Igk Good Behavior 4-in-1 Prep Spray, Size 7 oz in the New York, NY area

Size 7 oz · Hair Care & Styling

Igk Good Behavior 4-in-1 Prep Spray

In stock Reported in stock at Nordstrom Roosevelt Field

$28.00

Size 7 oz

Nordstrom Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530

Checked (22 hr ago) · as reported by the retailer

View at Nordstrom Directions

As of Oct 20, 2026, 5:14 PM EDT, Nordstrom reported Igk Good Behavior 4-in-1 Prep Spray in stock at 1 of 1 store in the New York, NY area ($28.00). The in-stock store nearest the city center is Nordstrom Roosevelt Field, 630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530, at $28.00. This is retailer-reported data; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Last checked by Aisles: (22 hours before this page was generated)

Stores listing it
1
In stock
1
Low stock
0
Out of stock
0
Availability unknown
0
Price
$28.00
About this data (2 notes)

Availability and prices as reported by Nordstrom, via Simon (Roosevelt Field). Simon says store-provided prices and availability are updated at least daily; Aisles collected this snapshot and did not physically verify stock.

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. It can change at any time, and Aisles does not physically verify stock. Confirm with the store before making a special trip.

Stores with Igk Good Behavior 4-in-1 Prep Spray in the New York, NY area

StoreDistance from centerAvailabilityPricePickup and deliveryLast checkedPurchase
Nordstrom Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$28.00In-store shoppingView at Nordstrom

Igk Good Behavior 4-in-1 Prep Spray in other cities

Questions shoppers ask

Where can I buy Igk Good Behavior 4-in-1 Prep Spray in the New York, NY area?

Nordstrom reported it in stock at 1 stores as of Oct 20, 2026, 5:14 PM EDT, including Nordstrom Roosevelt Field (630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530).

How much does Igk Good Behavior 4-in-1 Prep Spray cost in the New York, NY area?

$28.00 at the stores Aisles checks, as reported by the retailers.

Can I get Igk Good Behavior 4-in-1 Prep Spray with curbside pickup in the New York, NY area?

No store reported curbside pickup for it at the last check.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).