Where can I find Lancôme Idôle Goddess Dimension Eyeshadow near King of Prussia, PA?

Makeup

Lancôme Idôle Goddess Dimension Eyeshadow

In stock Reported in stock at Nordstrom King of Prussia

$26.00

Size One Size, 10 Celestial SparkSize One Size, 12 Lunar GlowSize One Size, 01 Dawn ReflectionSize One Size, 02 Pink MoonriseSize One Size, 06 Nude DuskSize One Size, 03 Astral BeigeSize One Size, 09 Stellar LightSize One Size, 11 Sparkling CometSize One Size, 08 Cosmic FrostSize One Size, 05 Meteor Smoke+2 more

Nordstrom King of Prussia
160 N Gulph Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406

Checked (22 hr ago) · as reported by the retailer

View at Nordstrom Directions

At Nordstrom King of Prussia, 160 N Gulph Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406 (15.3 mi from the Philadelphia city center), Nordstrom reported Lancôme Idôle Goddess Dimension Eyeshadow, size One Size (Women, as listed), 01 Dawn Reflection: in stock, $26.00 (store price), checked Oct 20, 2026, 5:11 PM EDT; size One Size (Women, as listed), 02 Pink Moonrise: in stock, $26.00 (store price), checked Oct 20, 2026, 5:11 PM EDT; size One Size (Women, as listed), 03 Astral Beige: in stock, $26.00 (store price), checked Oct 20, 2026, 5:11 PM EDT; and 9 more in-stock sizes or packages at this store in the table below. Nordstrom reported it in stock at 1 of 1 store Aisles checks near King of Prussia, PA. Reported in-stock prices: $26.00, from 12 of 12 in-stock listings that reported a price; the range spans different variants (size system, audience or color), so compare each row. This is retailer-reported data; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Last checked by Aisles: (22 hours before this page was generated)

Stores checked
1
Stores reporting it in stock
1
Stores with low stock
0
Listings out of stock
0
Listings with unknown availability
0
In-stock price
$26.00, from 12 of 12 in-stock listings that reported a price; the range spans different variants (size system, audience or color), so compare each row
About this data (4 notes)

Nordstrom reports only the sizes and colors listed for each store. A size or color not listed for a store has no report there, which is not the same as out of stock.

Sizes are shown exactly as each retailer listed them. Where no size system or audience was supplied, Aisles does not infer one from the number.

Availability and prices as reported by Nordstrom, via Simon (King of Prussia). Simon says store-provided prices and availability are updated at least daily; Aisles collected this snapshot and did not physically verify stock.

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. It can change at any time, and Aisles does not physically verify stock. Confirm with the store before making a special trip.

Where Lancôme Idôle Goddess Dimension Eyeshadow is reported near King of Prussia, PA: each store's size or package, availability, price and check time

