availability and prices as reported by Old Navy, via Simon (Del Amo Fashion Center). Simon says store-provided prices and availability are updated at least daily; Aisles collected this snapshot and did not physically verify stock.

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. It can change at any time, and Aisles does not physically verify stock. Confirm with the store before making a special trip.

Where Old Navy Kids' Bounce Fleece Half-Zip Pullover Sweatshirt is reported near Los Angeles: each store's size or package, availability, price and check time

Product and size / packageStore and addressDistance from city centerAvailabilityPriceLast checked (local time)Pickup and deliveryPurchase
Old Navy Kids' Bounce Fleece Half-Zip Pullover Sweatshirt, Size Large, Dusky Lavender (Women, as listed) · SKU 804094-4289::8040940820003-4289Old Navy Del Amo Fashion Center, 3525 W Carson St, Torrance, CA 9050316.4 mi from the Los Angeles city centerin stock$18.49 (store price)In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at Old Navy
Old Navy Kids' Bounce Fleece Half-Zip Pullover Sweatshirt, Size Large, Light Gray (Women, as listed) · SKU 804094-4289::8040940120003-4289Old Navy Del Amo Fashion Center, 3525 W Carson St, Torrance, CA 9050316.4 mi from the Los Angeles city centerin stock$18.49 (store price)In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at Old Navy
Old Navy Kids' Bounce Fleece Half-Zip Pullover Sweatshirt, Size Large, Light Oatmeal (Women, as listed) · SKU 804094-4289::9079210020003-4289Old Navy Del Amo Fashion Center, 3525 W Carson St, Torrance, CA 9050316.4 mi from the Los Angeles city centerin stock$18.49 (store price)In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at Old Navy
Old Navy Kids' Bounce Fleece Half-Zip Pullover Sweatshirt, Size Medium, Light Black Heather (Women, as listed) · SKU 804094-4289::8040940720002-4289Old Navy Del Amo Fashion Center, 3525 W Carson St, Torrance, CA 9050316.4 mi from the Los Angeles city centerin stock$18.49 (store price)In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at Old Navy
Old Navy Kids' Bounce Fleece Half-Zip Pullover Sweatshirt, Size Medium, Light Gray (Women, as listed) · SKU 804094-4289::8040940120002-4289Old Navy Del Amo Fashion Center, 3525 W Carson St, Torrance, CA 9050316.4 mi from the Los Angeles city centerin stock$18.49 (store price)In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at Old Navy
Old Navy Kids' Bounce Fleece Half-Zip Pullover Sweatshirt, Size Medium, Light Oatmeal (Women, as listed) · SKU 804094-4289::9079210020002-4289Old Navy Del Amo Fashion Center, 3525 W Carson St, Torrance, CA 9050316.4 mi from the Los Angeles city centerin stock$18.49 (store price)In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at Old Navy
Old Navy Kids' Bounce Fleece Half-Zip Pullover Sweatshirt, Size Small, Light Gray (Women, as listed) · SKU 804094-4289::8040940120001-4289Old Navy Del Amo Fashion Center, 3525 W Carson St, Torrance, CA 9050316.4 mi from the Los Angeles city centerin stock$18.49 (store price)In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at Old Navy
Old Navy Kids' Bounce Fleece Half-Zip Pullover Sweatshirt, Size Small, Light Oatmeal (Women, as listed) · SKU 804094-4289::9079210020001-4289Old Navy Del Amo Fashion Center, 3525 W Carson St, Torrance, CA 9050316.4 mi from the Los Angeles city centerin stock$18.49 (store price)In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at Old Navy
Old Navy Kids' Bounce Fleece Half-Zip Pullover Sweatshirt, Size X-Large, Dusky Lavender (Women, as listed) · SKU 804094-4289::8040940820004-4289Old Navy Del Amo Fashion Center, 3525 W Carson St, Torrance, CA 9050316.4 mi from the Los Angeles city centerin stock$18.49 (store price)In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at Old Navy
Old Navy Kids' Bounce Fleece Half-Zip Pullover Sweatshirt, Size X-Large, Light Gray (Women, as listed) · SKU 804094-4289::8040940120004-4289Old Navy Del Amo Fashion Center, 3525 W Carson St, Torrance, CA 9050316.4 mi from the Los Angeles city centerin stock$18.49 (store price)In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at Old Navy
Old Navy Kids' Bounce Fleece Half-Zip Pullover Sweatshirt, Size X-Large, Light Oatmeal (Women, as listed) · SKU 804094-4289::9079210020004-4289Old Navy Del Amo Fashion Center, 3525 W Carson St, Torrance, CA 9050316.4 mi from the Los Angeles city centerin stock$18.49 (store price)In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at Old Navy
Old Navy Kids' Bounce Fleece Half-Zip Pullover Sweatshirt, Size X-Small, Light Gray (Women, as listed) · SKU 804094-4289::8040940120000-4289Old Navy Del Amo Fashion Center, 3525 W Carson St, Torrance, CA 9050316.4 mi from the Los Angeles city centerin stock$18.49 (store price)In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at Old Navy

