Express Striped Collared Flare Sleeve Twist Front Top in the New York, NY area

Womens Clothing

Express Striped Collared Flare Sleeve Twist Front Top

In stock Reported in stock at Express Roosevelt Field

$68.00

Black And White Stripe: Size Small, Size Medium, Size Large

Express Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530

Checked (27 hr ago) · as reported by the retailer

View at Express Directions

As of Oct 24, 2026, 12:18 PM EDT, Express reported Express Striped Collared Flare Sleeve Twist Front Top in stock at 1 of 1 store in the New York, NY area ($47.60–$68.00). The in-stock store nearest the city center is Express Roosevelt Field, 630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530, at $68.00. Aisles verified this against the store’s own inventory record at the time shown (the retailer’s system for that store, not an in-person shelf count).

Last checked by Aisles: between and (27 hours before this page was generated)

Stores listing it
1
In stock
3
Low stock
0
Out of stock
0
Availability unknown
2
Price
$47.60–$68.00
About this data (2 notes)

Availability and prices as reported by Express, via Simon (Roosevelt Field). Simon says store-provided prices and availability are updated at least daily; Aisles collected this store’s record at the time shown (not an in-person shelf count).

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. Each listing is verified against that store’s own inventory record, and anything not re-checked within the freshness window is shown as unknown, never as in stock. It is a check of the store’s system, not an in-person shelf count, so stock can sell out after the check.

Stores with Express Striped Collared Flare Sleeve Twist Front Top in the New York, NY area

StoreDistance from centerAvailabilityPricePickup and deliveryLast checkedPurchase
Express Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$68.00In-store shoppingBuy at Express
Express Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$68.00In-store shoppingBuy at Express
Express Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$68.00In-store shoppingBuy at Express
Express Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miavailability unknown$47.60None reported availableBuy at Express
Express Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miavailability unknown$47.60None reported availableBuy at Express

Express Striped Collared Flare Sleeve Twist Front Top: sizes and variants in the New York, NY area

Size / variantIn stock atPrice
Size Large, Black And White Stripe1 of 1 store$68.00
Size Medium, Black And White Stripe1 of 1 store$68.00
Size Small, Black And White Stripe1 of 1 store$68.00
Size X-Large, Black And White Stripe0 of 1 store$47.60
Size X-Small, Black And White Stripe0 of 1 store$47.60

Express Striped Collared Flare Sleeve Twist Front Top in other cities

Questions shoppers ask

Where can I buy Express Striped Collared Flare Sleeve Twist Front Top in the New York, NY area?

Express reported it in stock at 1 stores as of Oct 24, 2026, 12:18 PM EDT, including Express Roosevelt Field (630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530).

How much does Express Striped Collared Flare Sleeve Twist Front Top cost in the New York, NY area?

$47.60–$68.00 at the stores Aisles checks, as reported by the retailers.

Can I get Express Striped Collared Flare Sleeve Twist Front Top with curbside pickup in the New York, NY area?

No store reported curbside pickup for it at the last check.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).