Product and size / packageSize system and audience (as supplied)Store and addressDistance from city centerAvailabilityPriceLast checked (local time)Pickup and deliveryPurchase
Lancôme Idôle Goddess Dimension Eyeshadow, Size One Size, 01 Dawn Reflection (Women, as listed) · SKU 8725896-4217::A9561549-4217size system not supplied · WomenNordstrom King of Prussia, 160 N Gulph Rd, King of Prussia, PA 1940615.3 mi from the Philadelphia city centerin stock$26.00 (store price)In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at Nordstrom
Lancôme Idôle Goddess Dimension Eyeshadow, Size One Size, 02 Pink Moonrise (Women, as listed) · SKU 8725896-4217::A9561544-4217size system not supplied · WomenNordstrom King of Prussia, 160 N Gulph Rd, King of Prussia, PA 1940615.3 mi from the Philadelphia city centerin stock$26.00 (store price)In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at Nordstrom
Lancôme Idôle Goddess Dimension Eyeshadow, Size One Size, 03 Astral Beige (Women, as listed) · SKU 8725896-4217::A9616355-4217size system not supplied · WomenNordstrom King of Prussia, 160 N Gulph Rd, King of Prussia, PA 1940615.3 mi from the Philadelphia city centerin stock$26.00 (store price)In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at Nordstrom
Lancôme Idôle Goddess Dimension Eyeshadow, Size One Size, 04 Moonlight Whisper (Women, as listed) · SKU 8725896-4217::A9561551-4217size system not supplied · WomenNordstrom King of Prussia, 160 N Gulph Rd, King of Prussia, PA 1940615.3 mi from the Philadelphia city centerin stock$26.00 (store price)In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at Nordstrom
Lancôme Idôle Goddess Dimension Eyeshadow, Size One Size, 05 Meteor Smoke (Women, as listed) · SKU 8725896-4217::A9561542-4217size system not supplied · WomenNordstrom King of Prussia, 160 N Gulph Rd, King of Prussia, PA 1940615.3 mi from the Philadelphia city centerin stock$26.00 (store price)In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at Nordstrom
Lancôme Idôle Goddess Dimension Eyeshadow, Size One Size, 06 Nude Dusk (Women, as listed) · SKU 8725896-4217::A9558665-4217size system not supplied · WomenNordstrom King of Prussia, 160 N Gulph Rd, King of Prussia, PA 1940615.3 mi from the Philadelphia city centerin stock$26.00 (store price)In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at Nordstrom
Lancôme Idôle Goddess Dimension Eyeshadow, Size One Size, 07 Midnight Eclipse (Women, as listed) · SKU 8725896-4217::A9559063-4217size system not supplied · WomenNordstrom King of Prussia, 160 N Gulph Rd, King of Prussia, PA 1940615.3 mi from the Philadelphia city centerin stock$26.00 (store price)In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at Nordstrom
Lancôme Idôle Goddess Dimension Eyeshadow, Size One Size, 08 Cosmic Frost (Women, as listed) · SKU 8725896-4217::A9561545-4217size system not supplied · WomenNordstrom King of Prussia, 160 N Gulph Rd, King of Prussia, PA 1940615.3 mi from the Philadelphia city centerin stock$26.00 (store price)In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at Nordstrom
Lancôme Idôle Goddess Dimension Eyeshadow, Size One Size, 09 Stellar Light (Women, as listed) · SKU 8725896-4217::A9615105-4217size system not supplied · WomenNordstrom King of Prussia, 160 N Gulph Rd, King of Prussia, PA 1940615.3 mi from the Philadelphia city centerin stock$26.00 (store price)In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at Nordstrom
Lancôme Idôle Goddess Dimension Eyeshadow, Size One Size, 10 Celestial Spark (Women, as listed) · SKU 8725896-4217::A9561541-4217size system not supplied · WomenNordstrom King of Prussia, 160 N Gulph Rd, King of Prussia, PA 1940615.3 mi from the Philadelphia city centerin stock$26.00 (store price)In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at Nordstrom
Lancôme Idôle Goddess Dimension Eyeshadow, Size One Size, 11 Sparkling Comet (Women, as listed) · SKU 8725896-4217::A9561550-4217size system not supplied · WomenNordstrom King of Prussia, 160 N Gulph Rd, King of Prussia, PA 1940615.3 mi from the Philadelphia city centerin stock$26.00 (store price)In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at Nordstrom
Lancôme Idôle Goddess Dimension Eyeshadow, Size One Size, 12 Lunar Glow (Women, as listed) · SKU 8725896-4217::A9561555-4217size system not supplied · WomenNordstrom King of Prussia, 160 N Gulph Rd, King of Prussia, PA 1940615.3 mi from the Philadelphia city centerin stock$26.00 (store price)In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at Nordstrom

Lancôme Idôle Goddess Dimension Eyeshadow: each size and package near King of Prussia, PA, by stores reporting it in stock

