Where can I find American Eagle AE Flex Lived-In Cargo Pant near South Bend?

American Eagle AE Flex Lived-In Cargo Pant

Mens Clothing

Last checked by Aisles: (14 hours before this page was generated)

At American Eagle University Park Mall, 6501 N Grape Rd, Mishawaka, IN 46545 (4.7 mi from the South Bend city center), American Eagle reported American Eagle AE Flex Lived-In Cargo Pant, sizes 28 x 30, 28 x 32, 29 x 30, 29 x 32, 30 x 30, 30 x 32, 30 x 34, 32 x 30, 32 x 32, and 32 x 34 (Men, as listed), Tan: in stock, $19.99 (store price), checked Oct 20, 2026, 5:06 PM EDT. American Eagle reported it in stock at 1 of 1 store Aisles checks near South Bend. Reported in-stock prices: $19.99, from 10 of 10 in-stock listings that reported a price; the range spans different sizes. This is retailer-reported data; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Stores checked
1
Stores reporting it in stock
1
Stores with low stock
0
Listings out of stock
0
Listings with unknown availability
0
In-stock price
$19.99, from 10 of 10 in-stock listings that reported a price; the range spans different sizes

Sizes are shown exactly as each retailer listed them. Where no size system or audience was supplied, Aisles does not infer one from the number.

Availability and prices as reported by American Eagle, via Simon (University Park Mall). Simon says store-provided prices and availability are updated at least daily; Aisles collected this snapshot and did not physically verify stock.

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. It can change at any time, and Aisles does not physically verify stock. Confirm with the store before making a special trip.

Where American Eagle AE Flex Lived-In Cargo Pant is reported near South Bend: each store's package or size, availability, price and check time

Product and package / sizeStore and addressDistance from city centerAvailabilityPriceLast checked (local time)Pickup and deliveryPurchase
American Eagle AE Flex Lived-In Cargo Pant, Size 28 x 30, Tan (Men, as listed) · SKU 01234882207-223::0044220648-223American Eagle University Park Mall, 6501 N Grape Rd, Mishawaka, IN 465454.7 mi from the South Bend city centerin stock$19.99 (store price)In-store shoppingView at American Eagle
American Eagle AE Flex Lived-In Cargo Pant, Size 28 x 32, Tan (Men, as listed) · SKU 01234882207-223::0044411189-223American Eagle University Park Mall, 6501 N Grape Rd, Mishawaka, IN 465454.7 mi from the South Bend city centerin stock$19.99 (store price)In-store shoppingView at American Eagle
American Eagle AE Flex Lived-In Cargo Pant, Size 29 x 30, Tan (Men, as listed) · SKU 01234882207-223::0044220655-223American Eagle University Park Mall, 6501 N Grape Rd, Mishawaka, IN 465454.7 mi from the South Bend city centerin stock$19.99 (store price)In-store shoppingView at American Eagle
American Eagle AE Flex Lived-In Cargo Pant, Size 29 x 32, Tan (Men, as listed) · SKU 01234882207-223::0044220663-223American Eagle University Park Mall, 6501 N Grape Rd, Mishawaka, IN 465454.7 mi from the South Bend city centerin stock$19.99 (store price)In-store shoppingView at American Eagle
American Eagle AE Flex Lived-In Cargo Pant, Size 30 x 30, Tan (Men, as listed) · SKU 01234882207-223::0044220671-223American Eagle University Park Mall, 6501 N Grape Rd, Mishawaka, IN 465454.7 mi from the South Bend city centerin stock$19.99 (store price)In-store shoppingView at American Eagle
American Eagle AE Flex Lived-In Cargo Pant, Size 30 x 32, Tan (Men, as listed) · SKU 01234882207-223::0044220689-223American Eagle University Park Mall, 6501 N Grape Rd, Mishawaka, IN 465454.7 mi from the South Bend city centerin stock$19.99 (store price)In-store shoppingView at American Eagle
American Eagle AE Flex Lived-In Cargo Pant, Size 30 x 34, Tan (Men, as listed) · SKU 01234882207-223::0044411197-223American Eagle University Park Mall, 6501 N Grape Rd, Mishawaka, IN 465454.7 mi from the South Bend city centerin stock$19.99 (store price)In-store shoppingView at American Eagle
American Eagle AE Flex Lived-In Cargo Pant, Size 32 x 30, Tan (Men, as listed) · SKU 01234882207-223::0044220713-223American Eagle University Park Mall, 6501 N Grape Rd, Mishawaka, IN 465454.7 mi from the South Bend city centerin stock$19.99 (store price)In-store shoppingView at American Eagle
American Eagle AE Flex Lived-In Cargo Pant, Size 32 x 32, Tan (Men, as listed) · SKU 01234882207-223::0044220721-223American Eagle University Park Mall, 6501 N Grape Rd, Mishawaka, IN 465454.7 mi from the South Bend city centerin stock$19.99 (store price)In-store shoppingView at American Eagle
American Eagle AE Flex Lived-In Cargo Pant, Size 32 x 34, Tan (Men, as listed) · SKU 01234882207-223::0044220739-223American Eagle University Park Mall, 6501 N Grape Rd, Mishawaka, IN 465454.7 mi from the South Bend city centerin stock$19.99 (store price)In-store shoppingView at American Eagle

