Where can I find Gap Women's Softmade Modal Rib Pj Pants near King of Prussia, PA?

Womens Clothing

Gap Women's Softmade Modal Rib Pj Pants

Unknown Availability unknown

Checked (3 days ago) · as reported by the retailer

No store Aisles checks near King of Prussia, PA currently reports Gap Women's Softmade Modal Rib Pj Pants in stock (4 listings at 1 store). Not reported in stock: 4 listings with unknown availability (4 with an expired last report); unknown is not the same as out of stock. This is retailer-reported data; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Last checked by Aisles: (3 days before this page was generated)

Stores checked
1
Stores reporting it in stock
0
Stores with low stock
0
Listings out of stock
0
Listings with unknown availability
4
About this data (4 notes)

Gap reports only the sizes and colors listed for each store. A size or color not listed for a store has no report there, which is not the same as out of stock.

Sizes are shown exactly as each retailer listed them. Where no size system or audience was supplied, Aisles does not infer one from the number.

Availability and prices as reported by Gap, via Simon (King of Prussia). Simon says store-provided prices and availability are updated at least daily; Aisles collected this snapshot and did not physically verify stock.

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. It can change at any time, and Aisles does not physically verify stock. Confirm with the store before making a special trip.

Where Gap Women's Softmade Modal Rib Pj Pants is reported near King of Prussia, PA: each store's size or package, availability, price and check time

Product and size / packageSize system and audience (as supplied)Store and addressDistance from city centerAvailabilityPriceLast checked (local time)Pickup and deliveryPurchase
Gap Women's Softmade Modal Rib Pj Pants, Size Medium, Fresh White (Women, as listed) · SKU 898485-2::8984850320002-2size system not supplied · WomenGap King of Prussia, 160 N Gulph Rd, King of Prussia, PA 1940615.3 mi from the Philadelphia city centeravailability unknown (last report expired: in stock)$24.00 (store price) (from the expired report; not a current in-stock price)None reported availableView at Gap
Gap Women's Softmade Modal Rib Pj Pants, Size Large, Fresh White (Women, as listed) · SKU 898485-2::8984850320003-2size system not supplied · WomenGap King of Prussia, 160 N Gulph Rd, King of Prussia, PA 1940615.3 mi from the Philadelphia city centeravailability unknown (last report expired: in stock)$24.00 (store price) (from the expired report; not a current in-stock price)None reported availableView at Gap
Gap Women's Softmade Modal Rib Pj Pants, Size Small, Black (Women, as listed) · SKU 898485-2::8984850220001-2size system not supplied · WomenGap King of Prussia, 160 N Gulph Rd, King of Prussia, PA 1940615.3 mi from the Philadelphia city centeravailability unknown (last report expired: in stock)$24.00 (store price) (from the expired report; not a current in-stock price)None reported availableView at Gap
Gap Women's Softmade Modal Rib Pj Pants, Size Medium, Black (Women, as listed) · SKU 898485-2::8984850220002-2size system not supplied · WomenGap King of Prussia, 160 N Gulph Rd, King of Prussia, PA 1940615.3 mi from the Philadelphia city centeravailability unknown (last report expired: in stock)$24.00 (store price) (from the expired report; not a current in-stock price)None reported availableView at Gap

Gap Women's Softmade Modal Rib Pj Pants: each size and package near King of Prussia, PA, by stores reporting it in stock

Size / packageStores reporting it in stockIn-stock price (qualifying listings only)Price coverageNot in stock
Size Large, Fresh White (Women, as listed)0 of 1 storeNot reported in stock—1 unknown
Size Medium, Black (Women, as listed)0 of 1 storeNot reported in stock—1 unknown
Size Medium, Fresh White (Women, as listed)0 of 1 storeNot reported in stock—1 unknown
Size Small, Black (Women, as listed)0 of 1 storeNot reported in stock—1 unknown

Gap Women's Softmade Modal Rib Pj Pants in other cities

What this page's structured data describes

Show

This page has no product markup: none of its 4 listings has both a reported price and a current report.

Not in the markup, but in the tables above: 4 listings whose last report expired (availability unknown).

Each check time is when Aisles collected that report. It is not when the price took effect, and a report expiring is not a retailer price guarantee.

Questions shoppers ask

Where can I find Gap Women's Softmade Modal Rib Pj Pants near King of Prussia, PA?

No store Aisles checks near King of Prussia, PA currently reports Gap Women's Softmade Modal Rib Pj Pants in stock (4 listings at 1 store). Not reported in stock: 4 listings with unknown availability (4 with an expired last report); unknown is not the same as out of stock. This is retailer-reported data; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Which sizes and packages of Gap Women's Softmade Modal Rib Pj Pants are in stock near King of Prussia, PA?

None of the 4 sizes and packages is currently reported in stock near King of Prussia, PA; each has its own page with every store's last report.

Does "availability unknown" mean Gap Women's Softmade Modal Rib Pj Pants is out of stock?

No. 4 listings have unknown availability (4 with an expired last report): Aisles has no current report for them. No listing was reported out of stock.

Can I get Gap Women's Softmade Modal Rib Pj Pants with curbside pickup near King of Prussia, PA?

No store reported curbside pickup for it in stock at the last check.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).