Size / packageStores reporting it in stockIn-stock price (qualifying listings only)Price coverageNot in stock
Size One Size, 01 Dawn Reflection (Women, as listed)1 of 1 store$26.001 of 1 in-stock listing priced—
Size One Size, 02 Pink Moonrise (Women, as listed)1 of 1 store$26.001 of 1 in-stock listing priced—
Size One Size, 03 Astral Beige (Women, as listed)1 of 1 store$26.001 of 1 in-stock listing priced—
Size One Size, 04 Moonlight Whisper (Women, as listed)1 of 1 store$26.001 of 1 in-stock listing priced—
Size One Size, 05 Meteor Smoke (Women, as listed)1 of 1 store$26.001 of 1 in-stock listing priced—
Size One Size, 06 Nude Dusk (Women, as listed)1 of 1 store$26.001 of 1 in-stock listing priced—
Size One Size, 07 Midnight Eclipse (Women, as listed)1 of 1 store$26.001 of 1 in-stock listing priced—
Size One Size, 08 Cosmic Frost (Women, as listed)1 of 1 store$26.001 of 1 in-stock listing priced—
Size One Size, 09 Stellar Light (Women, as listed)1 of 1 store$26.001 of 1 in-stock listing priced—
Size One Size, 10 Celestial Spark (Women, as listed)1 of 1 store$26.001 of 1 in-stock listing priced—
Size One Size, 11 Sparkling Comet (Women, as listed)1 of 1 store$26.001 of 1 in-stock listing priced—
Size One Size, 12 Lunar Glow (Women, as listed)1 of 1 store$26.001 of 1 in-stock listing priced—

Where-to-find answers that include Lancôme Idôle Goddess Dimension Eyeshadow

Lancôme Idôle Goddess Dimension Eyeshadow in other cities

What this page's structured data describes

Show

This page's structured data (schema.org ProductGroup and Product markup) describes 12 of the 12 listings on this page, each as an offer for one exact size or package at one store, with the price, availability and check time from that listing's own report. They are listed below.

It describes 12 of the 12 sizes or packages of Lancôme Idôle Goddess Dimension Eyeshadow on this page: those with at least one described listing.

Only listings with a reported price and a current report are included.

Each check time is when Aisles collected that report. It is not when the price took effect, and a report expiring is not a retailer price guarantee.

Listings of Lancôme Idôle Goddess Dimension Eyeshadow described in this page's structured data

Show all 12
Offer idSize / package (as listed)Size system and audience (as supplied)Store and addressAvailabilityPriceLast checked (local time)
#offer-size-one-size-01-dawn-reflection-8725896-4217-a9561549-4217-nordstrom-king-of-prussia-king-of-prussia-king-of-prussiaSize One Size, 01 Dawn Reflection (Women, as listed) · SKU 8725896-4217::A9561549-4217size system not supplied · WomenNordstrom King of Prussia, 160 N Gulph Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406in stock$26.00 (store price)
#offer-size-one-size-02-pink-moonrise-8725896-4217-a9561544-4217-nordstrom-king-of-prussia-king-of-prussia-king-of-prussiaSize One Size, 02 Pink Moonrise (Women, as listed) · SKU 8725896-4217::A9561544-4217size system not supplied · WomenNordstrom King of Prussia, 160 N Gulph Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406in stock$26.00 (store price)
#offer-size-one-size-03-astral-beige-8725896-4217-a9616355-4217-nordstrom-king-of-prussia-king-of-prussia-king-of-prussiaSize One Size, 03 Astral Beige (Women, as listed) · SKU 8725896-4217::A9616355-4217size system not supplied · WomenNordstrom King of Prussia, 160 N Gulph Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406in stock$26.00 (store price)
#offer-size-one-size-04-moonlight-whisper-8725896-4217-a9561551-4217-nordstrom-king-of-prussia-king-of-prussia-king-of-prussiaSize One Size, 04 Moonlight Whisper (Women, as listed) · SKU 8725896-4217::A9561551-4217size system not supplied · WomenNordstrom King of Prussia, 160 N Gulph Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406in stock$26.00 (store price)
#offer-size-one-size-05-meteor-smoke-8725896-4217-a9561542-4217-nordstrom-king-of-prussia-king-of-prussia-king-of-prussiaSize One Size, 05 Meteor Smoke (Women, as listed) · SKU 8725896-4217::A9561542-4217size system not supplied · WomenNordstrom King of Prussia, 160 N Gulph Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406in stock$26.00 (store price)
#offer-size-one-size-06-nude-dusk-8725896-4217-a9558665-4217-nordstrom-king-of-prussia-king-of-prussia-king-of-prussiaSize One Size, 06 Nude Dusk (Women, as listed) · SKU 8725896-4217::A9558665-4217size system not supplied · WomenNordstrom King of Prussia, 160 N Gulph Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406in stock$26.00 (store price)
#offer-size-one-size-07-midnight-eclipse-8725896-4217-a9559063-4217-nordstrom-king-of-prussia-king-of-prussia-king-of-prussiaSize One Size, 07 Midnight Eclipse (Women, as listed) · SKU 8725896-4217::A9559063-4217size system not supplied · WomenNordstrom King of Prussia, 160 N Gulph Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406in stock$26.00 (store price)
#offer-size-one-size-08-cosmic-frost-8725896-4217-a9561545-4217-nordstrom-king-of-prussia-king-of-prussia-king-of-prussiaSize One Size, 08 Cosmic Frost (Women, as listed) · SKU 8725896-4217::A9561545-4217size system not supplied · WomenNordstrom King of Prussia, 160 N Gulph Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406in stock$26.00 (store price)
#offer-size-one-size-09-stellar-light-8725896-4217-a9615105-4217-nordstrom-king-of-prussia-king-of-prussia-king-of-prussiaSize One Size, 09 Stellar Light (Women, as listed) · SKU 8725896-4217::A9615105-4217size system not supplied · WomenNordstrom King of Prussia, 160 N Gulph Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406in stock$26.00 (store price)
#offer-size-one-size-10-celestial-spark-8725896-4217-a9561541-4217-nordstrom-king-of-prussia-king-of-prussia-king-of-prussiaSize One Size, 10 Celestial Spark (Women, as listed) · SKU 8725896-4217::A9561541-4217size system not supplied · WomenNordstrom King of Prussia, 160 N Gulph Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406in stock$26.00 (store price)
#offer-size-one-size-11-sparkling-comet-8725896-4217-a9561550-4217-nordstrom-king-of-prussia-king-of-prussia-king-of-prussiaSize One Size, 11 Sparkling Comet (Women, as listed) · SKU 8725896-4217::A9561550-4217size system not supplied · WomenNordstrom King of Prussia, 160 N Gulph Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406in stock$26.00 (store price)
#offer-size-one-size-12-lunar-glow-8725896-4217-a9561555-4217-nordstrom-king-of-prussia-king-of-prussia-king-of-prussiaSize One Size, 12 Lunar Glow (Women, as listed) · SKU 8725896-4217::A9561555-4217size system not supplied · WomenNordstrom King of Prussia, 160 N Gulph Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406in stock$26.00 (store price)

