Colgate Total Toothpaste Whitening, 3.3 oz at QFC Crossroads

15600 NE 8th St Ste K1, Bellevue, WA 98008

Colgate Total Toothpaste Whitening

In stock Reported in stock at QFC Crossroads

$3.99

3.3 oz

QFC Crossroads
15600 NE 8th St Ste K1, Bellevue, WA 98008

Checked (5 hr ago) · as reported by the retailer

Buy it now at QFC Directions

This is an ordinary link to QFC. Aisles does not currently earn a commission from QFC.

As of Aisles' last check on Oct 21, 2026, 7:46 AM PDT, QFC reported Colgate Total Toothpaste Whitening (3.3 oz) in stock at QFC Crossroads, 15600 NE 8th St Ste K1, Bellevue, WA 98008 for $3.99, with curbside pickup; in-store shopping; delivery from this store (timing not specified). This is retailer-reported data; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Last checked by Aisles: (5 hours before this page was generated)

Availability
in stock
Price
$3.99
Pickup and delivery
Curbside pickup; In-store shopping; Delivery from this store (timing not specified)
Pickup today
Unknown — The retailer did not supply a pickup-ready estimate.
Size
3.3 oz
Last checked
Oct 21, 2026, 7:46 AM PDT (5 hr ago)
Retailer data updated
Not supplied by the retailer
Store
QFC Crossroads, 15600 NE 8th St Ste K1, Bellevue, WA 98008
Retailer product ID
QFC 0003500046046
About this data (2 notes)

Availability and prices as reported by QFC, a Kroger company, through the Kroger Developer API. Product links go to the retailer's own site.

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. It can change at any time, and Aisles does not physically verify stock. Confirm with the store before making a special trip.

Availability of Colgate Total Toothpaste Whitening at QFC Crossroads

VariantAvailabilityPricePickup and deliveryLast checkedPurchase
3.3 oz · SKU 0003500046046in stock$3.99Curbside pickup; In-store shopping; Delivery from this store (timing not specified)Buy it now at QFC

Colgate Total Toothpaste Whitening at nearby stores

StoreDistanceAvailabilityPrice
Fred Meyer Bellevue0.9 miin stock$3.99
QFC Bellevue East1.8 miout of stock$3.99
QFC Factoria3.3 miout of stock$3.99
QFC Northtown Bellevue3.4 miout of stock$3.99
QFC Bellevue3.5 miout of stock$3.99
QFC Redmond3.8 miin stock$3.99
QFC Bella Bottega4.2 miin stock$3.99
QFC Kirkland Urban5.1 miin stock$3.99
QFC Pine Lake5.2 miin stock$3.99
QFC North Mercer Island5.3 miout of stock$3.99

All Seattle, WA stores for Colgate Total Toothpaste Whitening →

Where this comes from

Show

Availability and prices as reported by QFC, a Kroger company, through the Kroger Developer API. Aisles retrieved it; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Retailer product page: https://www.qfc.com/p/colgate-total-toothpaste-whitening/0003500046046

This is an ordinary link to QFC. Aisles does not currently earn a commission from QFC.

Questions shoppers ask

Is Colgate Total Toothpaste Whitening in stock at QFC Crossroads?

QFC reported it in stock when Aisles last checked, Oct 21, 2026, 7:46 AM PDT.

How much is Colgate Total Toothpaste Whitening at QFC Crossroads?

$3.99 (store price reported by the retailer) as of Oct 21, 2026, 7:46 AM PDT.

Can I get Colgate Total Toothpaste Whitening with curbside pickup at QFC Crossroads?

QFC reports curbside pickup available.

When did Aisles last check Colgate Total Toothpaste Whitening at QFC Crossroads?

Oct 21, 2026, 7:46 AM PDT. Aisles checks this store about once a day and did not physically verify stock.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).