Gap Boys' Gapfit Tech Quick-Dry Zip Hoodie in the New York, NY area

Mens Clothing

Gap Boys' Gapfit Tech Quick-Dry Zip Hoodie

In stock Reported in stock at Gap Roosevelt Field

$19.00–$49.95 across sizes

Size X-Large, BlueSize Small, BlackSize XX-Small, BlackSize XX-Large, GreySize Small, GreySize Large, BlackSize Small, BlueSize Medium, GreySize Large, BlueSize X-Large, Grey+14 more

Gap Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530

Checked (21 hr ago) · as reported by the retailer

View at Gap Directions

As of Oct 20, 2026, 5:13 PM EDT, Gap reported Gap Boys' Gapfit Tech Quick-Dry Zip Hoodie in stock at 1 of 1 store in the New York, NY area ($19.00–$49.95). The in-stock store nearest the city center is Gap Roosevelt Field, 630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530, at $49.95. This is retailer-reported data; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Last checked by Aisles: (21 hours before this page was generated)

Stores listing it
1
In stock
24
Low stock
0
Out of stock
0
Availability unknown
0
Price
$19.00–$49.95
About this data (2 notes)

Availability and prices as reported by Gap, via Simon (Roosevelt Field). Simon says store-provided prices and availability are updated at least daily; Aisles collected this snapshot and did not physically verify stock.

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. It can change at any time, and Aisles does not physically verify stock. Confirm with the store before making a special trip.

Stores with Gap Boys' Gapfit Tech Quick-Dry Zip Hoodie in the New York, NY area

StoreDistance from centerAvailabilityPricePickup and deliveryLast checkedPurchase
Gap Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$49.95In-store shoppingShop this item at Gap
Gap Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$49.95In-store shoppingShop this item at Gap
Gap Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$49.95In-store shoppingShop this item at Gap
Gap Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$49.95In-store shoppingShop this item at Gap
Gap Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$49.95In-store shoppingShop this item at Gap
Gap Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$49.95In-store shoppingShop this item at Gap
Gap Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$49.95In-store shoppingShop this item at Gap
Gap Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$49.95In-store shoppingShop this item at Gap
Show all 24 rows
StoreDistance from centerAvailabilityPricePickup and deliveryLast checkedPurchase
Gap Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$49.95In-store shoppingShop this item at Gap
Gap Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$49.95In-store shoppingShop this item at Gap
Gap Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$49.95In-store shoppingShop this item at Gap
Gap Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$49.95In-store shoppingShop this item at Gap
Gap Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$49.95In-store shoppingShop this item at Gap
Gap Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$49.95In-store shoppingShop this item at Gap
Gap Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$49.95In-store shoppingShop this item at Gap
Gap Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$49.95In-store shoppingShop this item at Gap
Gap Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$49.95In-store shoppingShop this item at Gap
Gap Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$49.95In-store shoppingShop this item at Gap
Gap Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$49.95In-store shoppingShop this item at Gap
Gap Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$19.00In-store shoppingShop this item at Gap
Gap Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$19.00In-store shoppingShop this item at Gap
Gap Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$49.95In-store shoppingShop this item at Gap
Gap Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$49.95In-store shoppingShop this item at Gap
Gap Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$19.00In-store shoppingShop this item at Gap

Gap Boys' Gapfit Tech Quick-Dry Zip Hoodie: sizes and variants in the New York, NY area

Size / variantIn stock atPrice
Size Large, Black1 of 1 store$49.95
Size Large, Blue1 of 1 store$49.95
Size Large, Deep Hunter1 of 1 store$49.95
Size Large, Grey1 of 1 store$49.95
Size Large, Terra Brown1 of 1 store$19.00
Size Medium, Black1 of 1 store$49.95
Size Medium, Blue1 of 1 store$49.95
Size Medium, Deep Hunter1 of 1 store$49.95
Show all 24 rows
Size / variantIn stock atPrice
Size Medium, Grey1 of 1 store$49.95
Size Medium, Terra Brown1 of 1 store$19.00
Size Small, Black1 of 1 store$49.95
Size Small, Blue1 of 1 store$49.95
Size Small, Deep Hunter1 of 1 store$49.95
Size Small, Grey1 of 1 store$49.95
Size Small, Terra Brown1 of 1 store$19.00
Size X-Large, Black1 of 1 store$49.95
Size X-Large, Blue1 of 1 store$49.95
Size X-Large, Grey1 of 1 store$49.95
Size XX-Large, Black1 of 1 store$49.95
Size XX-Large, Blue1 of 1 store$49.95
Size XX-Large, Grey1 of 1 store$49.95
Size XX-Small, Black1 of 1 store$49.95
Size XX-Small, Blue1 of 1 store$49.95
Size XX-Small, Grey1 of 1 store$49.95

Gap Boys' Gapfit Tech Quick-Dry Zip Hoodie in other cities

Questions shoppers ask

Where can I buy Gap Boys' Gapfit Tech Quick-Dry Zip Hoodie in the New York, NY area?

Gap reported it in stock at 1 stores as of Oct 20, 2026, 5:13 PM EDT, including Gap Roosevelt Field (630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530).

How much does Gap Boys' Gapfit Tech Quick-Dry Zip Hoodie cost in the New York, NY area?

$19.00–$49.95 at the stores Aisles checks, as reported by the retailers.

Can I get Gap Boys' Gapfit Tech Quick-Dry Zip Hoodie with curbside pickup in the New York, NY area?

No store reported curbside pickup for it at the last check.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).