Energizer® Energizer Waterproof LED AA Flashlight, Weatheready Floating Light, 1 at Kroger Great Eastern

850 S Hamilton Rd, Whitehall, OH 43213

Energizer® Energizer Waterproof LED AA Flashlight, Weatheready Floating Light

Not in stock Not reported in stock

Checked (3 hr ago) · as reported by the retailer

Check price and stock at Kroger

This is an ordinary link to Kroger. Aisles does not currently earn a commission from Kroger.

As of Aisles' last check on Oct 21, 2026, 4:24 PM EDT, Kroger reported Energizer® Energizer Waterproof LED AA Flashlight, Weatheready Floating Light (1) out of stock at Kroger Great Eastern, 850 S Hamilton Rd, Whitehall, OH 43213. Listed price: $8.99. This is retailer-reported data; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Last checked by Aisles: (3 hours before this page was generated)

Availability
out of stock
Price
$8.99
Pickup and delivery
None reported available
Pickup today
No — No current in-stock report at this store.
Size
1
Last checked
Oct 21, 2026, 4:24 PM EDT (3 hr ago)
Retailer data updated
Not supplied by the retailer
Store
Kroger Great Eastern, 850 S Hamilton Rd, Whitehall, OH 43213
Retailer product ID
Kroger 0003980011251
About this data (2 notes)

Availability and prices as reported by Kroger through the Kroger Developer API. Product links go to the retailer's own site.

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. It can change at any time, and Aisles does not physically verify stock. Confirm with the store before making a special trip.

Availability of Energizer® Energizer Waterproof LED AA Flashlight, Weatheready Floating Light at Kroger Great Eastern

VariantAvailabilityPricePickup and deliveryLast checkedPurchase
1 · SKU 0003980011251out of stock$8.99None reported availableCheck price and stock at Kroger

Energizer® Energizer Waterproof LED AA Flashlight, Weatheready Floating Light at nearby stores

StoreDistanceAvailabilityPrice
Kroger E Broad Whitehall1.7 miin stock$8.99
Kroger Reynoldsburg2.8 miin stock$8.99
Kroger E Broad3.6 miin stock$8.99
Kroger Bexley3.7 miin stock$8.99
Kroger Hunters Ridge3.7 miin stock$8.99
Kroger Gender Road4.5 miout of stock$8.99
Kroger Main Taylor5.4 miin stock$8.99
Kroger Moler6.1 miin stock$8.99
Kroger Pickerington6.2 miin stock$8.99
Kroger Stoneridge6.6 miin stock$8.99

All Columbus, OH stores for Energizer® Energizer Waterproof LED AA Flashlight, Weatheready Floating Light →

Where this comes from

Show

Availability and prices as reported by Kroger through the Kroger Developer API. Aisles retrieved it; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Retailer product page: https://www.kroger.com/p/energizer-waterproof-led-aa-flashlight-weatheready-floating-light/0003980011251

This is an ordinary link to Kroger. Aisles does not currently earn a commission from Kroger.

Questions shoppers ask

Is Energizer® Energizer Waterproof LED AA Flashlight, Weatheready Floating Light in stock at Kroger Great Eastern?

Kroger reported it out of stock when Aisles last checked, Oct 21, 2026, 4:24 PM EDT.

How much is Energizer® Energizer Waterproof LED AA Flashlight, Weatheready Floating Light at Kroger Great Eastern?

$8.99 (store price reported by the retailer) as of Oct 21, 2026, 4:24 PM EDT.

Can I get Energizer® Energizer Waterproof LED AA Flashlight, Weatheready Floating Light with curbside pickup at Kroger Great Eastern?

Kroger reports curbside pickup unavailable.

When did Aisles last check Energizer® Energizer Waterproof LED AA Flashlight, Weatheready Floating Light at Kroger Great Eastern?

Oct 21, 2026, 4:24 PM EDT. Aisles checks this store about once a day and did not physically verify stock.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).