American Eagle AE Flex Lived-In Cargo Pant: each package and size near South Bend, by stores reporting it in stock

Package / sizeStores reporting it in stockIn-stock price (qualifying listings only)Price coverageNot in stock
Size 28 x 30, Tan (Men, as listed)1 of 1 store$19.991 of 1 in-stock listing priced—
Size 28 x 32, Tan (Men, as listed)1 of 1 store$19.991 of 1 in-stock listing priced—
Size 29 x 30, Tan (Men, as listed)1 of 1 store$19.991 of 1 in-stock listing priced—
Size 29 x 32, Tan (Men, as listed)1 of 1 store$19.991 of 1 in-stock listing priced—
Size 30 x 30, Tan (Men, as listed)1 of 1 store$19.991 of 1 in-stock listing priced—
Size 30 x 32, Tan (Men, as listed)1 of 1 store$19.991 of 1 in-stock listing priced—
Size 30 x 34, Tan (Men, as listed)1 of 1 store$19.991 of 1 in-stock listing priced—
Size 32 x 30, Tan (Men, as listed)1 of 1 store$19.991 of 1 in-stock listing priced—
Size 32 x 32, Tan (Men, as listed)1 of 1 store$19.991 of 1 in-stock listing priced—
Size 32 x 34, Tan (Men, as listed)1 of 1 store$19.991 of 1 in-stock listing priced—

Where-to-find answers that include American Eagle AE Flex Lived-In Cargo Pant

American Eagle AE Flex Lived-In Cargo Pant in other cities

What this page's structured data describes

This page's structured data (schema.org ProductGroup and Product markup) describes 10 of the 10 listings on this page, each as an offer for one exact size or package at one store, with the price, availability and check time from that listing's own report. They are listed below.

It describes 10 of the 10 sizes or packages of American Eagle AE Flex Lived-In Cargo Pant on this page: those with at least one described listing.

Only listings with a reported price and a current report are included.

Each check time is when Aisles collected that report. It is not when the price took effect, and a report expiring is not a retailer price guarantee.

Listings of American Eagle AE Flex Lived-In Cargo Pant described in this page's structured data

