Tallia Kids' Solid Stretch Pants in the New York, NY area

Boys Clothing

Tallia Kids' Solid Stretch Pants

In stock Reported in stock at Nordstrom Roosevelt Field

$47.50

Size 10, NavySize 14, BlackSize 18, NavySize 5, NavySize 6, BlackSize 6, NavySize 8, BlackSize 4, NavySize 4, BlackSize 8, Navy+12 more

Nordstrom Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530

Checked (34 hr ago) · as reported by the retailer

View at Nordstrom Directions

As of Oct 20, 2026, 5:14 PM EDT, Nordstrom reported Tallia Kids' Solid Stretch Pants in stock at 1 of 1 store in the New York, NY area ($47.50). The in-stock store nearest the city center is Nordstrom Roosevelt Field, 630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530, at $47.50. This is retailer-reported data; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Last checked by Aisles: (34 hours before this page was generated)

Stores listing it
1
In stock
22
Low stock
0
Out of stock
0
Availability unknown
0
Price
$47.50
About this data (2 notes)

Availability and prices as reported by Nordstrom, via Simon (Roosevelt Field). Simon says store-provided prices and availability are updated at least daily; Aisles collected this snapshot and did not physically verify stock.

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. It can change at any time, and Aisles does not physically verify stock. Confirm with the store before making a special trip.

Stores with Tallia Kids' Solid Stretch Pants in the New York, NY area

StoreDistance from centerAvailabilityPricePickup and deliveryLast checkedPurchase
Nordstrom Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$47.50In-store shoppingShop this item at Nordstrom
Nordstrom Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$47.50In-store shoppingShop this item at Nordstrom
Nordstrom Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$47.50In-store shoppingShop this item at Nordstrom
Nordstrom Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$47.50In-store shoppingShop this item at Nordstrom
Nordstrom Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$47.50In-store shoppingShop this item at Nordstrom
Nordstrom Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$47.50In-store shoppingShop this item at Nordstrom
Nordstrom Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$47.50In-store shoppingShop this item at Nordstrom
Nordstrom Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$47.50In-store shoppingShop this item at Nordstrom
Show all 22 rows
StoreDistance from centerAvailabilityPricePickup and deliveryLast checkedPurchase
Nordstrom Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$47.50In-store shoppingShop this item at Nordstrom
Nordstrom Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$47.50In-store shoppingShop this item at Nordstrom
Nordstrom Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$47.50In-store shoppingShop this item at Nordstrom
Nordstrom Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$47.50In-store shoppingShop this item at Nordstrom
Nordstrom Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$47.50In-store shoppingShop this item at Nordstrom
Nordstrom Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$47.50In-store shoppingShop this item at Nordstrom
Nordstrom Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$47.50In-store shoppingShop this item at Nordstrom
Nordstrom Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$47.50In-store shoppingShop this item at Nordstrom
Nordstrom Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$47.50In-store shoppingShop this item at Nordstrom
Nordstrom Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$47.50In-store shoppingShop this item at Nordstrom
Nordstrom Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$47.50In-store shoppingShop this item at Nordstrom
Nordstrom Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$47.50In-store shoppingShop this item at Nordstrom
Nordstrom Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$47.50In-store shoppingShop this item at Nordstrom
Nordstrom Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$47.50In-store shoppingShop this item at Nordstrom

Tallia Kids' Solid Stretch Pants: sizes and variants in the New York, NY area

Size / variantIn stock atPrice
Size 4, Black1 of 1 store$47.50
Size 4, Navy1 of 1 store$47.50
Size 5, Black1 of 1 store$47.50
Size 5, Navy1 of 1 store$47.50
Size 6, Black1 of 1 store$47.50
Size 6, Navy1 of 1 store$47.50
Size 7, Black1 of 1 store$47.50
Size 7, Navy1 of 1 store$47.50
Show all 22 rows
Size / variantIn stock atPrice
Size 8, Black1 of 1 store$47.50
Size 8, Navy1 of 1 store$47.50
Size 10, Black1 of 1 store$47.50
Size 10, Navy1 of 1 store$47.50
Size 12, Black1 of 1 store$47.50
Size 12, Navy1 of 1 store$47.50
Size 14, Black1 of 1 store$47.50
Size 14, Navy1 of 1 store$47.50
Size 16, Black1 of 1 store$47.50
Size 16, Navy1 of 1 store$47.50
Size 18, Black1 of 1 store$47.50
Size 18, Navy1 of 1 store$47.50
Size 20, Black1 of 1 store$47.50
Size 20, Navy1 of 1 store$47.50

Tallia Kids' Solid Stretch Pants in other cities

Questions shoppers ask

Where can I buy Tallia Kids' Solid Stretch Pants in the New York, NY area?

Nordstrom reported it in stock at 1 stores as of Oct 20, 2026, 5:14 PM EDT, including Nordstrom Roosevelt Field (630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530).

How much does Tallia Kids' Solid Stretch Pants cost in the New York, NY area?

$47.50 at the stores Aisles checks, as reported by the retailers.

Can I get Tallia Kids' Solid Stretch Pants with curbside pickup in the New York, NY area?

No store reported curbside pickup for it at the last check.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).