Democracy Petite "Ab"solution Luxe Touch Itty Bitty Bootcut Jeans in the New York, NY area

Womens Clothing

Democracy Petite "Ab"solution Luxe Touch Itty Bitty Bootcut Jeans

In stock Reported in stock at Macy's Roosevelt Field

$52.80–$88.00 across sizes

Size 8 Petite, BlackSize 16 Petite, Blue ArtisinalSize 16 Petite, BlackSize 12 Petite, IndigoSize 16 Petite, BlueSize 10 Petite, IndigoSize 12 Petite, BlueSize 10 Petite, Optic WhiteSize 16 Petite, Optic WhiteSize 6 Petite, Indigo+14 more

Macy's Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530

Checked (24 hr ago) · as reported by the retailer

View at Macy's Directions

As of Oct 20, 2026, 5:14 PM EDT, Macy's reported Democracy Petite "Ab"solution Luxe Touch Itty Bitty Bootcut Jeans in stock at 1 of 1 store in the New York, NY area ($52.80–$88.00). The in-stock store nearest the city center is Macy's Roosevelt Field, 630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530, at $88.00. This is retailer-reported data; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Last checked by Aisles: (24 hours before this page was generated)

Stores listing it
1
In stock
24
Low stock
0
Out of stock
0
Availability unknown
0
Price
$52.80–$88.00
About this data (2 notes)

Availability and prices as reported by Macy's, via Simon (Roosevelt Field). Simon says store-provided prices and availability are updated at least daily; Aisles collected this snapshot and did not physically verify stock.

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. It can change at any time, and Aisles does not physically verify stock. Confirm with the store before making a special trip.

Stores with Democracy Petite "Ab"solution Luxe Touch Itty Bitty Bootcut Jeans in the New York, NY area

StoreDistance from centerAvailabilityPricePickup and deliveryLast checkedPurchase
Macy's Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$88.00In-store shoppingShop this item at Macy's
Macy's Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$88.00In-store shoppingShop this item at Macy's
Macy's Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$88.00In-store shoppingShop this item at Macy's
Macy's Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$78.00In-store shoppingShop this item at Macy's
Macy's Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$88.00In-store shoppingShop this item at Macy's
Macy's Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$78.00In-store shoppingShop this item at Macy's
Macy's Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$88.00In-store shoppingShop this item at Macy's
Macy's Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$88.00In-store shoppingShop this item at Macy's
Show all 24 rows
StoreDistance from centerAvailabilityPricePickup and deliveryLast checkedPurchase
Macy's Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$88.00In-store shoppingShop this item at Macy's
Macy's Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$78.00In-store shoppingShop this item at Macy's
Macy's Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$88.00In-store shoppingShop this item at Macy's
Macy's Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$78.00In-store shoppingShop this item at Macy's
Macy's Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$78.00In-store shoppingShop this item at Macy's
Macy's Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$88.00In-store shoppingShop this item at Macy's
Macy's Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$78.00In-store shoppingShop this item at Macy's
Macy's Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$88.00In-store shoppingShop this item at Macy's
Macy's Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$52.80In-store shoppingShop this item at Macy's
Macy's Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$88.00In-store shoppingShop this item at Macy's
Macy's Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$88.00In-store shoppingShop this item at Macy's
Macy's Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$78.00In-store shoppingShop this item at Macy's
Macy's Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$88.00In-store shoppingShop this item at Macy's
Macy's Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$88.00In-store shoppingShop this item at Macy's
Macy's Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$88.00In-store shoppingShop this item at Macy's
Macy's Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$88.00In-store shoppingShop this item at Macy's

Democracy Petite "Ab"solution Luxe Touch Itty Bitty Bootcut Jeans: sizes and variants in the New York, NY area

Size / variantIn stock atPrice
Size 2 Petite, Blue Artisinal1 of 1 store$52.80
Size 4 Petite, Black1 of 1 store$88.00
Size 4 Petite, Indigo1 of 1 store$78.00
Size 6 Petite, Black1 of 1 store$88.00
Size 6 Petite, Indigo1 of 1 store$78.00
Size 8 Petite, Black1 of 1 store$88.00
Size 8 Petite, Blue Artisinal1 of 1 store$88.00
Size 8 Petite, Indigo1 of 1 store$78.00
Show all 24 rows
Size / variantIn stock atPrice
Size 10 Petite, Black1 of 1 store$88.00
Size 10 Petite, Indigo1 of 1 store$78.00
Size 10 Petite, Optic White1 of 1 store$88.00
Size 12 Petite, Black1 of 1 store$88.00
Size 12 Petite, Blue1 of 1 store$88.00
Size 12 Petite, Blue Artisinal1 of 1 store$88.00
Size 12 Petite, Indigo1 of 1 store$78.00
Size 14 Petite, Black1 of 1 store$88.00
Size 14 Petite, Blue Artisinal1 of 1 store$88.00
Size 14 Petite, Indigo1 of 1 store$78.00
Size 14 Petite, Optic White1 of 1 store$88.00
Size 16 Petite, Black1 of 1 store$88.00
Size 16 Petite, Blue1 of 1 store$88.00
Size 16 Petite, Blue Artisinal1 of 1 store$88.00
Size 16 Petite, Indigo1 of 1 store$78.00
Size 16 Petite, Optic White1 of 1 store$88.00

Democracy Petite "Ab"solution Luxe Touch Itty Bitty Bootcut Jeans in other cities

Questions shoppers ask

Where can I buy Democracy Petite "Ab"solution Luxe Touch Itty Bitty Bootcut Jeans in the New York, NY area?

Macy's reported it in stock at 1 stores as of Oct 20, 2026, 5:14 PM EDT, including Macy's Roosevelt Field (630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530).

How much does Democracy Petite "Ab"solution Luxe Touch Itty Bitty Bootcut Jeans cost in the New York, NY area?

$52.80–$88.00 at the stores Aisles checks, as reported by the retailers.

Can I get Democracy Petite "Ab"solution Luxe Touch Itty Bitty Bootcut Jeans with curbside pickup in the New York, NY area?

No store reported curbside pickup for it at the last check.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).