American Eagle AE Halloweenie Bag Charm, Size One Size, Multi in the New York, NY area

Size One Size, Multi · Womens Accessories

American Eagle AE Halloweenie Bag Charm

Unknown Availability unknown

Checked (2 days ago) · as reported by the retailer

As of Oct 19, 2026, 1:13 PM EDT, American Eagle reported American Eagle AE Halloweenie Bag Charm in stock at 0 of 1 store in the New York, NY area ($17.95). This is retailer-reported data; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Last checked by Aisles: (2 days before this page was generated)

Stores listing it
1
In stock
0
Low stock
0
Out of stock
0
Availability unknown
1
Price
$17.95
About this data (2 notes)

Availability and prices as reported by American Eagle, via Simon (Roosevelt Field). Simon says store-provided prices and availability are updated at least daily; Aisles collected this snapshot and did not physically verify stock.

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. It can change at any time, and Aisles does not physically verify stock. Confirm with the store before making a special trip.

Stores with American Eagle AE Halloweenie Bag Charm in the New York, NY area

StoreDistance from centerAvailabilityPricePickup and deliveryLast checkedPurchase
American Eagle Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miavailability unknown$17.95None reported availableBuy it now at American Eagle

American Eagle AE Halloweenie Bag Charm in other cities

Questions shoppers ask

Where can I buy American Eagle AE Halloweenie Bag Charm in the New York, NY area?

None of the 1 stores Aisles checks reported it in stock at the last check (Oct 19, 2026, 1:13 PM EDT).

How much does American Eagle AE Halloweenie Bag Charm cost in the New York, NY area?

$17.95 at the stores Aisles checks, as reported by the retailers.

Can I get American Eagle AE Halloweenie Bag Charm with curbside pickup in the New York, NY area?

No store reported curbside pickup for it at the last check.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).