Tory Burch Optical Frame in the New York, NY area

Womens Accessories

Tory Burch Optical Frame

In stock Reported in stock at LensCrafters Roosevelt Field

$233.00

Size One Size, Shiny Gold / NavySize One Size, Shiny Gold / CamelSize One Size, Shiny Light Gold

LensCrafters Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530

Checked (25 hr ago) · as reported by the retailer

View at LensCrafters Directions

As of Oct 20, 2026, 5:13 PM EDT, LensCrafters reported Tory Burch Optical Frame in stock at 1 of 1 store in the New York, NY area ($233.00). The in-stock store nearest the city center is LensCrafters Roosevelt Field, 630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530, at $233.00. This is retailer-reported data; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Last checked by Aisles: (25 hours before this page was generated)

Stores listing it
1
In stock
3
Low stock
0
Out of stock
0
Availability unknown
0
Price
$233.00
About this data (2 notes)

Availability and prices as reported by LensCrafters, via Simon (Roosevelt Field). Simon says store-provided prices and availability are updated at least daily; Aisles collected this snapshot and did not physically verify stock.

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. It can change at any time, and Aisles does not physically verify stock. Confirm with the store before making a special trip.

Stores with Tory Burch Optical Frame in the New York, NY area

StoreDistance from centerAvailabilityPricePickup and deliveryLast checkedPurchase
LensCrafters Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$233.00In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at LensCrafters
LensCrafters Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$233.00In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at LensCrafters
LensCrafters Roosevelt Field
630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530
20.6 miin stock$233.00In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at LensCrafters

Tory Burch Optical Frame: sizes and variants in the New York, NY area

Size / variantIn stock atPrice
Size One Size, Shiny Gold / Camel1 of 1 store$233.00
Size One Size, Shiny Gold / Navy1 of 1 store$233.00
Size One Size, Shiny Light Gold1 of 1 store$233.00

Tory Burch Optical Frame in other cities

Questions shoppers ask

Where can I buy Tory Burch Optical Frame in the New York, NY area?

LensCrafters reported it in stock at 1 stores as of Oct 20, 2026, 5:13 PM EDT, including LensCrafters Roosevelt Field (630 Old Country Rd, Garden City, NY 11530).

How much does Tory Burch Optical Frame cost in the New York, NY area?

$233.00 at the stores Aisles checks, as reported by the retailers.

Can I get Tory Burch Optical Frame with curbside pickup in the New York, NY area?

No store reported curbside pickup for it at the last check.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).