Longchamp Medium Le Pliage Backpack in the New York, NY area

Travel

Longchamp Medium Le Pliage Backpack

In stock Reported in stock at Nordstrom Roosevelt Field

$205.00

Size One Size, NavySize One Size, CognacSize One Size, PaperSize One Size, Black

Nordstrom Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530

Checked (25 hr ago) · as reported by the retailer

View at Nordstrom Directions

As of Oct 20, 2026, 5:14 PM EDT, Nordstrom reported Longchamp Medium Le Pliage Backpack in stock at 1 of 1 store in the New York, NY area ($205.00). The in-stock store nearest the city center is Nordstrom Roosevelt Field, 630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530, at $205.00. This is retailer-reported data; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Last checked by Aisles: (25 hours before this page was generated)

Stores listing it
1
In stock
4
Low stock
0
Out of stock
0
Availability unknown
0
Price
$205.00
About this data (2 notes)

Availability and prices as reported by Nordstrom, via Simon (Roosevelt Field). Simon says store-provided prices and availability are updated at least daily; Aisles collected this snapshot and did not physically verify stock.

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. It can change at any time, and Aisles does not physically verify stock. Confirm with the store before making a special trip.

Stores with Longchamp Medium Le Pliage Backpack in the New York, NY area

StoreDistance from centerAvailabilityPricePickup and deliveryLast checkedPurchase
Nordstrom Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$205.00In-store shoppingBuy it now at Nordstrom
Nordstrom Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$205.00In-store shoppingBuy it now at Nordstrom
Nordstrom Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$205.00In-store shoppingBuy it now at Nordstrom
Nordstrom Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$205.00In-store shoppingBuy it now at Nordstrom

Longchamp Medium Le Pliage Backpack: sizes and variants in the New York, NY area

Size / variantIn stock atPrice
Size One Size, Black1 of 1 store$205.00
Size One Size, Cognac1 of 1 store$205.00
Size One Size, Navy1 of 1 store$205.00
Size One Size, Paper1 of 1 store$205.00

Longchamp Medium Le Pliage Backpack in other cities

Questions shoppers ask

Where can I buy Longchamp Medium Le Pliage Backpack in the New York, NY area?

Nordstrom reported it in stock at 1 stores as of Oct 20, 2026, 5:14 PM EDT, including Nordstrom Roosevelt Field (630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530).

How much does Longchamp Medium Le Pliage Backpack cost in the New York, NY area?

$205.00 at the stores Aisles checks, as reported by the retailers.

Can I get Longchamp Medium Le Pliage Backpack with curbside pickup in the New York, NY area?

No store reported curbside pickup for it at the last check.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).