Offer idSize / package (as listed)Size system and audience (as supplied)Store and addressAvailabilityPriceLast checked (local time)
#offer-size-28-x-30-tan-01234882207-223-0044220648-223-american-eagle-university-park-mall-mishawaka-university-park-mallSize 28 x 30, Tan (Men, as listed) · SKU 01234882207-223::0044220648-223size system not supplied · MenAmerican Eagle University Park Mall, 6501 N Grape Rd, Mishawaka, IN 46545in stock$19.99 (store price)
#offer-size-28-x-32-tan-01234882207-223-0044411189-223-american-eagle-university-park-mall-mishawaka-university-park-mallSize 28 x 32, Tan (Men, as listed) · SKU 01234882207-223::0044411189-223size system not supplied · MenAmerican Eagle University Park Mall, 6501 N Grape Rd, Mishawaka, IN 46545in stock$19.99 (store price)
#offer-size-29-x-30-tan-01234882207-223-0044220655-223-american-eagle-university-park-mall-mishawaka-university-park-mallSize 29 x 30, Tan (Men, as listed) · SKU 01234882207-223::0044220655-223size system not supplied · MenAmerican Eagle University Park Mall, 6501 N Grape Rd, Mishawaka, IN 46545in stock$19.99 (store price)
#offer-size-29-x-32-tan-01234882207-223-0044220663-223-american-eagle-university-park-mall-mishawaka-university-park-mallSize 29 x 32, Tan (Men, as listed) · SKU 01234882207-223::0044220663-223size system not supplied · MenAmerican Eagle University Park Mall, 6501 N Grape Rd, Mishawaka, IN 46545in stock$19.99 (store price)
#offer-size-30-x-30-tan-01234882207-223-0044220671-223-american-eagle-university-park-mall-mishawaka-university-park-mallSize 30 x 30, Tan (Men, as listed) · SKU 01234882207-223::0044220671-223size system not supplied · MenAmerican Eagle University Park Mall, 6501 N Grape Rd, Mishawaka, IN 46545in stock$19.99 (store price)
#offer-size-30-x-32-tan-01234882207-223-0044220689-223-american-eagle-university-park-mall-mishawaka-university-park-mallSize 30 x 32, Tan (Men, as listed) · SKU 01234882207-223::0044220689-223size system not supplied · MenAmerican Eagle University Park Mall, 6501 N Grape Rd, Mishawaka, IN 46545in stock$19.99 (store price)
#offer-size-30-x-34-tan-01234882207-223-0044411197-223-american-eagle-university-park-mall-mishawaka-university-park-mallSize 30 x 34, Tan (Men, as listed) · SKU 01234882207-223::0044411197-223size system not supplied · MenAmerican Eagle University Park Mall, 6501 N Grape Rd, Mishawaka, IN 46545in stock$19.99 (store price)
#offer-size-32-x-30-tan-01234882207-223-0044220713-223-american-eagle-university-park-mall-mishawaka-university-park-mallSize 32 x 30, Tan (Men, as listed) · SKU 01234882207-223::0044220713-223size system not supplied · MenAmerican Eagle University Park Mall, 6501 N Grape Rd, Mishawaka, IN 46545in stock$19.99 (store price)
#offer-size-32-x-32-tan-01234882207-223-0044220721-223-american-eagle-university-park-mall-mishawaka-university-park-mallSize 32 x 32, Tan (Men, as listed) · SKU 01234882207-223::0044220721-223size system not supplied · MenAmerican Eagle University Park Mall, 6501 N Grape Rd, Mishawaka, IN 46545in stock$19.99 (store price)
#offer-size-32-x-34-tan-01234882207-223-0044220739-223-american-eagle-university-park-mall-mishawaka-university-park-mallSize 32 x 34, Tan (Men, as listed) · SKU 01234882207-223::0044220739-223size system not supplied · MenAmerican Eagle University Park Mall, 6501 N Grape Rd, Mishawaka, IN 46545in stock$19.99 (store price)

Questions shoppers ask

Where can I find American Eagle AE Flex Lived-In Cargo Pant near South Bend?

At American Eagle University Park Mall, 6501 N Grape Rd, Mishawaka, IN 46545 (4.7 mi from the South Bend city center), American Eagle reported American Eagle AE Flex Lived-In Cargo Pant, sizes 28 x 30, 28 x 32, 29 x 30, 29 x 32, 30 x 30, 30 x 32, 30 x 34, 32 x 30, 32 x 32, and 32 x 34 (Men, as listed), Tan: in stock, $19.99 (store price), checked Oct 20, 2026, 5:06 PM EDT. American Eagle reported it in stock at 1 of 1 store Aisles checks near South Bend.

How much does American Eagle AE Flex Lived-In Cargo Pant cost near South Bend?

Reported in-stock prices are $19.99, from 10 of 10 in-stock listings that reported a price; the range spans different sizes. Each price is the retailer's report for the package or size in its own row, at that store's own last check; out-of-stock and expired prices are not included.

Which packages and sizes of American Eagle AE Flex Lived-In Cargo Pant are in stock near South Bend?

Size 28 x 30, Tan (Men, as listed) at 1 of 1 store, Size 28 x 32, Tan (Men, as listed) at 1 of 1 store, Size 29 x 30, Tan (Men, as listed) at 1 of 1 store, Size 29 x 32, Tan (Men, as listed) at 1 of 1 store, Size 30 x 30, Tan (Men, as listed) at 1 of 1 store, Size 30 x 32, Tan (Men, as listed) at 1 of 1 store and 4 more. Aisles does not infer one package's availability from another's.

Can I get American Eagle AE Flex Lived-In Cargo Pant with curbside pickup near South Bend?

No store reported curbside pickup for it in stock at the last check.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).