Colgate Total Toothpaste Whitening, 3.3 oz at Fred Meyer Bellevue

2041 148Th Ave Ne, Bellevue, WA 98007

Colgate Total Toothpaste Whitening

In stock Reported in stock at Fred Meyer Bellevue

$3.99

3.3 oz

Fred Meyer Bellevue
2041 148Th Ave Ne, Bellevue, WA 98007

Checked (8 hr ago) · as reported by the retailer

Buy at Fred Meyer Directions

This is an ordinary link to Fred Meyer. Aisles does not currently earn a commission from Fred Meyer.

As of Aisles' last check on Oct 21, 2026, 6:44 AM PDT, Fred Meyer reported Colgate Total Toothpaste Whitening (3.3 oz) in stock at Fred Meyer Bellevue, 2041 148Th Ave Ne, Bellevue, WA 98007 for $3.99, with curbside pickup; in-store shopping; delivery from this store (timing not specified). This is retailer-reported data; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Last checked by Aisles: (8 hours before this page was generated)

Availability
in stock
Price
$3.99
Pickup and delivery
Curbside pickup; In-store shopping; Delivery from this store (timing not specified)
Pickup today
Unknown — The retailer did not supply a pickup-ready estimate.
Size
3.3 oz
Last checked
Oct 21, 2026, 6:44 AM PDT (8 hr ago)
Retailer data updated
Not supplied by the retailer
Store
Fred Meyer Bellevue, 2041 148Th Ave Ne, Bellevue, WA 98007
Retailer product ID
Fred Meyer 0003500046045
About this data (2 notes)

Availability and prices as reported by Fred Meyer, a Kroger company, through the Kroger Developer API. Product links go to the retailer's own site.

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. It can change at any time, and Aisles does not physically verify stock. Confirm with the store before making a special trip.

Availability of Colgate Total Toothpaste Whitening at Fred Meyer Bellevue

VariantAvailabilityPricePickup and deliveryLast checkedPurchase
3.3 oz · SKU 0003500046045in stock$3.99Curbside pickup; In-store shopping; Delivery from this store (timing not specified)Buy at Fred Meyer

Colgate Total Toothpaste Whitening at nearby stores

StoreDistanceAvailabilityPrice
QFC Crossroads0.9 miout of stock$3.99
QFC Northtown Bellevue2.6 miout of stock$3.99
QFC Bellevue2.9 miout of stock$3.99
QFC Redmond3.3 miout of stock$3.99
QFC Factoria3.6 miout of stock$3.99
QFC Bella Bottega3.7 miout of stock$3.99
QFC Kirkland Urban4.2 miout of stock$3.99
QFC North Mercer Island5.1 miout of stock$3.99
Fred Meyer Meyer Kirkland5.8 miin stock$3.99
QFC Pine Lake6.1 miout of stock$3.99

All Seattle, WA stores for Colgate Total Toothpaste Whitening →

Where this comes from

Show

Availability and prices as reported by Fred Meyer, a Kroger company, through the Kroger Developer API. Aisles retrieved it; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Retailer product page: https://www.fredmeyer.com/p/colgate-total-toothpaste-whitening/0003500046045

This is an ordinary link to Fred Meyer. Aisles does not currently earn a commission from Fred Meyer.

Questions shoppers ask

Is Colgate Total Toothpaste Whitening in stock at Fred Meyer Bellevue?

Fred Meyer reported it in stock when Aisles last checked, Oct 21, 2026, 6:44 AM PDT.

How much is Colgate Total Toothpaste Whitening at Fred Meyer Bellevue?

$3.99 (store price reported by the retailer) as of Oct 21, 2026, 6:44 AM PDT.

Can I get Colgate Total Toothpaste Whitening with curbside pickup at Fred Meyer Bellevue?

Fred Meyer reports curbside pickup available.

When did Aisles last check Colgate Total Toothpaste Whitening at Fred Meyer Bellevue?

Oct 21, 2026, 6:44 AM PDT. Aisles checks this store about once a day and did not physically verify stock.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).