Crest Plus Extra Whitening Toothpaste Clean Mint, 5.4 oz at Fry’s Food Marketplace Gilbert

1455 N Higley Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234

Crest Plus Extra Whitening Toothpaste Clean Mint

In stock Reported in stock at Fry’s Food Marketplace Gilbert

$3.99

5.4 oz

Fry’s Food Marketplace Gilbert
1455 N Higley Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234

Checked (40 min ago) · as reported by the retailer

Check price and stock at Fry’s Food Directions

This is an ordinary link to Fry’s Food. Aisles does not currently earn a commission from Fry’s Food.

As of Aisles' last check on Oct 21, 2026, 10:01 AM MST, Fry’s Food reported Crest Plus Extra Whitening Toothpaste Clean Mint (5.4 oz) in stock at Fry’s Food Marketplace Gilbert, 1455 N Higley Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 for $3.99, with curbside pickup; in-store shopping; delivery from this store (timing not specified). This is retailer-reported data; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Last checked by Aisles: (40 minutes before this page was generated)

Availability
in stock
Price
$3.99
Pickup and delivery
Curbside pickup; In-store shopping; Delivery from this store (timing not specified)
Pickup today
Unknown — The retailer did not supply a pickup-ready estimate.
Size
5.4 oz
Last checked
Oct 21, 2026, 10:01 AM MST (40 min ago)
Retailer data updated
Not supplied by the retailer
Store
Fry’s Food Marketplace Gilbert, 1455 N Higley Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234
Retailer product ID
Fry’s Food 0003077208296
About this data (2 notes)

Availability and prices as reported by Fry’s Food, a Kroger company, through the Kroger Developer API. Product links go to the retailer's own site.

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. It can change at any time, and Aisles does not physically verify stock. Confirm with the store before making a special trip.

Availability of Crest Plus Extra Whitening Toothpaste Clean Mint at Fry’s Food Marketplace Gilbert

VariantAvailabilityPricePickup and deliveryLast checkedPurchase
5.4 oz · SKU 0003077208296in stock$3.99Curbside pickup; In-store shopping; Delivery from this store (timing not specified)Check price and stock at Fry’s Food

Crest Plus Extra Whitening Toothpaste Clean Mint at other Phoenix, AZ-area branches: what is reported and how the table is chosen

Aisles holds 83 size and package observations of Crest Plus Extra Whitening Toothpaste Clean Mint (1 distinct size or package) at 83 branches other than Fry’s Food Marketplace Gilbert in the Phoenix, AZ area: 70 reported in stock or low stock (at 70 branches) and 13 reported out of stock.

The table shows 24 of these 83 observations, from 24 of the 83 branches and 1 of the 1 sizes and packages. Each row is one size or package at one branch, with that report's own availability, price and check time.

Branches are ordered by distance from Fry’s Food Marketplace Gilbert (branches without a known location last), then by store. Current in-stock and low-stock reports are taken first, one per branch in turn, preferring sizes and packages not already shown; then out-of-stock, expired and unreported observations. At most 24 rows are shown.

59 size and package observations are not in the table. Leaving a row out says nothing about its stock: each branch link gives every size and package reported at that branch, and the Phoenix, AZ page for Crest Plus Extra Whitening Toothpaste Clean Mint compares them all.

Size system and audience are shown only where the retailer supplied them. This is retailer-reported data; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Crest Plus Extra Whitening Toothpaste Clean Mint at nearby branches, by size or package

