Kipling Freedom Pencil Case in the New York, NY area

Womens

Kipling Freedom Pencil Case

In stock Reported in stock at Macy's Roosevelt Field

$23.40–$39.00 across sizes

Size One Size, True Blue TonalSize One Size, True BlackSize One Size, Bridal RoseSize One Size, Flower Stamp

Macy's Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530

Checked (29 hr ago) · as reported by the retailer

View at Macy's Directions

As of Oct 20, 2026, 5:13 PM EDT, Macy's reported Kipling Freedom Pencil Case in stock at 1 of 1 store in the New York, NY area ($23.40–$39.00). The in-stock store nearest the city center is Macy's Roosevelt Field, 630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530, at $39.00. This is retailer-reported data; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Last checked by Aisles: (29 hours before this page was generated)

Stores listing it
1
In stock
4
Low stock
0
Out of stock
0
Availability unknown
0
Price
$23.40–$39.00
About this data (2 notes)

Availability and prices as reported by Macy's, via Simon (Roosevelt Field). Simon says store-provided prices and availability are updated at least daily; Aisles collected this snapshot and did not physically verify stock.

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. It can change at any time, and Aisles does not physically verify stock. Confirm with the store before making a special trip.

Stores with Kipling Freedom Pencil Case in the New York, NY area

StoreDistance from centerAvailabilityPricePickup and deliveryLast checkedPurchase
Macy's Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$39.00In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at Macy's
Macy's Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$39.00In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at Macy's
Macy's Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$23.40In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at Macy's
Macy's Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$23.40In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at Macy's

Kipling Freedom Pencil Case: sizes and variants in the New York, NY area

Size / variantIn stock atPrice
Size One Size, Bridal Rose1 of 1 store$23.40
Size One Size, Flower Stamp1 of 1 store$23.40
Size One Size, True Black1 of 1 store$39.00
Size One Size, True Blue Tonal1 of 1 store$39.00

Kipling Freedom Pencil Case in other cities

Questions shoppers ask

Where can I buy Kipling Freedom Pencil Case in the New York, NY area?

Macy's reported it in stock at 1 stores as of Oct 20, 2026, 5:13 PM EDT, including Macy's Roosevelt Field (630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530).

How much does Kipling Freedom Pencil Case cost in the New York, NY area?

$23.40–$39.00 at the stores Aisles checks, as reported by the retailers.

Can I get Kipling Freedom Pencil Case with curbside pickup in the New York, NY area?

No store reported curbside pickup for it at the last check.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).