Where can I find Nike Kids Air Force 1 Low near King of Prussia, PA?

Womens Shoes

Nike Kids Air Force 1 Low

In stock Reported in stock at Foot Locker King of Prussia

$90.00

Racer Blue/gray Fog/evergreen: Size 7Size 6Size 5Size 5 ½

Foot Locker King of Prussia
160 N Gulph Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406

Checked (25 hr ago) · as reported by the retailer

View at Foot Locker Directions

At Foot Locker King of Prussia, 160 N Gulph Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406 (15.3 mi from the Philadelphia city center), Foot Locker reported Nike Kids Air Force 1 Low, sizes 5 ½, 5, 6, and 7 (Unisex, as listed), Racer Blue/gray Fog/evergreen: in stock, $90.00 (store price), checked Oct 20, 2026, 5:11 PM EDT. Foot Locker reported it in stock at 1 of 1 store Aisles checks near King of Prussia, PA. Reported in-stock prices: $90.00, from 4 of 4 in-stock listings that reported a price; the range spans different sizes. This is retailer-reported data; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Last checked by Aisles: (25 hours before this page was generated)

Stores checked
1
Stores reporting it in stock
1
Stores with low stock
0
Listings out of stock
0
Listings with unknown availability
0
In-stock price
$90.00, from 4 of 4 in-stock listings that reported a price; the range spans different sizes
About this data (4 notes)

Foot Locker reports only the sizes and colors listed for each store. A size or color not listed for a store has no report there, which is not the same as out of stock.

Sizes are shown exactly as each retailer listed them. Where no size system or audience was supplied, Aisles does not infer one from the number.

Availability and prices as reported by Foot Locker, via Simon (King of Prussia). Simon says store-provided prices and availability are updated at least daily; Aisles collected this snapshot and did not physically verify stock.

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. It can change at any time, and Aisles does not physically verify stock. Confirm with the store before making a special trip.

Where Nike Kids Air Force 1 Low is reported near King of Prussia, PA: each store's size or package, availability, price and check time

Product and size / packageSize system and audience (as supplied)Store and addressDistance from city centerAvailabilityPriceLast checked (local time)Pickup and deliveryPurchase
Nike Kids Air Force 1 Low, Size 5 ½, Racer Blue/gray Fog/evergreen (Unisex, as listed) · SKU T3839011-2000::T3839011055-2000size system not supplied · UnisexFoot Locker King of Prussia, 160 N Gulph Rd, King of Prussia, PA 1940615.3 mi from the Philadelphia city centerin stock$90.00 (store price)In-store shoppingView at Foot Locker
Nike Kids Air Force 1 Low, Size 5, Racer Blue/gray Fog/evergreen (Unisex, as listed) · SKU T3839011-2000::T3839011050-2000size system not supplied · UnisexFoot Locker King of Prussia, 160 N Gulph Rd, King of Prussia, PA 1940615.3 mi from the Philadelphia city centerin stock$90.00 (store price)In-store shoppingView at Foot Locker
Nike Kids Air Force 1 Low, Size 6, Racer Blue/gray Fog/evergreen (Unisex, as listed) · SKU T3839011-2000::T3839011060-2000size system not supplied · UnisexFoot Locker King of Prussia, 160 N Gulph Rd, King of Prussia, PA 1940615.3 mi from the Philadelphia city centerin stock$90.00 (store price)In-store shoppingView at Foot Locker
Nike Kids Air Force 1 Low, Size 7, Racer Blue/gray Fog/evergreen (Unisex, as listed) · SKU T3839011-2000::T3839011070-2000size system not supplied · UnisexFoot Locker King of Prussia, 160 N Gulph Rd, King of Prussia, PA 1940615.3 mi from the Philadelphia city centerin stock$90.00 (store price)In-store shoppingView at Foot Locker

Nike Kids Air Force 1 Low: each size and package near King of Prussia, PA, by stores reporting it in stock

Size / packageStores reporting it in stockIn-stock price (qualifying listings only)Price coverageNot in stock
Size 5 ½, Racer Blue/gray Fog/evergreen (Unisex, as listed)1 of 1 store$90.001 of 1 in-stock listing priced—
Size 5, Racer Blue/gray Fog/evergreen (Unisex, as listed)1 of 1 store$90.001 of 1 in-stock listing priced—
Size 6, Racer Blue/gray Fog/evergreen (Unisex, as listed)1 of 1 store$90.001 of 1 in-stock listing priced—
Size 7, Racer Blue/gray Fog/evergreen (Unisex, as listed)1 of 1 store$90.001 of 1 in-stock listing priced—

Where-to-find answers that include Nike Kids Air Force 1 Low

What this page's structured data describes

Show

This page's structured data (schema.org ProductGroup and Product markup) describes 4 of the 4 listings on this page, each as an offer for one exact size or package at one store, with the price, availability and check time from that listing's own report. They are listed below.