BranchTownDistanceSize / packageSize system and audienceAvailabilityPriceLast checked (local time)
Fry’s Food Gilbert MarketplaceGilbert, AZ2.5 mi5.4 oz—in stock$3.99 (store price)
Fry’s Food Greenfield MainMesa, AZ2.9 mi5.4 oz—in stock$3.99 (store price)
Fry’s Food Broadway LindsayMesa, AZ3.6 mi5.4 oz—in stock (low stock)$3.99 (store price)
Fry’s Food Baseline GilbertGilbert, AZ4.1 mi5.4 oz—in stock$3.99 (store price)
Fry’s Food Cooley StationGilbert, AZ5.1 mi5.4 oz—in stock$3.99 (store price)
Fry’s Food Warner CooperGilbert, AZ5.9 mi5.4 oz—in stock$3.99 (store price)
Fry’s Food Gilbert Williams Field RdGilbert, AZ6.3 mi5.4 oz—in stock$3.99 (store price)
Fry’s Food McKellips Stapley DrMesa, AZ7.0 mi5.4 oz—in stock$3.99 (store price)
Show all 24 rows
BranchTownDistanceSize / packageSize system and audienceAvailabilityPriceLast checked (local time)
Fry’s Food Baseline Country ClubMesa, AZ7.1 mi5.4 oz—in stock$3.99 (store price)
Fry’s Food Alma School ElliottChandler, AZ8.2 mi5.4 oz—in stock$3.99 (store price)
Fry’s Food Alma School Rd Main StMesa, AZ8.3 mi5.4 oz—in stock$3.99 (store price)
Fry’s Food Dobson Ray RdChandler, AZ9.7 mi5.4 oz—in stock$3.99 (store price)
Fry’s Food E Ocotillo Rd S GilbertChandler, AZ10.0 mi5.4 oz—in stock$3.99 (store price)
Fry’s Food Alma School GermannChandler, AZ10.7 mi5.4 oz—in stock$3.99 (store price)
Fry’s Food Rural SouthernTempe, AZ11.8 mi5.4 oz—in stock$3.99 (store price)
Fry’s Food Riggs Rd McQueen RdChandler, AZ12.6 mi5.4 oz—in stock$3.99 (store price)
Fry’s Food Ray RuralTempe, AZ12.7 mi5.4 oz—in stock$3.99 (store price)
Fry’s Food 77th St McDowellScottsdale, AZ12.7 mi5.4 oz—in stock$3.99 (store price)
Fry’s Food Mill SouthernTempe, AZ12.8 mi5.4 oz—in stock$3.99 (store price)
Fry’s Food Shea Eagle MountainFountain Hills, AZ14.2 mi5.4 oz—in stock$3.99 (store price)
Fry’s Food 48th St BaselineTempe, AZ14.8 mi5.4 oz—in stock$3.99 (store price)
Fry’s Food 44th St ThomasPhoenix, AZ16.8 mi5.4 oz—in stock$3.99 (store price)
Fry’s Food 40th St Chandler BlvdPhoenix, AZ16.8 mi5.4 oz—in stock$3.99 (store price)
Fry’s Food Ray Rd Ranch CirclePhoenix, AZ17.0 mi5.4 oz—in stock$3.99 (store price)

Every size and package of Crest Plus Extra Whitening Toothpaste Clean Mint at every Phoenix, AZ store →

Where this comes from

Show

Availability and prices as reported by Fry’s Food, a Kroger company, through the Kroger Developer API. Aisles retrieved it; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Retailer product page: https://www.frysfood.com/p/crest-plus-extra-whitening-toothpaste-clean-mint/0003077208296

This is an ordinary link to Fry’s Food. Aisles does not currently earn a commission from Fry’s Food.

Questions shoppers ask

Is Crest Plus Extra Whitening Toothpaste Clean Mint in stock at Fry’s Food Marketplace Gilbert?

Fry’s Food reported it in stock when Aisles last checked, Oct 21, 2026, 10:01 AM MST.

How much is Crest Plus Extra Whitening Toothpaste Clean Mint at Fry’s Food Marketplace Gilbert?

$3.99 (store price reported by the retailer) as of Oct 21, 2026, 10:01 AM MST.

Can I get Crest Plus Extra Whitening Toothpaste Clean Mint with curbside pickup at Fry’s Food Marketplace Gilbert?

Fry’s Food reports curbside pickup available.

When did Aisles last check Crest Plus Extra Whitening Toothpaste Clean Mint at Fry’s Food Marketplace Gilbert?

Oct 21, 2026, 10:01 AM MST. Aisles checks this store about once a day and did not physically verify stock.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).