Old Navy Kids' Bounce Fleece Half-Zip Pullover Sweatshirt: each size and package near Los Angeles, by stores reporting it in stock

Size / packageStores reporting it in stockIn-stock price (qualifying listings only)Price coverageNot in stock
Size Large, Dusky Lavender (Women, as listed)1 of 1 store$18.491 of 1 in-stock listing priced—
Size Large, Light Gray (Women, as listed)1 of 1 store$18.491 of 1 in-stock listing priced—
Size Large, Light Oatmeal (Women, as listed)1 of 1 store$18.491 of 1 in-stock listing priced—
Size Medium, Light Black Heather (Women, as listed)1 of 1 store$18.491 of 1 in-stock listing priced—
Size Medium, Light Gray (Women, as listed)1 of 1 store$18.491 of 1 in-stock listing priced—
Size Medium, Light Oatmeal (Women, as listed)1 of 1 store$18.491 of 1 in-stock listing priced—
Size Small, Light Gray (Women, as listed)1 of 1 store$18.491 of 1 in-stock listing priced—
Size Small, Light Oatmeal (Women, as listed)1 of 1 store$18.491 of 1 in-stock listing priced—
Size X-Large, Dusky Lavender (Women, as listed)1 of 1 store$18.491 of 1 in-stock listing priced—
Size X-Large, Light Gray (Women, as listed)1 of 1 store$18.491 of 1 in-stock listing priced—
Size X-Large, Light Oatmeal (Women, as listed)1 of 1 store$18.491 of 1 in-stock listing priced—
Size X-Small, Light Gray (Women, as listed)1 of 1 store$18.491 of 1 in-stock listing priced—

Where-to-find answers that include Old Navy Kids' Bounce Fleece Half-Zip Pullover Sweatshirt

Old Navy Kids' Bounce Fleece Half-Zip Pullover Sweatshirt in other cities

What this page's structured data describes

Show

This page's structured data (schema.org ProductGroup and Product markup) describes 12 of the 12 listings on this page, each as an offer for one exact size or package at one store, with the price, availability and check time from that listing's own report. They are listed below.

It describes 12 of the 12 sizes or packages of Old Navy Kids' Bounce Fleece Half-Zip Pullover Sweatshirt on this page: those with at least one described listing.

Only listings with a reported price and a current report are included.

Each check time is when Aisles collected that report. It is not when the price took effect, and a report expiring is not a retailer price guarantee.

Listings of Old Navy Kids' Bounce Fleece Half-Zip Pullover Sweatshirt described in this page's structured data