Questions shoppers ask

Where can I find Lancôme Idôle Goddess Dimension Eyeshadow near King of Prussia, PA?

At Nordstrom King of Prussia, 160 N Gulph Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406 (15.3 mi from the Philadelphia city center), Nordstrom reported Lancôme Idôle Goddess Dimension Eyeshadow, size One Size (Women, as listed), 01 Dawn Reflection: in stock, $26.00 (store price), checked Oct 20, 2026, 5:11 PM EDT; size One Size (Women, as listed), 02 Pink Moonrise: in stock, $26.00 (store price), checked Oct 20, 2026, 5:11 PM EDT; size One Size (Women, as listed), 03 Astral Beige: in stock, $26.00 (store price), checked Oct 20, 2026, 5:11 PM EDT; and 9 more in-stock sizes or packages at this store in the table below. Nordstrom reported it in stock at 1 of 1 store Aisles checks near King of Prussia, PA.

How much does Lancôme Idôle Goddess Dimension Eyeshadow cost near King of Prussia, PA?

Reported in-stock prices are $26.00, from 12 of 12 in-stock listings that reported a price; the range spans different variants (size system, audience or color), so compare each row. Each price is the retailer's report for the size or package in its own row, at that store's own last check; out-of-stock and expired prices are not included.

Which sizes and packages of Lancôme Idôle Goddess Dimension Eyeshadow are in stock near King of Prussia, PA?

Size One Size, 01 Dawn Reflection (Women, as listed) at 1 of 1 store, Size One Size, 02 Pink Moonrise (Women, as listed) at 1 of 1 store, Size One Size, 03 Astral Beige (Women, as listed) at 1 of 1 store, Size One Size, 04 Moonlight Whisper (Women, as listed) at 1 of 1 store, Size One Size, 05 Meteor Smoke (Women, as listed) at 1 of 1 store, Size One Size, 06 Nude Dusk (Women, as listed) at 1 of 1 store and 6 more. Aisles does not infer one size's availability from another's.

Can I get Lancôme Idôle Goddess Dimension Eyeshadow with curbside pickup near King of Prussia, PA?

No store reported curbside pickup for it in stock at the last check.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).