It describes 4 of the 4 sizes or packages of Nike Kids Air Force 1 Low on this page: those with at least one described listing.

Only listings with a reported price and a current report are included.

Each check time is when Aisles collected that report. It is not when the price took effect, and a report expiring is not a retailer price guarantee.

Listings of Nike Kids Air Force 1 Low described in this page's structured data

Show all 4
Offer idSize / package (as listed)Size system and audience (as supplied)Store and addressAvailabilityPriceLast checked (local time)
#offer-size-5-1-2-racer-blue-gray-fog-evergreen-t3839011-2000-t3839011055-2000-foot-locker-king-of-prussia-king-of-prussia-king-of-prussiaSize 5 ½, Racer Blue/gray Fog/evergreen (Unisex, as listed) · SKU T3839011-2000::T3839011055-2000size system not supplied · UnisexFoot Locker King of Prussia, 160 N Gulph Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406in stock$90.00 (store price)
#offer-size-5-racer-blue-gray-fog-evergreen-t3839011-2000-t3839011050-2000-foot-locker-king-of-prussia-king-of-prussia-king-of-prussiaSize 5, Racer Blue/gray Fog/evergreen (Unisex, as listed) · SKU T3839011-2000::T3839011050-2000size system not supplied · UnisexFoot Locker King of Prussia, 160 N Gulph Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406in stock$90.00 (store price)
#offer-size-6-racer-blue-gray-fog-evergreen-t3839011-2000-t3839011060-2000-foot-locker-king-of-prussia-king-of-prussia-king-of-prussiaSize 6, Racer Blue/gray Fog/evergreen (Unisex, as listed) · SKU T3839011-2000::T3839011060-2000size system not supplied · UnisexFoot Locker King of Prussia, 160 N Gulph Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406in stock$90.00 (store price)
#offer-size-7-racer-blue-gray-fog-evergreen-t3839011-2000-t3839011070-2000-foot-locker-king-of-prussia-king-of-prussia-king-of-prussiaSize 7, Racer Blue/gray Fog/evergreen (Unisex, as listed) · SKU T3839011-2000::T3839011070-2000size system not supplied · UnisexFoot Locker King of Prussia, 160 N Gulph Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406in stock$90.00 (store price)

Questions shoppers ask

Where can I find Nike Kids Air Force 1 Low near King of Prussia, PA?

At Foot Locker King of Prussia, 160 N Gulph Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406 (15.3 mi from the Philadelphia city center), Foot Locker reported Nike Kids Air Force 1 Low, sizes 5 ½, 5, 6, and 7 (Unisex, as listed), Racer Blue/gray Fog/evergreen: in stock, $90.00 (store price), checked Oct 20, 2026, 5:11 PM EDT. Foot Locker reported it in stock at 1 of 1 store Aisles checks near King of Prussia, PA.

How much does Nike Kids Air Force 1 Low cost near King of Prussia, PA?

Reported in-stock prices are $90.00, from 4 of 4 in-stock listings that reported a price; the range spans different sizes. Each price is the retailer's report for the size or package in its own row, at that store's own last check; out-of-stock and expired prices are not included.

Which sizes and packages of Nike Kids Air Force 1 Low are in stock near King of Prussia, PA?

Size 5 ½, Racer Blue/gray Fog/evergreen (Unisex, as listed) at 1 of 1 store, Size 5, Racer Blue/gray Fog/evergreen (Unisex, as listed) at 1 of 1 store, Size 6, Racer Blue/gray Fog/evergreen (Unisex, as listed) at 1 of 1 store, and Size 7, Racer Blue/gray Fog/evergreen (Unisex, as listed) at 1 of 1 store. Aisles does not infer one size's availability from another's.

Can I get Nike Kids Air Force 1 Low with curbside pickup near King of Prussia, PA?

No store reported curbside pickup for it in stock at the last check.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).