Show all 12
Offer idSize / package (as listed)Size system and audience (as supplied)Store and addressAvailabilityPriceLast checked (local time)
#offer-size-large-dusky-lavender-804094-4289-8040940820003-4289-old-navy-del-amo-fashion-center-torrance-del-amo-fashion-centerSize Large, Dusky Lavender (Women, as listed) · SKU 804094-4289::8040940820003-4289size system not supplied · WomenOld Navy Del Amo Fashion Center, 3525 W Carson St, Torrance, CA 90503in stock$18.49 (store price)
#offer-size-large-light-gray-804094-4289-8040940120003-4289-old-navy-del-amo-fashion-center-torrance-del-amo-fashion-centerSize Large, Light Gray (Women, as listed) · SKU 804094-4289::8040940120003-4289size system not supplied · WomenOld Navy Del Amo Fashion Center, 3525 W Carson St, Torrance, CA 90503in stock$18.49 (store price)
#offer-size-large-light-oatmeal-804094-4289-9079210020003-4289-old-navy-del-amo-fashion-center-torrance-del-amo-fashion-centerSize Large, Light Oatmeal (Women, as listed) · SKU 804094-4289::9079210020003-4289size system not supplied · WomenOld Navy Del Amo Fashion Center, 3525 W Carson St, Torrance, CA 90503in stock$18.49 (store price)
#offer-size-medium-light-black-heather-804094-4289-8040940720002-4289-old-navy-del-amo-fashion-center-torrance-del-amo-fashion-centerSize Medium, Light Black Heather (Women, as listed) · SKU 804094-4289::8040940720002-4289size system not supplied · WomenOld Navy Del Amo Fashion Center, 3525 W Carson St, Torrance, CA 90503in stock$18.49 (store price)
#offer-size-medium-light-gray-804094-4289-8040940120002-4289-old-navy-del-amo-fashion-center-torrance-del-amo-fashion-centerSize Medium, Light Gray (Women, as listed) · SKU 804094-4289::8040940120002-4289size system not supplied · WomenOld Navy Del Amo Fashion Center, 3525 W Carson St, Torrance, CA 90503in stock$18.49 (store price)
#offer-size-medium-light-oatmeal-804094-4289-9079210020002-4289-old-navy-del-amo-fashion-center-torrance-del-amo-fashion-centerSize Medium, Light Oatmeal (Women, as listed) · SKU 804094-4289::9079210020002-4289size system not supplied · WomenOld Navy Del Amo Fashion Center, 3525 W Carson St, Torrance, CA 90503in stock$18.49 (store price)
#offer-size-small-light-gray-804094-4289-8040940120001-4289-old-navy-del-amo-fashion-center-torrance-del-amo-fashion-centerSize Small, Light Gray (Women, as listed) · SKU 804094-4289::8040940120001-4289size system not supplied · WomenOld Navy Del Amo Fashion Center, 3525 W Carson St, Torrance, CA 90503in stock$18.49 (store price)
#offer-size-small-light-oatmeal-804094-4289-9079210020001-4289-old-navy-del-amo-fashion-center-torrance-del-amo-fashion-centerSize Small, Light Oatmeal (Women, as listed) · SKU 804094-4289::9079210020001-4289size system not supplied · WomenOld Navy Del Amo Fashion Center, 3525 W Carson St, Torrance, CA 90503in stock$18.49 (store price)
#offer-size-x-large-dusky-lavender-804094-4289-8040940820004-4289-old-navy-del-amo-fashion-center-torrance-del-amo-fashion-centerSize X-Large, Dusky Lavender (Women, as listed) · SKU 804094-4289::8040940820004-4289size system not supplied · WomenOld Navy Del Amo Fashion Center, 3525 W Carson St, Torrance, CA 90503in stock$18.49 (store price)
#offer-size-x-large-light-gray-804094-4289-8040940120004-4289-old-navy-del-amo-fashion-center-torrance-del-amo-fashion-centerSize X-Large, Light Gray (Women, as listed) · SKU 804094-4289::8040940120004-4289size system not supplied · WomenOld Navy Del Amo Fashion Center, 3525 W Carson St, Torrance, CA 90503in stock$18.49 (store price)
#offer-size-x-large-light-oatmeal-804094-4289-9079210020004-4289-old-navy-del-amo-fashion-center-torrance-del-amo-fashion-centerSize X-Large, Light Oatmeal (Women, as listed) · SKU 804094-4289::9079210020004-4289size system not supplied · WomenOld Navy Del Amo Fashion Center, 3525 W Carson St, Torrance, CA 90503in stock$18.49 (store price)
#offer-size-x-small-light-gray-804094-4289-8040940120000-4289-old-navy-del-amo-fashion-center-torrance-del-amo-fashion-centerSize X-Small, Light Gray (Women, as listed) · SKU 804094-4289::8040940120000-4289size system not supplied · WomenOld Navy Del Amo Fashion Center, 3525 W Carson St, Torrance, CA 90503in stock$18.49 (store price)

Questions shoppers ask

Where can I find Old Navy Kids' Bounce Fleece Half-Zip Pullover Sweatshirt near Los Angeles?

At Old Navy Del Amo Fashion Center, 3525 W Carson St, Torrance, CA 90503 (16.4 mi from the Los Angeles city center), Old Navy reported Old Navy Kids' Bounce Fleece Half-Zip Pullover Sweatshirt, sizes Large and X-Large (Women, as listed), Dusky Lavender: in stock, $18.49 (store price), checked Oct 20, 2026, 2:10 PM PDT; sizes Large, Medium, Small, X-Large, and X-Small (Women, as listed), Light Gray: in stock, $18.49 (store price), checked Oct 20, 2026, 2:10 PM PDT; sizes Large, Medium, Small, and X-Large (Women, as listed), Light Oatmeal: in stock, $18.49 (store price), checked Oct 20, 2026, 2:10 PM PDT; and 1 more in-stock size or package at this store in the table below. Old Navy reported it in stock at 1 of 1 store Aisles checks near Los Angeles.

How much does Old Navy Kids' Bounce Fleece Half-Zip Pullover Sweatshirt cost near Los Angeles?

Reported in-stock prices are $18.49, from 12 of 12 in-stock listings that reported a price; the range spans different sizes. Each price is the retailer's report for the size or package in its own row, at that store's own last check; out-of-stock and expired prices are not included.

Which sizes and packages of Old Navy Kids' Bounce Fleece Half-Zip Pullover Sweatshirt are in stock near Los Angeles?

Size Large, Dusky Lavender (Women, as listed) at 1 of 1 store, Size Large, Light Gray (Women, as listed) at 1 of 1 store, Size Large, Light Oatmeal (Women, as listed) at 1 of 1 store, Size Medium, Light Black Heather (Women, as listed) at 1 of 1 store, Size Medium, Light Gray (Women, as listed) at 1 of 1 store, Size Medium, Light Oatmeal (Women, as listed) at 1 of 1 store and 6 more. Aisles does not infer one size's availability from another's.

Can I get Old Navy Kids' Bounce Fleece Half-Zip Pullover Sweatshirt with curbside pickup near Los Angeles?

No store reported curbside pickup for it in stock at the last check.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).